Tournament was held on 1/14/2021-1/16/2021.
1st | Dunlap High School | 350 points |
2nd | Olympia High School | 152 points |
3rd | Normal Community High School | 98 points |
4th | Mahomet-Seymour High School | 82 points |
5th | University High School | 81 points |
1st | Chloe Zant & Aasiyah Adnan | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Ainzley Brown & Koushika Chitrapu | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Tanner Pipp & Justyn Olson | Olympia High School |
4th | Darby O'Shea & Aidan Cloninger | Reed-Custer High School |
5th | Pearl McDade & Katherine Jones | University High School |
1st | Faythe Carlson | Eureka High School |
2nd | Teagan White | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Eli Huffman | East Peoria Community High School |
4th | Jenna Bragg | Reed-Custer High School |
5th | Arris Confort | Dunlap High School |
6th | Madison Ade | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Annika Marchi | Reed-Custer High School |
2nd | Chloe Zant | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Anya Giordano | University High School |
4th | Sylvia Hughes | Eureka High School |
5th | Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
6th | Castalia Sader | Dunlap High School |
7th | Ava Perrigo | Geneseo High School |
8th | Grace Alcozar | Normal Community High School |
1st | Sarah Beddingfield | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Veronica Hoffman | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Savannah Smith | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Farhan Adnan | Dunlap High School |
5th | Anna Singley | Olympia High School |
6th | Hope Roundcount | Mount Zion High School |
7th | Bailey Newhouse | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Emily Klemens & Vaishali Padarthy | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Ellen Guan & Patricia Sun | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Liza Junaidi & Nidhi Shanthappa | Dunlap High School |
4th | Rhea Kosooru & Koushika Chitrapu | Dunlap High School |
1st | Mahek Javed & Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Kaitlyn Jones & Anthony Decker | Tri-Valley High School |
3rd | Colin McConville & Ava Perrigo | Geneseo High School |
4th | Clinton Markham & Morgan Cisco | Olympia High School |
5th | Julia Collins & Michael Bagby | Olympia High School |
6th | Katherine Duran & Smera Panicker | Dunlap High School |
1st | Sophia Tabatadze | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Vaani Rometra | Dunlap High School |
3rd | McKinley Zobrist | Eureka High School |
4th | Anum Amanullah | Dunlap High School |
5th | Nandini Gurramkonda | Dunlap High School |
6th | Shikha Agarwal | Dunlap High School |
1st | Colin Norsworthy | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Michael Bagby | Olympia High School |
4th | Aryan Paul | Dunlap High School |
5th | Emily Yu | Dunlap High School |
6th | Matthew He | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Madison Ade | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
2nd | Aidan Kenyon | Spoon River Valley High School |
3rd | Suneet Shivraj | Dunlap High School |
4th | Katie Murfin | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Seth Coughlin | Tri-Valley High School |
1st | Avani Rai | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Anjali Yedavalli | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Samantha Thompson | Dunlap High School |
4th | Savannah Smith | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
5th | Ezra Carter | Danville High School |
6th | Abraham Bishop | Olympia High School |
1st | Madison Ade | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
2nd | Allison Kroesch | University High School |
3rd | Aiden Whitehead | Bloomington High School |
4th | Maansi Murali | Dunlap High School |
5th | Akshayasri Muppuru | Normal Community High School |
1st | JaeJun Park | University High School |
2nd | Samantha Thompson | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Andrew Chen | Dunlap High School |
4th | Mihika Desai | Dunlap High School |
5th | Anusha Nadkarni | Bloomington High School |
6th | Livia Kimberlin | Olympia High School |
1st | Felicia Cai | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Sidney Draksler | East Peoria Community High School |
3rd | Satvika Boyina | University High School |
4th | Stieve Lawless | Danville High School |
5th | Bradley Ross Jackson | Normal Community High School |
6th | Monishka Rastogi | Dunlap High School |
1st | Mahek Javed | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Justyn Olson | Olympia High School |
3rd | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
4th | Riya Prasade | Normal Community High School |
5th | Emma Nunnery | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Kara Luckey | Eureka High School |
1st | Jonah Metzger | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Brogan Hennesy | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Alec Berg | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Kylie Jackson | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Natalie Maloy | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Emily Anderson | Reed-Custer High School |
3rd | Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
4th | Aryan Paul | Dunlap High School |
5th | Tanner Pipp | Olympia High School |
6th | Thomas Park | University High School |
1st | Sirihaasa Nallamothu | University High School |
2nd | Avani Rai | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Pearl McDade | University High School |
4th | Ojas Shah | Normal Community High School |
5th | Amy Dederich | Olympia High School |
6th | Jackie Cook | Bloomington High School |
1st | Samantha Thompson | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Savvy Sleevar | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Satvika Boyina | University High School |
4th | Sarah Beddingfield | Dunlap High School |
5th | Kirsten Kindred | Heyworth High School |
6th | Mihika Desai | Dunlap High School |
7th | Karthika Nair | Normal Community High School |
1st | Sami Williams | Olympia High School |
2nd | Jolie Ortiz | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Tori Loomis | Reed-Custer High School |
4th | Sage Smith | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Miranda Wertz | Eureka High School |
6th | Eli Huffman | East Peoria Community High School |
7th | Nevaeh Jones | Danville High School |
1st | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Pearl Patel | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Castalia Sader | Dunlap High School |
4th | Lily Kreun | Normal Community High School |
5th | Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
6th | Ciara Wallace | Normal Community High School |
1st | Grace Yoder | University High School |
2nd | Swetha Yegappan | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Katherine Jones | University High School |
4th | Isabelle Fonte | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
5th | Allison Bradford | Mount Zion High School |
6th | Anna Lambros | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
2nd | Marley Pleines | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Abraham Bishop | Olympia High School |
4th | Averhy Sanborn | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
5th | Darby O'Shea | Reed-Custer High School |
6th | Julia Collins | Olympia High School |
1st | Riya Prasade | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Swetha Yegappan | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Nidhi Shanthappa | Dunlap High School |
4th | Grace Castleman | Olympia High School |
5th | Amy Dederich | Olympia High School |
6th | Suneet Shivraj | Dunlap High School |
7th | Rithika Gantla | Dunlap High School |
1st | Brandon Kondritz | Mount Zion High School |
2nd | Lily Kreun | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Nate Johnson | Bloomington High School |
4th | Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
5th | Sidney Draksler | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Averhy Sanborn | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Maria Patino | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Angel Garcia | University High School |
1st | Devina Joshi | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Annika Marchi | Reed-Custer High School |
3rd | Colin Norsworthy | Heyworth High School |
4th | Morgan Cisco | Olympia High School |
5th | Illakkia Ranjani | Normal Community High School |
6th | Julia Collins | Olympia High School |