Tournament was held on 11/20/2010.
1st | University High School | 259 points |
2nd | Richwoods High School | 118 points |
3rd | Dunlap High School | 87 points |
4th | AlWood Middle Senior High School | 76 points |
5th | Tremont High School | 72 points |
1st | Barbara Bryant & Sarah Hall | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Cora Winfrey & Kiri Oswald | Peoria Christian School |
3rd | Axel Peterson & Evan Kelly | Galesburg High School |
4th | Adam Duffield & Ruben Lima | Spoon River Valley High School |
5th | Courtney Moudy & Rachel Fehr | Eureka High School |
6th | Haley Schlicksup & Hillary Kelly | Stark County High School |
1st | Kambria Vance | University High School |
2nd | Allie Vaughn | Metamora Township High School |
3rd | Zack Taylor | University High School |
4th | Hannah Farajpanahi | Galesburg High School |
5th | Barbara Bryant | Richwoods High School |
6th | Erica McClain | Dunlap High School |
1st | Cazzie Reyes | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Nate May | University High School |
3rd | Blake Kruger | University High School |
4th | Alex Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
5th | Mike Welch | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
6th | Kiri Oswald | Peoria Christian School |
1st | Jared Swanson & Lauren Funai | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
2nd | Gyasi Barnwell & Jasmine Beard | East Peoria Community High School |
3rd | Rebecca Keehner & Sarah Quitschau | Peoria Christian School |
4th | Abbie Fox & Gaya Nesesyan | Morton High School |
5th | Ashley Garrett & Kyle Dickson | Galesburg High School |
6th | Emma Saferty & Lilly Gaeto | Dunlap High School |
7th | Haley Peterson & Sam Vogel | Roanoke-Benson High School |
1st | Taylor Walters | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Lelaina Vogel | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Brandon Patkunas | University High School |
4th | Mitch Fischer | Galesburg High School |
5th | Anna Weis | University High School |
6th | Jennifer Phillips | Eureka High School |
1st | Jay Simmons | University High School |
2nd | Cora Winfrey | Peoria Christian School |
3rd | Jon Brattin | Dunlap High School |
4th | Melissa Raney | Eureka High School |
5th | Gabrielle Healy | Richwoods High School |
6th | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
1st | Melissa Raney | Eureka High School |
2nd | Kim Conover | East Peoria Community High School |
3rd | Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
4th | Caitlin Krofchik | Peoria High School |
5th | Becca Williams | University High School |
6th | Emilie Therrien | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
1st | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
2nd | Adam Przybylski | University High School |
3rd | Rona Hunter | University High School |
4th | Cazzie Reyes | Richwoods High School |
5th | Sabrina Cantrell | Tremont High School |
6th | Samantha Norris | Peoria Christian School |
1st | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
2nd | Sarah Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
3rd | Bethany Sandy | Dunlap High School |
4th | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
5th | Caitlin Krofchik | Peoria High School |
6th | Mike Welch | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
1st | Kelsey Larson | University High School |
2nd | Evan Swiech | University High School |
3rd | Jared Swanson | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
4th | Chelsea Sachell | Peoria High School |
5th | Madison Oakley | University High School |
6th | Mark Nabors | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
2nd | Kelsey Larson | University High School |
3rd | Jobias Gordon | Manual |
4th | Quenesha Harris | Peoria High School |
5th | Chase Breeden | Tremont High School |
6th | Star Watkins | Manual |
1st | Chase Breeden | Tremont High School |
2nd | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
3rd | Kambria Vance | University High School |
4th | Zack Taylor | University High School |
5th | Aizha Rogan | Peoria High School |
6th | Brea Fearon | Richwoods High School |
1st | Jay Simmons | University High School |
2nd | Josie Nickas | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
3rd | Brody Wooddell | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
4th | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
5th | Mark Crenshaw | Eureka High School |
6th | Brianna Bueltmann | Tremont High School |
1st | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
2nd | Jess Michels | University High School |
3rd | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
4th | Reema Abi-Akar | Richwoods High School |
5th | Rosie Lai | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Savannah Boisseau | Eureka High School |
7th | Stephon Powell | Spoon River Valley High School |