Tournament was held on 1/8/2022.
1st | University High School | 335 points |
2nd | Dunlap High School | 315 points |
3rd | Normal Community High School | 228 points |
4th | Pekin Community High School | 186 points |
5th | Glenwood High School | 137 points |
1st | Riley Cady & Jayohna Riley | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Maansi Murali & Shreya Perumalla | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Andrew Chen & Srujan Roplekar | Dunlap High School |
4th | Satvika Boyina & Grace Yoder | University High School |
5th | Hailey Blagg & Erin Redding | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Eden Sanborn & Olivia Pfeifer | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
7th | Ainzley Brown & Koushika Chitrapu | Dunlap High School |
8th | Kiana Bailey & Lloyd Hinton | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Rhea Kosooru | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Khushi Raghunandan | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Isha Gollapudi | Normal Community High School |
1st | Emana-Hanan Pinjic | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Braelynn Finley | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Michael Bagby | Olympia High School |
4th | Zachary Webb | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Sanjana Ravipati | Dunlap High School |
6th | Pranavi Chaganti | Normal Community High School |
1st | Aditya Chalasani | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Hayden Wense | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Shae South | Olympia High School |
1st | Pierce McDade | University High School |
2nd | Swetha Yegappan | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Ana Swaner | Glenwood High School |
4th | Gabe Floyd | University High School |
5th | Richa Shukla | University High School |
6th | Ainzley Brown | Dunlap High School |
1st | Mahek Javed & Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Kaitlyn Jones & Anthony Decker | Tri-Valley High School |
3rd | Griffin Wilson & Kellen Wilson | Glenwood High School |
4th | Koushika Chitrapu & Vaani Rometra | Dunlap High School |
5th | Pranathi Ganti & Ojas Shah | Normal Community High School |
6th | Kayla Hilderbrand & Micah Hilderbrand | Heyworth High School |
1st | Maya Koeppe | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Eva Schantz | University High School |
3rd | Wren Huebner | Heyworth High School |
4th | Mel Oliveros Perez | Normal Community High School |
5th | Sampreethi Muktevi | Dunlap High School |
6th | Corinna Thomas | Normal West |
1st | Michael Bagby | Olympia High School |
2nd | Aidan Richardson | University High School |
3rd | Jocelyn Bradshaw | Glenwood High School |
4th | Kaitlyn Jones | Tri-Valley High School |
5th | Isabelle Carlson | Normal West |
6th | Patricia Sun | Dunlap High School |
1st | Likith Kancharlapalli | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Maxwell Miller | University High School |
3rd | Kaden Jackson | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Cooper Cummings | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Pierce McDade | University High School |
2nd | Sirihaasa Nallamothu | University High School |
3rd | Abraham Bishop | Olympia High School |
4th | Shrikar Chennuru | Normal Community High School |
5th | Marshal Pruitt | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Jacob Hartwig | Heyworth High School |
1st | Mason Miller | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Briannon Snyder | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Libby Price | Normal Community High School |
4th | Shashi Salavath | Normal Community High School |
5th | Angel Garcia | University High School |
6th | Ainsley Mahoney | Olympia High School |
1st | Sirihaasa Nallamothu | University High School |
2nd | Caleb Shim | University High School |
3rd | Riya Prasade | Normal Community High School |
4th | Norah Springborn | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Andrew Chen | Dunlap High School |
6th | Mihika Desai | Dunlap High School |
7th | Livia Kimberlin | Olympia High School |
1st | Julia Collins | Olympia High School |
2nd | Libby Price | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Eesha Sukhavasi | Dunlap High School |
4th | Madelyn Betzelberger | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Mahek Javed | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Satvika Boyina | University High School |
3rd | Felicia Cai | Dunlap High School |
4th | Anushi Kiribamune | Normal Community High School |
5th | Emma Bottomley | University High School |
6th | Pearl McDade | University High School |
1st | Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Carrie Smolen | Normal West |
3rd | Norah Springborn | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Kellen Wilson | Glenwood High School |
5th | Morgan Cisco | Olympia High School |
6th | Alec Berg | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
7th | Rowan Loseke | Bloomington High School |
8th | Shashi Salavath | Normal Community High School |
1st | Aditya Chalasani | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Sharini Menon | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Liz Hayden | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Shreya Nallamothu | University High School |
2nd | Satvika Boyina | University High School |
3rd | Ojas Shah | Normal Community High School |
4th | Madison Hieser | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Arisa Mahatanankoon | University High School |
6th | Michael Xi | University High School |
1st | Ava Williams | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Mahi Thakkar | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Robin Stevens | Heyworth High School |
4th | Julia McPherson | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
5th | Eesha Sukhavasi | Dunlap High School |
1st | Ciara Wallace | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Pearl Patel | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Sophia Vansaghi | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Braelynn Finley | Glenwood High School |
5th | Emma Bottomley | University High School |
6th | Pearl McDade | University High School |
1st | Grace Yoder | University High School |
2nd | Jillian Rule | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Owen Wardrip | Charleston |
4th | Emana-Hanan Pinjic | Heyworth High School |
5th | Anirudh Abbina | Normal Community High School |
6th | Julia Collins | Olympia High School |
1st | Caroline Manning | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Pranathi Ganti | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Ava Williams | Glenwood High School |
4th | Jillian Gorham | Bloomington High School |
5th | Maya Koeppe | Glenwood High School |
6th | Noora Kassem | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Moksha Dave | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Jacob Hartwig | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Mae Petersen | University High School |
4th | Aiden Whitehead | Bloomington High School |
5th | Patricia Sun | Dunlap High School |
6th | Sebastian Grobauskas | Heyworth High School |
1st | Nate Johnson | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Riya Prasade | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Joelle Bloms | Dunlap High School |
4th | Lily Kreun | Normal Community High School |
5th | Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
6th | Caleb Shim | University High School |
1st | Ian Kelly | University High School |
2nd | Abraham Bishop | Olympia High School |
3rd | Devina Joshi | Dunlap High School |
4th | Mel Harriss | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Sprout Poe | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Jackie Cook | Bloomington High School |
7th | Maansi Murali | Dunlap High School |
8th | Likith Kancharlapalli | Normal Community High School |