Tournament was held on 1/20/2024.
1st | Richwoods High School | 87 points |
2nd | Moline High School | 37 points |
3rd | Eureka High School | 34 points |
1st | Dalanie Cain & Alyssa Corsaw | Canton High School |
2nd | Astrid Newman & Josephine Griffith | Elmwood High School |
1st | Romeo Rice | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Emma Ingersoll | Eureka High School |
Emely Canizales | Limestone | |
Lia Zurek | Richwoods High School | |
5th | Marianna Bills | Limestone |
6th | Isabel Lynn | Richwoods High School |
1st | Simon Zimmerman | Moline High School |
2nd | Addison Armistead | Metamora Township High School |
3rd | Anders Bergren | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
1st | Zoe Keck & Madeline Mansfield | Canton High School |
2nd | Lyric Howard & Izzy Dudek | Moline High School |
3rd | Matthew Seshul & Romeo Rice | Richwoods High School |
4th | Sharini Madhavan & Gabi Romero | Richwoods High School |
5th | AJ Mitchell & Jordin Gelpi | Richwoods High School |
6th | Addison Armistead & Brianna Schroeder | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Diego Lopez | Moline High School |
2nd | Josephine Griffith | Elmwood High School |
3rd | Elizabeth Leustek | Peoria Notre Dame |
4th | Eva Zheng | Charleston |
1st | TJ Maynor | Eureka High School |
2nd | Draven Yarbrough | Elmwood High School |
3rd | Madeline Mansfield | Canton High School |
4th | Liam Hamilton | Peoria Notre Dame |
5th | Kayla Young | Richwoods High School |
6th | Abigail Yoder | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
1st | Simon Zimmerman | Moline High School |
2nd | Warda Elmi | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Addison Armistead | Metamora Township High School |
4th | Madelyn Conklin | Elmwood High School |
5th | Kira Messerly | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
1st | Jah Mubalama | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Eliza Denham | Eureka High School |
3rd | Samantha Rhoades | Eureka High School |
4th | Lily Mc Mullin | Limestone |
5th | Rafferty | R.O.W.V.A. Jr/Sr High School |
6th | Noah Maxson | Canton High School |
1st | Nabeeha Elmi | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Dexter Leady | Spoon River Valley Dist. #4 |
1st | Jah Mubalama | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Warda Elmi | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Samantha Rhoades | Eureka High School |
4th | Emily West | R.O.W.V.A. Jr/Sr High School |
5th | Megyn Vollmar | Canton High School |
6th | Tessa Livingston | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Theresa Bartelme | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Lyric Howard | Moline High School |
3rd | Rahiq Ali | Richwoods High School |
4th | Emma Ingersoll | Eureka High School |
5th | Addisyn Powers | Elmwood High School |
6th | Madeleine Siebert | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Theresa Bartelme | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Izzy Dudek | Moline High School |
3rd | AJ Mitchell | Richwoods High School |
4th | Astrid Newman | Elmwood High School |
5th | Delainey Dunnan | Richwoods High School |
6th | Brayden Phillips | Richwoods High School |
1st | Lily Mc Mullin | Limestone |
2nd | Lia Zurek | Richwoods High School |
3rd | AJ Mitchell | Richwoods High School |
4th | Lia Hill | Canton High School |
5th | Eliza Denham | Eureka High School |
6th | Johnny Wheatley | Moline High School |
1st | Gracyn Emlen | Eureka High School |
2nd | Kayla Young | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Madelyn Conklin | Elmwood High School |
4th | Miriam Schwartz | Moline High School |