Tournament was held on 1/15/2022.
1st | St. Bernard Academy | 63 points |
2nd | Overbrook Catholic School | 48 points |
3rd | St. Joseph School | 42 points |
1st | HS - Bristol Sage | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
2nd | Elisabeth Crane | St. Bernard Academy |
3rd | Grace Fair | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
4th | Sam Powell | St. Bernard Academy |
5th | Nora Cunningham | Holy Rosary Academy |
6th | Silas Winfield | Holy Trinity Montessori |
7th | Grant Tiburcio | Christ the King School |
8th | Rachel Plondke | St. Rose |
9th | Annie Bain | St. Joseph School |
10th | Morgan Bryan | Christ the King School |
11th | Miller Logan | Overbrook Catholic School |
12th | Margaret McLeod | Overbrook Catholic School |
13th | Benjamin Yankee | St. Joseph School |
14th | William Tramontin | Overbrook Catholic School |
15th | Brooklyn Pike | Overbrook Catholic School |
16th | Bridget Brocato | St. Henry |
17th | Maria St. Charles | Christ the King School |
18th | Dru Stuart | St. Henry |
1st | Miguel Panelo | St. Bernard Academy |
2nd | Alden Brake | St. Ann School |
3rd | Gabriel Dieal | St. Henry |
4th | Anna Kate Terrell | St. Rose |
5th | HS - R. J. Ruby | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
6th | Olek Balinski | Christ the King School |
1st | Stephanie Obermeier | St. Bernard Academy |
2nd | Marie Pareigis | St. Bernard Academy |
3rd | Danielle Meyer | Christ the King School |
4th | James Lee | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
5th | Lexi Turner | St. Joseph School |
1st | Paige Rockhill & Beth Stankewicz | Overbrook Catholic School |
2nd | Danielle Meyer & Maria St. Charles | Christ the King School |
3rd | Miller Logan & Julia Betbeze | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Zoe Arguello & Amelia Williams | Christ the King School |
5th | Annie Bain & Ava Simpson | St. Joseph School |
6th | Morgan Bryan & Carmen Marshall | Christ the King School |
7th | Mary Cecilia Meier & Alistair White | Overbrook Catholic School |
8th | Luke Meyer & Ava Belle Lybarger | Christ the King School |
1st | Benjamin Sullenbarger & Penn Khan | St. Joseph School |
2nd | HS - Bristol Sage & Claire Kurtzman | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
3rd | Jude DePippa & Silas Winfield | Holy Trinity Montessori |
4th | Gray Janovitz & Nolen Nasby | Holy Trinity Montessori |
5th | Sarah Bueche & Annabelle Doe | St. Rose |
6th | Zoe Arguello & Amelia Williams | Christ the King School |
7th | Braxton Loucks & Parker Nute | St. Ann School |
8th | Margie Clark & Margaret McLeod | Overbrook Catholic School |
9th | Blaise Ellis & Londyn Young | St. Bernard Academy |
10th | Torrance Manning & Sophia Cooley | Christ the King School |
11th | Ryan Ruby & Carson Dickerson | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
12th | Jake Gerth & Eva Scaramuzza | Christ the King School |
1st | Mary Lane Taylor & Vanessa Vega | St. Rose |
2nd | Margie Clark & Margaret Lee | Overbrook Catholic School |
3rd | Maggie Bledsoe & Hailey Stone | Holy Trinity Montessori |
4th | Lizzie Wimberley & Alia Rosenstein | St. Bernard Academy |
5th | Ellie Schulz & Grace Wehby | Christ the King School |
6th | Lucas Bohannon & Kaycee Shaw | St. Joseph School |
7th | Ellie Schoch & Amelia Sims | Overbrook Catholic School |
8th | Bridget Hickey & Stella Lovelace | Holy Trinity Montessori |
9th | Nadia Ducharme & Felicity Yasay | St. Ann School |
10th | Ian Davis & Chase Moore | Holy Rosary Academy |
11th | Buddy Betbeze & Brandt Chretien | Overbrook Catholic School |
12th | Torrance Manning & Sophia Cooley | Christ the King School |
13th | Gabe Mendoza & Miles Rubin | Holy Trinity Montessori |
14th | Jude DePippa & Gray Janovitz | Holy Trinity Montessori |
15th | Christine Dailey & Livia Marchetti | St. Rose |
16th | Jane Riley & Jackson Diamond | Holy Trinity Montessori |
17th | Natali Nelson & Lahlai Nasoori | St. Rose |
18th | Benjamin McLeod & Jack Schneider | Overbrook Catholic School |
1st | Annabelle Alexis | St. Rose |
2nd | Lagin Bain | St. Joseph School |
3rd | Beth Stankewicz | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Jonas Reynolds | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
5th | Gabe Mendoza | Holy Trinity Montessori |
6th | George Salloum | Overbrook Catholic School |
7th | Lillian Clancy | St. Bernard Academy |
1st | Alden Brake | St. Ann School |
2nd | Memphis Clark | Christ the King School |
3rd | Benjamin McLeod | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Prisha Patel | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
5th | William Tramontin | Overbrook Catholic School |
6th | Carmen Marshall | Christ the King School |
7th | Grant Tiburcio | Christ the King School |
8th | Brooklyn Pike | Overbrook Catholic School |
9th | Jack Fruin | Overbrook Catholic School |
1st | Cecilia Kent | St. Joseph School |
2nd | Joaquin Panelo | St. Bernard Academy |
3rd | Ellie Schoch | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Christine Dailey | St. Rose |
5th | Jack Fruin | Overbrook Catholic School |
1st | Sabina Philp | St. Bernard Academy |
2nd | Ava Belle Lybarger | Christ the King School |
3rd | Phillip Hopper | St. Joseph School |
4th | Alexis Falade | Overbrook Catholic School |
5th | Gabriel Dieal | St. Henry |
6th | Phoebe Lang | Overbrook Catholic School |
7th | Jack Schneider | Overbrook Catholic School |
8th | Jake Gerth | Christ the King School |
9th | Eva Scaramuzza | Christ the King School |
1st | Hadley Wimberley | St. Bernard Academy |
2nd | Grace Fair | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
3rd | Sabina Philp | St. Bernard Academy |
4th | Paige Rockhill | Overbrook Catholic School |
5th | Julia Petroni | Overbrook Catholic School |
6th | Roseanne Nguyen | St. Ann School |
7th | Sarah Jane Rodgers | Christ the King School |
8th | Taylor Ann Millican | Holy Rosary Academy |
9th | Amelia Sims | Overbrook Catholic School |
10th | Lucy Martini | St. Henry |
11th | Bridget Brocato | St. Henry |
12th | Hayden Sava | Overbrook Catholic School |
1st | Rachel Rodriguez | St. Bernard Academy |
2nd | Blaise Ellis | St. Bernard Academy |
3rd | Rita Mae Krog | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Luke Meyer | Christ the King School |
5th | Lucy Martini | St. Henry |
6th | Brandt Chretien | Overbrook Catholic School |
7th | Londyn Young | St. Bernard Academy |
8th | Julia Head | Christ the King School |
9th | Lucy DeBlasis | Holy Trinity Montessori |
10th | Nora Cunningham | Holy Rosary Academy |
11th | Sylvie Marchese | Holy Rosary Academy |
12th | Nolen Nasby | Holy Trinity Montessori |
13th | Celeste Grace | St. Ann School |
14th | Margaret Lee | Overbrook Catholic School |
15th | Benjamin Sullenbarger | St. Joseph School |
16th | Mollie Kate Zimmerman | St. Ann School |
17th | Joshua Baker | Pope John Paul II Preparatory School |
18th | Buddy Betbeze | Overbrook Catholic School |
19th | George Penne | St. Henry |
20th | Mary Cecilia Meier | Overbrook Catholic School |
1st | Lagin Bain & Phillip Hopper & Cecilia Kent & Penn Khan | St. Joseph School |
2nd | Jackson Pierce & Lucas Bohannon & Maggie Mayo & Kaycee Shaw | St. Joseph School |
3rd | Sully Smith & Charlie Veit & Roseanne Nguyen & Parker Nute & Mollie Kate Zimmerman & Celeste Grace | St. Ann School |
4th | Julia Head & Sarah Jane Rodgers & Grace Wehby | Christ the King School |
1st | Ivy Peterson | St. Ann School |
2nd | Maggie Mayo | St. Joseph School |
3rd | Rachel Plondke | St. Rose |
4th | Samantha Wang | St. Bernard Academy |
5th | Alistair White | Overbrook Catholic School |
6th | Taylor Ann Millican | Holy Rosary Academy |