Tournament was held on 2/1/2020.
1st | Dunlap High School | 225 points |
2nd | Waterloo High School | 207 points |
3rd | Bloomington High School | 117 points |
1st | Jocelyn Dixon & Breana Stuber | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Carrie Smolen & Soph Henderson | Normal West |
3rd | Kaylea Ingram & Katie Hackwith | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Madison Backues & Bella Gossett | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
1st | Zach Burke & Marcus Hanna | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Chloe Zant & Aasiyah Adnan | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Finn Schiebel & Heba Yakhlif | Normal Community High School |
4th | Rasheedah NaAllah & Castalia Sader | Dunlap High School |
5th | Kylee LaRue & Emma Wittenauer | Waterloo High School |
6th | Linnea Kerr Denhardt & Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
1st | Makenzie Cogswell | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Joelle Roberts | Tri-Valley High School |
3rd | Carrie Smolen | Normal West |
4th | Jocelyn Dixon | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Katelyn Hicks | Morton High School |
6th | Aishi Tulasaku | Dunlap High School |
1st | Drew Totra | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Ava Stovall | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Grace Melick | Olympia High School |
4th | Annalee Anderson | Richwoods High School |
5th | Kylee LaRue | Waterloo High School |
6th | Sylvia Hughes | Eureka High School |
1st | Carissa Groves | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Anna Singley | Olympia High School |
3rd | Shrikar Chennuru | Normal Community High School |
4th | Grace Chinoski | Dunlap High School |
1st | Mantra Dave | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Eden Stratton | Waterloo High School |
3rd | Savvy Sleevar | Bloomington High School |
4th | Riya Iyer | Washington Community High School |
5th | Sarah Beddingfield | Dunlap High School |
6th | Gavin Cunningham | Normal West |
7th | Emily King | Dunlap High School |
8th | Farhan Adnan | Dunlap High School |
1st | Liza Junaidi & Nidhi Shanthappa | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Mahek Javed & Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Monishka Rastogi & Rithika Gantla | Dunlap High School |
4th | Kaitlyn Jones & Anthony Decker | Tri-Valley High School |
5th | Ana Heinze & Nebby Jeffries | Washington Community High School |
6th | Adalyn Stone & Gwendolyn Gill | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Charles Davidson & Grant Barker | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Emma Ross & Alyse Rhee | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Maddie Weatherfield & Drew Totra | Waterloo High School |
4th | Amon Brock & Emilee Nebgen | Normal West |
5th | Marley Pleines & Tony Nelson | Bloomington High School |
6th | Beatrice Harbaugh & Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
7th | Tommy Nemec & Alex Thate | Washington Community High School |
1st | Emma Wittenauer | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Adalyn Stone | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Chelsea Smith | Washington Community High School |
4th | Kaitlyn Jones | Tri-Valley High School |
5th | Emily Klemens | Dunlap High School |
6th | Kiana Bailey | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Mariah Maris | Olympia High School |
2nd | Emma Ross | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Charles Davidson | Waterloo High School |
4th | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
5th | Ella Yocum | Washington Community High School |
6th | Marcus Hanna | Bloomington High School |
7th | Colin Norsworthy | Heyworth High School |
1st | Megan Parent | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Miranda Morrissette | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Neeti Reddy | Richwoods High School |
4th | Thomas Schnelle | Washington Community High School |
5th | Castalia Sader | Dunlap High School |
6th | Savannah Smith | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
7th | Madalyn Ingolia | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Eden Stratton | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Mantra Dave | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Maddie Weatherfield | Waterloo High School |
4th | Anjali Yedavalli | Dunlap High School |
5th | Parker Reichert | Bloomington High School |
6th | Emily King | Dunlap High School |
1st | Mihika Desai | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Madalyn Ingolia | East Peoria Community High School |
3rd | Livia Kimberlin | Olympia High School |
4th | Madison Pettit | Washington Community High School |
5th | Nayonika Banerjee | Normal Community High School |
6th | Nick Harfst | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Savvy Sleevar | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Kratika Tandon | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Jordyn Kretchmer | Waterloo High School |
4th | Keaton Knuth | Normal West |
5th | Kennedy Baldwin | Heyworth High School |
6th | Anna Kuhnert | Waterloo High School |
7th | Emily Klemens | Dunlap High School |
1st | Revanth Poondru | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Makenzie Strickler | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Averhy Sanborn | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Olivia Sidem | Normal Community High School |
5th | Michelle Li | Dunlap High School |
6th | Isaiah Korneffel | Waterloo High School |
1st | Grace Melick | Olympia High School |
2nd | Nora Robinson | Eureka High School |
3rd | Adeline Swartzendruber | Normal West |
4th | Reese San Diego | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
5th | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
6th | Felicia Cai | Dunlap High School |
1st | Ella Yocum | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Morgan Cisco | Olympia High School |
3rd | Liam Luken | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Scott Gilles | Washington Community High School |
5th | Mallory Fonte | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
6th | Chloe Strickler | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Rabiah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Amon Brock | Normal West |
3rd | Charles Davidson | Waterloo High School |
4th | Grant Barker | Waterloo High School |
5th | Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
6th | Makenzie Cogswell | Bloomington High School |
7th | Quentin Benckendorf | Eureka High School |
1st | Katie Knight | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Felicia Cai | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Marley Pleines | Bloomington High School |
4th | Aisha Mateen | Dunlap High School |
5th | Ezra Carter | Danville High School |
6th | Hope Waggoner | Washington Community High School |
1st | Eden Stratton | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Kratika Tandon | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Annalee Anderson | Richwoods High School |
4th | Amara Sheppard | Normal West |
5th | Mantra Dave | Normal Community High School |
6th | Kirsten Kindred | Heyworth High School |
1st | Bobby Lee & Renata Delre & Carson Luhr & Paige Buechel & Renee Hasler & Haley Bode & Jack Schnepel & Austin Bedford & Christian Schramm & Claire Papenberg & Marisa Hoffman | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Claire Stucky & Alex Cox & Colin Chapman & Morgan Frilot & Zach Dziekan | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Ray Hughes & Hailey Andrews & Matthew Nowatney & Austin Rocke & James Hinrichsen & Eve Yoder & Nigel Robinson & Sofia Bressner | Eureka High School |
4th | Elyse Smith & Adam Bonenfant & Jack Bruemmer & Isabelle Spencer & Nora Brady & Casey Bennett & Anna Groves & Andrue Scott & Kalin Schmitt & Eric Peyres & Alex Dixon | Central Catholic High School |
5th | Emily Ohler & Haleigh Flaherty & Allie Quinton & Corey Hadden & Katie Hernandez-Zuno & Lauren Monk | Heyworth High School |
1st | Bobby Lee & Renata Delre & Carson Luhr & Paige Buechel & Renee Hasler & Haley Bode & Jack Schnepel & Austin Bedford & Christian Schramm & Claire Papenberg & Marisa Hoffman | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Claire Stucky & Alex Cox & Colin Chapman & Morgan Frilot & Zach Dziekan | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Ray Hughes & Hailey Andrews & Matthew Nowatney & Austin Rocke & James Hinrichsen & Eve Yoder & Nigel Robinson & Sofia Bressner | Eureka High School |
4th | Elyse Smith & Adam Bonenfant & Jack Bruemmer & Isabelle Spencer & Nora Brady & Casey Bennett & Anna Groves & Andrue Scott & Kalin Schmitt & Eric Peyres & Alex Dixon | Central Catholic High School |
5th | Emily Ohler & Haleigh Flaherty & Allie Quinton & Corey Hadden & Katie Hernandez-Zuno & Lauren Monk | Heyworth High School |
1st | Breana Stuber | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Jewel Moore | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Pearl Patel | Dunlap High School |
4th | Bellamy Wagner | Morton High School |
5th | Aishi Tulasaku | Dunlap High School |
6th | Kaylea Ingram | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Aisha Adams | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Shreya Vilayannur | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Beatrice Harbaugh | Olympia High School |
4th | Sophie Gastro | Waterloo High School |
5th | Megan Parent | Normal Community High School |
6th | Miranda Morrissette | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Liza Junaidi | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Averhy Sanborn | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
3rd | Samantha Felan | Heyworth High School |
4th | Tess Schneblin | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Aera Boateng | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
6th | Maggie Neff | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
1st | Mariah Maris | Olympia High School |
2nd | Zach Burke | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Alyse Rhee | Dunlap High School |
4th | Matthew Marsh | Richwoods High School |
5th | Drew Totra | Waterloo High School |
6th | Keaton Knuth | Normal West |
1st | Revanth Poondru | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Sidney Draksler | East Peoria Community High School |
3rd | Suneet Shivraj | Dunlap High School |
4th | Nidhi Shanthappa | Dunlap High School |
5th | Annalies Wettstein | Washington Community High School |
6th | Soph Henderson | Normal West |
1st | Michelle Li | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Nate Johnson | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Lily Kreun | Normal Community High School |
4th | Sage Bournstein | Waterloo High School |
5th | Sydney Stephens | Waterloo High School |
6th | Esha Shah | Dunlap High School |
7th | Helen Ward | Washington Community High School |
1st | Khushi Shah | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Gillian Marquardt | Waterloo High School |
3rd | Heidi Hudson | Washington Community High School |
1st | Jordyn Kretchmer | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Illakkia Ranjani | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Devina Joshi | Dunlap High School |
4th | Bree Stanciel | Bloomington High School |
5th | Elise Gilmer | Normal West |
6th | Anna Kuhnert | Waterloo High School |
7th | Shreya Vilayannur | Dunlap High School |