Tournament was held on 1/18/2020.
1st | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls | 54 points |
2nd | St. Joseph School | 37 points |
3rd | Woodland Middle School | 34 points |
1st | Chase Edwards | St. Joseph School |
2nd | Lexi Russell | Woodland Middle School |
3rd | Holden Taylor | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
4th | Jourdan Russell | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
5th | Caroline Hill | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
6th | Cassidy Sullivan | St. Henry |
7th | Kate Stankewicz | Overbrook Catholic School |
8th | Claire Claverie | Overbrook Catholic School |
9th | Emma Wanucha | St. Henry |
10th | Emmit Vasilevskis | Woodland Middle School |
11th | Sophia Reeves | Sunset Middle |
12th | Genesis Martin | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
13th | Sterling Spears | Merrol Hyde Magnet School |
14th | Bianca Dishmon | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
15th | Mary Taylor Buhler | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
16th | Alaynna Nsengiyumva | Holy Rosary Academy |
17th | Sahib Bedi | Sunset Middle |
18th | Izabella Ramos | Mill Creek Middle School |
19th | Ajay Balaje | Sunset Middle |
20th | Iniyan Rajkumar | Mill Creek Middle School |
21st | Charlie Faulkner | St. Henry |
22nd | Iris Brue | St. Bernard Academy |
23rd | Sophie Massaquoi | Overbrook Catholic School |
24th | Emma McCann | Mill Creek Middle School |
25th | Alistair White | Overbrook Catholic School |
26th | Hunter Sava | Overbrook Catholic School |
27th | Dominic Tedesco | Holy Rosary Academy |
1st | Anum Raza | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
2nd | Ethan Dickinson | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
3rd | Sterling Spears | Merrol Hyde Magnet School |
4th | John Michael Friel | St. Joseph School |
5th | Brady Shaver | St. Joseph School |
6th | Macy McMinn | Overbrook Catholic School |
7th | Mia Lennon | Overbrook Catholic School |
1st | Eve Finley | Overbrook Catholic School |
2nd | Jocelyn Cummings | St. Rose |
3rd | Aarna Tiwari | Woodland Middle School |
4th | Harry Penne | St. Henry |
5th | Cassidy Sullivan | St. Henry |
6th | Eleanor Hancock | Holy Trinity Montessori |
7th | Sadie Rosenblum | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
8th | Todd Hammond | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
9th | Morgan Miller | OLPH |
1st | Mary Lane Taylor & Vanessa Vega | St. Rose |
2nd | Rachel Rodriguez & Stephanie Obermeier | St. Bernard Academy |
3rd | Holden Taylor & Sadie Rosenblum | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
4th | Lucy Dye & Annabelle Alexis | St. Rose |
5th | Cami Culbertson & Campbell Ann Ferguson | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
6th | Peyton Pritchett & Anna Bruegel | Woodland Middle School |
7th | Genevieve Strickland & Eve Finley | Overbrook Catholic School |
8th | Elizabeth MacQueen & Bianca Dishmon | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
9th | Shealee Smith & Nicole Lamberg | St. John Vianney School |
10th | Abigail Rose & Ellie Kirby | St. Joseph School |
11th | Morgan Miller & Lanier Pierson | OLPH |
12th | Campbell Farmer & Maya Iyengar | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
13th | Cole Thomas & Aidan Hamrick | OLPH |
1st | Emma Stephens & Lauren Louderback | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
2nd | Aiden Smith & Asher Engle | Woodland Middle School |
3rd | Brooklyn Pike & Mia Keller | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Peyton Pritchett & Anna Bruegel | Woodland Middle School |
5th | Ethan Dickinson & JD Ahern | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
6th | Mackenzie Fraser & Sienarae Jackson | Sunset Middle |
7th | Wyatt Posey & Dixon Braden | OLPH |
8th | Manu Kalasikam & Abby Schmisseur | Sunset Middle |
9th | Lili Claire Nichols & Kerry McElroy | St. Henry |
10th | Sarah Smith & Emmit Vasilevskis | Woodland Middle School |
11th | Patrick Dieal & Alex Faulkner | St. Henry |
12th | Duke Ellis & Dylan Pedroza-Meere | St. Bernard Academy |
13th | Leah Ahahj & Spencer Lau | Sunset Middle |
14th | Claire Claverie & Mia Lennon | Overbrook Catholic School |
15th | Jackson Mayo & Andrew Kritikos | St. Joseph School |
16th | Channing Brown & Piper Allison | Woodland Middle School |
17th | Katie Moran & Dominic Tedesco | Holy Rosary Academy |
18th | Tate Kitahara & Ajay Balaje | Sunset Middle |
19th | Beau Melancon & Johnny Hamrick | OLPH |
1st | Paige Rockhill & Beth Stankewicz | Overbrook Catholic School |
2nd | Lance Lim & Evan Weaver | OLPH |
3rd | Averie Howell & Erica Ormseth | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
4th | Kate Wolfkill & Claudia Riberio | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
5th | Cecilia Phillips & Kate Stankewicz | Overbrook Catholic School |
6th | Drew O'Reilly & Amelia Ochoa | St. Rose |
7th | Ashlyn Byers & Sophie Mullins | Holy Rosary Academy |
8th | Mary Taylor Buhler & Yusra Siddiq | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
9th | Olivia McDermott & Lucy DeBlasis | Holy Trinity Montessori |
10th | Jaxon Endres & Gabe Frizsell | Woodland Middle School |
11th | Kate Reynolds & Ashlyn Ostner | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
12th | Emma Dye & Clara Farrell | OLPH |
13th | Grace Sizemore & Charlie Faulkner | St. Henry |
14th | Cole Thomas & William Wilson | OLPH |
15th | Jane Riley & Charlotte Grace Hoving | Holy Trinity Montessori |
16th | Austin Diamond & Maggie Riley | Holy Trinity Montessori |
17th | Jude DePippa & Gideon Box | Holy Trinity Montessori |
18th | Alexis Hall & Kaylee Newport | St. Joseph School |
19th | Anna Graham & Emma Medina | St. Rose |
20th | Luca Germano & Jimmy Murphy | Overbrook Catholic School |
21st | Sophie Massaquoi & Alistair White | Overbrook Catholic School |
22nd | Justin Lee & Naina Bezawada | Holy Rosary Academy |
23rd | Beau Melancon & Wyatt Posey | OLPH |
24th | Lilly Anna Cote & Kseniya Rose | Overbrook Catholic School |
25th | Dixon Braden & Aidan Hamrick | OLPH |
1st | Kathryn Porter | Woodland Middle School |
2nd | Emma Stephens | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
3rd | Elizabeth MacQueen | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
4th | Maddie Combs | Holy Trinity Montessori |
5th | Natalie Alexander | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
6th | Clare Mullican | Holy Rosary Academy |
7th | Nate Watson | Holy Rosary Academy |
8th | Lagin Bain | St. Joseph School |
9th | Timothy Henning | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
10th | Maya Iyengar | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
11th | Aarna Tiwari | Woodland Middle School |
12th | Gray Janovitz | Holy Trinity Montessori |
13th | Emily Cox | St. Joseph School |
1st | Jourdan Russell | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
2nd | JD Ahern | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
3rd | Johan Gigme | Sunset Middle |
4th | Abhisri Singh | Woodland Middle School |
5th | Hays Craig | Battle Ground Academy |
6th | Xavier Burval | St. Joseph School |
7th | Lucas Watkins | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
8th | Anna Pile | Battle Ground Academy |
9th | Manu Kalasikam | Sunset Middle |
10th | Grace Rook | Battle Ground Academy |
11th | Campbell Farmer | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
12th | Olivia Kennard | Overbrook Catholic School |
13th | Sahib Bedi | Sunset Middle |
14th | Genevieve Strickland | Overbrook Catholic School |
15th | Dewang Sahay | Woodland Middle School |
16th | Lili Claire Nichols | St. Henry |
17th | Miller Logan | Overbrook Catholic School |
18th | Jackson Mayo | St. Joseph School |
19th | Rachel Plondke | St. Rose |
20th | Katie Moran | Holy Rosary Academy |
1st | Scotlen Reynolds | St. Joseph School |
2nd | Sowmil Kumble | Woodland Middle School |
3rd | Anum Raza | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
4th | Christine Dailey | St. Rose |
5th | Noah Freil | St. Joseph School |
6th | Neel Jain | Sunset Middle |
7th | Olivia Whitley | Battle Ground Academy |
1st | Gabriel Nardone | St. Joseph School |
2nd | Jasmine Krampotich | St. Joseph School |
3rd | Mairin Yarborough | St. Rose |
4th | Leah Ahahj | Sunset Middle |
5th | Patrick Dieal | St. Henry |
6th | Owen Nothaus | Sunset Middle |
7th | Alexis Hall | St. Joseph School |
8th | Spencer Lau | Sunset Middle |
9th | Audrey Hill | Holy Rosary Academy |
10th | Bella Delmotte | St. Joseph School |
11th | Hunter Sava | Overbrook Catholic School |
1st | Grace Rook | Battle Ground Academy |
2nd | Hana Barber | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
3rd | Elisabeth Crane | St. Bernard Academy |
4th | Liza O'Reilly | St. Rose |
5th | Grethen Effinger | St. Matthew School |
6th | Gabe Mendoza | Holy Trinity Montessori |
7th | Ashlyn Ostner | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
8th | Sabina Philp | St. Bernard Academy |
9th | Olivia Whitley | Battle Ground Academy |
10th | Rebecca Acevedo | Overbrook Catholic School |
11th | Annabelle Mullenix | Mill Creek Middle School |
12th | HannahMaria Dixie | Overbrook Catholic School |
13th | Natalie Alexander | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
14th | Lauren Louderback | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
15th | Lily Schroeder | Mill Creek Middle School |
16th | Yusra Siddiq | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
17th | Macy McMinn | Overbrook Catholic School |
18th | Claire Coco | Battle Ground Academy |
19th | Maggie Gould | St. Joseph School |
20th | Samuel Tarkington | Battle Ground Academy |
21st | Kayla Moody | St. Rose |
22nd | Claudia Riberio | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
23rd | Kseniya Rose | Overbrook Catholic School |
24th | Mia Keller | Overbrook Catholic School |
25th | Anna Glick | Mill Creek Middle School |
26th | Emerson Bloomfield | Mill Creek Middle School |
1st | Mary Duncan Lee | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
2nd | Hays Craig | Battle Ground Academy |
3rd | Beth Stankewicz | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Emma Wanucha | St. Henry |
5th | Sarah Smith | Woodland Middle School |
6th | Anna Pile | Battle Ground Academy |
7th | Todd Hammond | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
8th | Ella Summers | Merrol Hyde Magnet School |
9th | Jocelyn Cummings | St. Rose |
10th | Hailey Fernandez | St. Matthew School |
11th | Paige Rockhill | Overbrook Catholic School |
12th | William Wilson | OLPH |
13th | Lilly Kate Story | St. Matthew School |
14th | Miller Logan | Overbrook Catholic School |
15th | Brazier Pierce | Overbrook Catholic School |
16th | Emma Dye | OLPH |
17th | Jackie Obermeier | St. Bernard Academy |
18th | Lance Lim | OLPH |
19th | Hana Barber | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
20th | Amelia Ochoa | St. Rose |
21st | Lilly Anna Cote | Overbrook Catholic School |
22nd | Caroline Hunt | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
23rd | Ciara Reynaldi | St. Matthew School |
24th | Kate Reynolds | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
25th | Campbell Ann Ferguson | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
26th | Saisha Kumar | Sunset Middle |
27th | Erica Ormseth | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
28th | Isaac Bohannon | St. Joseph School |
29th | Nathan Mullican | Holy Rosary Academy |
30th | Clara Farrell | OLPH |
31st | Stella Winkler | St. Henry |
32nd | Abigail Moon | Sunset Middle |
33rd | Maggie Riley | Holy Trinity Montessori |
1st | Natalie Adeeb & Ansliegh Hahn & Amelia Link & Kathryn Swan & Ethan Jacobs & Julian Moultry | St. Joseph School |
2nd | Maddie Combs & Olivia McDermott & Lucy DeBlasis & Mia Adgate & Charlotte Grace Hoving & Jude DePippa & Gray Janovitz | Holy Trinity Montessori |
3rd | Olivia Kennard & Brooklyn Pike & Anne Charlotte Brothers & Jimmy Murphy | Overbrook Catholic School |
4th | Alaynna Nsengiyumva & Ashlyn Byers & Nate Watson & Sophie Mullins | Holy Rosary Academy |
1st | Sophia Reeves | Sunset Middle |
2nd | Grace Sizemore | St. Henry |
3rd | McKenna Watkins | Brentwood Academy Middle School |
4th | Averie Howell | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
5th | Cami Culbertson | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
6th | Nicholas Ostroski | St. Bernard Academy |
7th | Iniyan Rajkumar | Mill Creek Middle School |
8th | Rachel Plondke | St. Rose |
9th | Caroline Hill | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
10th | Kate Wolfkill | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
11th | Cecilia Phillips | Overbrook Catholic School |
12th | Kathryn Porter | Woodland Middle School |
13th | Genesis Martin | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |
14th | Devansh Nigam | Woodland Middle School |
15th | Colten Gibson | St. Joseph School |
16th | Channing Brown | Woodland Middle School |
17th | Benjamin Sullenbarger | St. Joseph School |
18th | Caroline Hunt | St. Mary's Episcopal School for Girls |