Tournament was held on 12/18/2010.
1st | University High School | 310 points |
2nd | Normal West | 208 points |
3rd | Lincoln Community High School | 183 points |
4th | Glenwood High School | 173 points |
5th | Charleston | 139 points |
1st | Jennifer Williams & Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
2nd | Cynthia Jo Tackett & Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
1st | Erin Hutchins & Kambria Vance | University High School |
2nd | Jaron Rhoda & Zoe Birsa | Normal West |
3rd | Audrey Keen & Ben Edwards | University High School |
4th | Shelby Voyles & Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Megan Riley & Ramsey Hendricks | Bloomington High School |
6th | Hailey Sellek & Shannon Satterlee | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
1st | Tegan Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Matthew Henry | Olympia High School |
3rd | Jessica Tung | Normal West |
4th | Cynthia Jo Tackett | Olympia High School |
5th | Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
6th | Shannon Satterlee | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
7th | Karly Johnson | Heyworth High School |
1st | Barbara Bryant | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Erica McClain | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
4th | Sabrina Cantrell | Tremont High School |
5th | Elizabeth Jaegle | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Kenzie Taylor | University High School |
1st | Sara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
4th | Ragan VanHecke | Glenwood High School |
5th | Michael Dennis | Normal West |
6th | George Seelinger | University High School |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Jonathan Hawkins | Charleston |
3rd | Alex Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
4th | Sarah Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
5th | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Nate May | University High School |
1st | Austin McNealy & Garret Waterstradt | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
2nd | Katelyn Wonderlin & Laura Briney | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Brinley Zeigler & Herrah Hussain | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Ayla Kahn & Taylor Rebbe | Glenwood High School |
1st | Samuel Filbeck & Sara Buchanan | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Anat Bartov & Kieran Miller | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Kevin Tkach & Nate Broderick | Glenwood High School |
4th | Andrew Desch & Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
5th | Christina Kaufman & Devan McClaskey | Limestone |
6th | Blake Warman & Cheyenne Ashmore | Charleston |
1st | Bethany Leeds | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
3rd | Lindsay Stephan | Metamora Township High School |
4th | Rebecca Garrett | Glenwood High School |
5th | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
6th | Aditi Mocharla | Bloomington High School |
1st | Kelsey Larson | University High School |
2nd | Samuel Filbeck | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Kate Rich | Normal West |
4th | Seth Kilby | Glenwood High School |
5th | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
6th | Seth Hannan | Tremont High School |
1st | Ben Edwards | University High School |
2nd | Seth Kilby | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Vivian Bui | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Sara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Kirsten Sloan | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Jared Nicholas | Olympia High School |
1st | Jay Simmons | University High School |
2nd | Jonathan Hawkins | Charleston |
3rd | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
4th | Alex Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
5th | Tyler Midden | Glenwood High School |
6th | Gabrielle Healy | Richwoods High School |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
3rd | Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
4th | Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Emily Bloemer | Heyworth High School |
6th | Blake Heiner | Tri-Valley High School |
1st | Elora Karim | University High School |
2nd | Jansen Eaton | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Iman Eikram | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
5th | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Marissa Booth | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Trevin Gaffney | Normal West |
2nd | Emily Wheeler | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Jill Kern | Metamora Township High School |
4th | Jenny Ye | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Ciara Witt | Richwoods High School |
6th | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
2nd | Jay Daniels | Charleston |
3rd | Katy Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Elizabeth Dye | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Sadie Skibo | University High School |
6th | Rona Hunter | University High School |
1st | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
3rd | Elizabeth Dye | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Juliene Ames | Charleston |
1st | Marques Brown | Normal West |
2nd | Sarah Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
3rd | Hope Nash | Heyworth High School |
4th | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
5th | Autum Greeson | Limestone |
6th | Joe Wilson | Glenwood High School |
1st | Madison Oakley | University High School |
2nd | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Asiel Mohamed | Richwoods High School |
4th | Rebecca Garrett | Glenwood High School |
5th | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
6th | Elijah Magee | Charleston |
1st | Ben Shane | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Grant Guttschow | University High School |
3rd | Zach Scanlon | Normal West |
4th | Megan Hosack | Bloomington High School |
Evan Swiech | University High School | |
Sara Buchanan | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
2nd | Madison Oakley | University High School |
3rd | Kendall Katz | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Richele Miller | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
6th | Mecca Muhammad | Champaign Centennial High School |
7th | Emily Lewis | Normal West |
1st | Kelsey Larson | University High School |
2nd | Garrett Medlock | University High School |
3rd | Katy Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Chase Breeden | Tremont High School |
5th | Jaron Rhoda | Normal West |
6th | Alexa Tyler | Bloomington High School |
1st | Audrey Keen | University High School |
2nd | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
3rd | Aubrey Jarrett | Charleston |
4th | Marissa Diekhoff | University High School |
5th | Poornima Sundaravelu | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Max Look | Limestone |
2nd | Jay Daniels | Charleston |
3rd | Zack Taylor | University High School |
4th | Emily Wheeler | Glenwood High School |
5th | Garrett Medlock | University High School |
6th | Alex Hoerr | Dunlap High School |
1st | Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Marissa Novel | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Sean McMillan | Glenwood High School |
4th | Ciara Witt | Richwoods High School |
5th | Jay Simmons | University High School |
6th | Sydney Lochbaum | Metamora Township High School |
7th | Allie Shoultz | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Rimple Guron | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Nate Broderick | Glenwood High School |
4th | Zach Scanlon | Normal West |
5th | Justin Aldred | Olympia High School |
6th | Sean Pollock | Richwoods High School |
1st | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Kate Rich | Normal West |
3rd | Reema Abi-Akar | Richwoods High School |
4th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
5th | Leah Piescinski | Charleston |
6th | Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
1st | Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
3rd | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
4th | Rose Beauchamp | Glenwood High School |
5th | Jess Michels | University High School |
6th | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |