Tournament was held on 1/29/2022.
1st | Normal Community High School | 211 points |
2nd | Waterloo High School | 141 points |
3rd | Washington Community High School | 128 points |
4th | Mahomet-Seymour High School | 102 points |
5th | Bloomington High School | 93 points |
1st | Josie Giffhorn & Nathan Dell | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Eden Sanborn & Olivia Pfeifer | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Emory Milot & Lilly McGreevy | Washington Community High School |
4th | Anirudh Abbina & Nikitha Philip | Normal Community High School |
5th | Kiana Bailey & Lloyd Hinton | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Emana-Hanan Pinjic | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Srilasya Karnati | Normal Community High School |
1st | Aidan Pugh | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Nathan Dell | Waterloo High School |
3rd | Faythe Carlson | Eureka High School |
4th | Noora Kassem | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
5th | Bailey Mackinson | Normal West |
6th | Isha Gollapudi | Normal Community High School |
7th | Karigen Watson | Washington Community High School |
1st | Avani Rai | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Colin Chapman | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Veronica Hoffman | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Aditya Chalasani | Normal Community High School |
5th | Elizabeth Veath | Waterloo High School |
1st | Kayla Hilderbrand & Micah Hilderbrand | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Joseph Versluis & Shay Schehl | Geneseo High School |
3rd | Pranathi Ganti & Ojas Shah | Normal Community High School |
4th | Grace Mccoy & keegan medlock | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
5th | Jessie Rhykerd & Michael Porter | Eureka High School |
1st | Kaitlyn Jones & Anthony Decker | Tri-Valley High School |
2nd | Ecca Diers & Kaiya Bell | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Ansel Lollar & Edwin Sanson | Bloomington High School |
4th | Bailey Mackinson & Isabelle Carlson | Normal West |
5th | Isaac Oxborrow & Mallory Lundquist | Washington Community High School |
6th | Allison Bradford & Audrey Bradford | Mount Zion High School |
1st | Wren Huebner | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Ellie Cox | Metamora Township High School |
3rd | Josephina Bull | Geneseo High School |
4th | Eva Zheng | Charleston |
1st | Ella Yocum | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Brayden Culp | Peoria Notre Dame |
3rd | Maddie MacGregor | Peoria Notre Dame |
4th | Isabelle Carlson | Normal West |
5th | Mel Oliveros Perez | Normal Community High School |
6th | Kaitlyn Jones | Tri-Valley High School |
7th | Lilly McGreevy | Washington Community High School |
1st | Likith Kancharlapalli | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Katelynn McMahill | Geneseo High School |
3rd | Jeffrey Drake | Heyworth High School |
4th | Hayden Wense | Bloomington High School |
1st | Avani Rai | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Savannah Smith | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Lillian Prather | Waterloo High School |
4th | Ezra Carter | Danville High School |
5th | Jacob Hartwig | Heyworth High School |
6th | Tommy Nemec | Washington Community High School |
7th | Kaden Jackson | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
8th | Anna Kuhnert | Waterloo High School |
1st | Jacquiline Benson | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Briannon Snyder | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Kaleigh Gross | Washington Community High School |
4th | Eileen Zopel | Peoria Notre Dame |
5th | Corinna Thomas | Normal West |
6th | Lloyd Hinton | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Riya Prasade | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Shashi Salavath | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Vanessa Truong | Waterloo High School |
4th | Lily Wegner | Eureka High School |
5th | Cailee Mudd | Waterloo High School |
6th | Libby Price | Normal Community High School |
1st | Libby Price | Normal Community High School |
1st | Aera Boateng | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
2nd | Olivia Most | Waterloo High School |
3rd | Olivia Egert | Geneseo High School |
4th | Anushi Kiribamune | Normal Community High School |
5th | Sofi Benitez | Normal West |
6th | Adrianna Gabbert | Washington Community High School |
1st | Vivian Ward | Washington Community High School |
1st | Ella Yocum | Washington Community High School |
2nd | McKinley Zobrist | Eureka High School |
3rd | Grant Koerber | Waterloo High School |
4th | Shashi Salavath | Normal Community High School |
5th | Alec Berg | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
6th | Carrie Smolen | Normal West |
7th | Rowan Loseke | Bloomington High School |
1st | Isabel Smith | Peoria Notre Dame |
2nd | Divya Kannan | Bloomington High School |
1st | Avani Rai | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Ojas Shah | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Mallory Fonte | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Anna Kuhnert | Waterloo High School |
5th | Sharini Menon | Bloomington High School |
6th | Lily Wegner | Eureka High School |
1st | Claire Papenberg & Sarah Hanlin & Gillian Marquardt & Carissa Groves & Summer Wilson & Victoria Cyvas & Audrey Davis & Kamryn Zavorka & Erica Crook & Christian Hodges & Katie Goldschmidt | Waterloo High School |
1st | Claire Papenberg & Sarah Hanlin & Gillian Marquardt & Carissa Groves & Summer Wilson & Victoria Cyvas & Audrey Davis & Kamryn Zavorka & Erica Crook & Christian Hodges & Katie Goldschmidt | Waterloo High School |
1st | Tallon Short | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Olivia Pendleton | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Corinna Thomas | Normal West |
1st | Ciara Wallace | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Robin May | Waterloo High School |
3rd | Nebby Jeffries | Washington Community High School |
4th | Emma Ingersoll | Eureka High School |
5th | Emily Phillips | Washington Community High School |
6th | Robin Stevens | Heyworth High School |
1st | Charlie McFadden | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Owen Wardrip | Charleston |
3rd | Samantha Gerstel | Geneseo High School |
4th | Ciarra Abel | Eureka High School |
5th | Ava Sollenberger | Washington Community High School |
6th | Jessie Rhykerd | Eureka High School |
1st | Emana-Hanan Pinjic | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Pranathi Ganti | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Jillian Gorham | Bloomington High School |
4th | Jillian Rule | Normal Community High School |
5th | Kara Luckey | Eureka High School |
6th | Josie Giffhorn | Waterloo High School |
7th | Anushi Kiribamune | Normal Community High School |
1st | Jacob Hartwig | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Abigail Fynn Dykman | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Brett Giltner | Mount Zion High School |
4th | Emma Adams | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | David Pauley | Heyworth High School |
6th | Ayden Gossett | Charleston |
1st | Nate Johnson | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Lily Kreun | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Riya Prasade | Normal Community High School |
4th | Anna Kuhnert | Waterloo High School |
5th | Savannah Smith | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
6th | Averhy Sanborn | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
7th | Vanessa Truong | Waterloo High School |
1st | Wren Huebner | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Thalia Padilla-tompkins | Washington Community High School |
1st | McKinley Zobrist | Eureka High School |
2nd | Marisa Hoffman | Waterloo High School |
3rd | Jackie Cook | Bloomington High School |
4th | Nikitha Philip | Normal Community High School |
5th | Sofi Benitez | Normal West |
6th | Likith Kancharlapalli | Normal Community High School |