Tournament was held on 1/7/2021-1/9/2021.
1st | University High School | 343 points |
2nd | Dunlap High School | 307 points |
3rd | Pekin Community High School | 208 points |
1st | Melea Hauck & Zoe Miller | University High School |
2nd | Chloe Zant & Aasiyah Adnan | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Taylor Cady & Caroline Manning | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Emma Zimmerman & Abby Hartzler | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Pearl McDade & Katherine Jones | University High School |
6th | Tanner Pipp & Justyn Olson | Olympia High School |
1st | Eli Huffman | East Peoria Community High School |
2nd | Madison Ade | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Chloe Zant | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Sylvia Hughes | Eureka High School |
3rd | Melea Hauck | University High School |
4th | Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
5th | Grace Alcozar | Normal Community High School |
6th | Faythe Carlson | Eureka High School |
1st | Mark Czesak | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Yvin Shin | University High School |
2nd | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
3rd | Pierce McDade | University High School |
4th | Avani Rai | Normal Community High School |
5th | Alex Cox | Bloomington High School |
6th | Farhan Adnan | Dunlap High School |
7th | Ian Kelly | University High School |
1st | Christian Redding & Korey Young | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Emma Bottomley & Erica Rosenberger | University High School |
3rd | Mahek Javed & Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
4th | Kaitlyn Jones & Anthony Decker | Tri-Valley High School |
5th | Liza Junaidi & Nidhi Shanthappa | Dunlap High School |
6th | Ellen Guan & Patricia Sun | Dunlap High School |
7th | Julia Collins & Michael Bagby | Olympia High School |
1st | Shikha Agarwal | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Vaani Rometra | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Anum Amanullah | Dunlap High School |
4th | Lilly McGreevy | Washington Community High School |
5th | Nandini Gurramkonda | Dunlap High School |
6th | Ellie Reetz | Washington Community High School |
1st | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Michael Bagby | Olympia High School |
3rd | Aryan Paul | Dunlap High School |
4th | Emily Yu | Dunlap High School |
5th | Cole Zimmerman | University High School |
6th | Quentin Benckendorf | Eureka High School |
1st | Pierce McDade | University High School |
2nd | Madison Ade | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Mark Czesak | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Aidan Kenyon | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
2nd | Avani Rai | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Savannah Smith | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Anjali Yedavalli | Dunlap High School |
5th | Samantha Thompson | Dunlap High School |
6th | Connor Henson-Stroud | Normal West |
7th | Castalia Sader | Dunlap High School |
1st | Aiden Whitehead | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Madison Ade | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Allison Kroesch | University High School |
4th | Akshayasri Muppuru | Normal Community High School |
1st | Yvin Shin | University High School |
2nd | Zoe Miller | University High School |
3rd | Mihika Desai | Dunlap High School |
4th | Norah Springborn | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Caleb Shim | University High School |
6th | Livia Kimberlin | Olympia High School |
7th | JaeJun Park | University High School |
1st | Emma Nunnery | East Peoria Community High School |
2nd | Kamden Edwards | Eureka High School |
3rd | Lucy Merica | University High School |
4th | Kara Luckey | Eureka High School |
5th | Sidney Draksler | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Bradley Ross Jackson | Normal Community High School |
1st | Elisabeth Sandoval | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Mahek Javed | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Devina Joshi | Dunlap High School |
4th | Satvika Boyina | University High School |
5th | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
6th | Rylee Camp | University High School |
1st | Thomas Park | University High School |
2nd | Kylie Jackson | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Brogan Hennesy | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Alec Berg | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Cole Zimmerman | University High School |
2nd | Natalie Maloy | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Ella Yocum | Washington Community High School |
4th | Aryan Paul | Dunlap High School |
5th | Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
6th | Christian Redding | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Ellie Reetz | Washington Community High School |
1st | Pearl McDade | University High School |
2nd | Amy Dederich | Olympia High School |
3rd | Sirihaasa Nallamothu | University High School |
4th | Ojas Shah | Normal Community High School |
5th | Lily Wegner | Eureka High School |
6th | Reem Kharfan | Dunlap High School |
1st | Yvin Shin | University High School |
2nd | Elisabeth Sandoval | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Avani Rai | Normal Community High School |
4th | Mallory Fonte | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
5th | Mihika Desai | Dunlap High School |
6th | Satvika Boyina | University High School |
7th | Samantha Thompson | Dunlap High School |
1st | Eli Huffman | East Peoria Community High School |
2nd | Lilly Mason | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Melea Hauck | University High School |
2nd | Taylor Cady | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
4th | Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
5th | Sylvia Hughes | Eureka High School |
6th | Lauren Blackburn | Washington Community High School |
1st | Isabelle Fonte | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
2nd | Kara Luckey | Eureka High School |
3rd | Julia Collins | Olympia High School |
4th | Pranathi Ganti | Normal Community High School |
5th | Swetha Yegappan | Dunlap High School |
1st | Jaxon Turner | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Elisabeth Sandoval | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Carrie Smolen | Normal West |
4th | Zoe Miller | University High School |
5th | Adeline Swartzendruber | Normal West |
6th | Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
1st | Sidney Draksler | East Peoria Community High School |
2nd | Katherine Jones | University High School |
3rd | Joelle Bloms | Dunlap High School |
4th | Grace Castleman | Olympia High School |
5th | Nidhi Shanthappa | Dunlap High School |
6th | Katie Hernandez-Zuno | Heyworth High School |
1st | Nate Johnson | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Andrew Lambe | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Caleb Shim | University High School |
4th | Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
5th | Averhy Sanborn | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
6th | Swetha Yegappan | Dunlap High School |
1st | Angel Garcia | University High School |
1st | Emma Bottomley | University High School |
2nd | Norah Springborn | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Devina Joshi | Dunlap High School |
4th | Julia Collins | Olympia High School |
5th | Pierce McDade | University High School |
6th | Ian Kelly | University High School |
7th | Colin Norsworthy | Heyworth High School |