Tournament was held on 12/11/2010.
1st | University High School | 203 points |
2nd | Pekin Community High School | 144 points |
3rd | Normal West | 114 points |
4th | Richwoods High School | 100 points |
5th | Lincoln Community High School | 97 points |
1st | Cynthia Jo Tackett & Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
2nd | Allie Mines & Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
3rd | Jennifer Williams & Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
4th | Rachel Koch & Riley Steffey | Tremont High School |
5th | Brooke McKenzie & Draven Morris | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Kristen Buhrmann & Michael Dennis | Normal West |
1st | Audrey Keen & Ben Edwards | University High School |
2nd | Erin Hutchins & Kambria Vance | University High School |
3rd | Garrett Medlock & Katie Newport | University High School |
4th | Jacolby Alexander & Jordan Patterson | Peoria High School |
5th | Hannah Deitsch & Stephanie Nieman | Heyworth High School |
6th | Megan Riley & Ramsey Hendricks | Bloomington High School |
1st | Tegan Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
3rd | Draven Morris | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Jennifer Williams | Tremont High School |
5th | Matthew Henry | Olympia High School |
6th | Kenzie Taylor | University High School |
7th | Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
8th | Brooke McKenzie | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Anna Dujakovich | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Barbara Bryant | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Kambria Vance | University High School |
4th | Allie Vaughn | Metamora Township High School |
5th | Delaney Spangler | Richwoods High School |
6th | Jessica Tung | Normal West |
7th | Jasmine Dihn | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Sara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Rachael Bradshaw | Metamora Township High School |
4th | Amelia Stagg | Peoria High School |
5th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
6th | Sarah Carr | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Jonathan Hawkins | Charleston |
Tyler Ross | Normal West | |
Alex Lindqwister | Richwoods High School | |
4th | Cazzie Reyes | Richwoods High School |
5th | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Lauren Kells | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Christina Kaufman & Devan McClaskey | Limestone |
2nd | Matthew Barker & Joella Vermeire | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Aaron Nance & Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
4th | Aaron Seifert & Caroline Sullivan | Normal West |
5th | Adam Himmel & Alexis Killion | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Brian Schrad & Haley Link | Normal Community High School |
7th | Elijah Magee & Jon Jolley | Charleston |
1st | Josh Ewing & Shayla Hancock | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Anna Dujakovich & Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Anat Bartov & Kieran Miller | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Megan Hosack & Wesley Humphrey | Bloomington High School |
5th | Andrew Desch & Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
6th | Devin McCloskey & Kellan Marvin | Normal Community High School |
1st | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
2nd | Sam Hulett | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Ramy Akram Ahmed | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Bethany Leeds | Bloomington High School |
5th | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
6th | Amelia Stagg | Peoria High School |
7th | Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
1st | Shayla Hancock | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Kate Rich | Normal West |
3rd | Regan Degroot | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Samuel Filbeck | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
6th | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
7th | Lelaina Vogel | Richwoods High School |
1st | Alex Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Sarah Carr | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Sara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Kirsten Sloan | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Bryan Kinas | Washington Community High School |
6th | Emily May | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
1st | Jay Simmons | University High School |
2nd | Jonathan Hawkins | Charleston |
3rd | James Rego | Metamora Township High School |
4th | Mike Kistner | Central Catholic High School |
5th | Ben Edwards | University High School |
6th | Gabrielle Healy | Richwoods High School |
7th | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
1st | Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
2nd | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
4th | Justin Aldred | Olympia High School |
5th | Cailey Tervo | Washington Community High School |
6th | Marissa Booth | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Taylor Wiese | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Elora Karim | University High School |
3rd | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
4th | Iman Eikram | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Marques Brown | Normal West |
6th | Caitlin Krofchik | Peoria High School |
7th | Elli Jung | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Jared Nicholas | Olympia High School |
1st | Jill Kern | Metamora Township High School |
2nd | Sadie Skibo | University High School |
3rd | Tori Moses | Washington Community High School |
4th | Elizabeth Dye | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Ciara Witt | Richwoods High School |
6th | Corinne Futch | Normal Community High School |
1st | Taylor Wiese | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Katy Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Sydney Nelson | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Danielle Killion | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Trevin Gaffney | Normal West |
6th | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
1st | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Emily Wymore | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Esha Wang | Normal Community High School |
4th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
5th | Kevin Jacob | Richwoods High School |
6th | Elizabeth Dye | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Riley Steffey | Tremont High School |
1st | Hope Nash | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
3rd | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
4th | Sarah Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
5th | Sydney Nelson | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Caitlin Krofchik | Peoria High School |
1st | Asiel Mohamed | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Mike Jarrin | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Madison Oakley | University High School |
5th | Ramy Akram Ahmed | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Aaron Seifert | Normal West |
7th | Brian Schrad | Normal Community High School |
1st | Josh Ewing | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Victoria Heller | Limestone |
3rd | Zach Scanlon | Normal West |
4th | Chelsea Sachell | Peoria High School |
5th | Sara Buchanan | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
1st | Larissa Strong | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Madison Oakley | University High School |
3rd | Aizha Rogan | Peoria High School |
4th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
5th | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
6th | Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Jaron Rhoda | Normal West |
2nd | Ashton Goodly | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Kelsey Larson | University High School |
4th | Iman Eikram | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Katy Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Kahri Jung | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Alec Bacon | Normal West |
1st | Rebecca Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Megan Whitford | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Wesley Ellis | Normal West |
4th | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Heather Willis | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Elli Jung | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
2nd | Garrett Medlock | University High School |
3rd | Jay Daniels | Charleston |
4th | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
5th | Audrey Keen | University High School |
6th | Max Look | Limestone |
7th | Marissa Diekhoff | University High School |
8th | Alexis Sapp | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Sean Pollock | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Ciara Witt | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Emily Wymore | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Kyler Martin | Normal Community High School |
5th | Justin Aldred | Olympia High School |
6th | Allison Mayernick | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Jay Simmons | University High School |
3rd | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
4th | Stephanie Nieman | Heyworth High School |
5th | Charles Kim | Normal Community High School |
6th | Ryan Russell | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Kahri Jung | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
3rd | Kate Rich | Normal West |
4th | Haley Link | Normal Community High School |
5th | Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
6th | Leah Piescinski | Charleston |
1st | Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
3rd | Jess Michels | University High School |
4th | Tara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
6th | Reema Abi-Akar | Richwoods High School |
7th | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
8th | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |