Tournament was held on 1/29/2011.
1st | University High School | 372 points |
2nd | Richwoods High School | 212 points |
3rd | Coal City High School | 170 points |
4th | Champaign Centennial High School | 153 points |
5th | Olympia High School | 125 points |
1st | Shelby Voyles & Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | David Kessler & Vivian Bui | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Audrey Keen & Kambria Vance | University High School |
4th | Megan Riley & Ramsey Hendricks | Bloomington High School |
5th | Barbara Bryant & Sarah Hall | Richwoods High School |
6th | Alex Girodano & Cassidy Johnson | Coal City High School |
7th | Hailey Sellek & Shannon Satterlee | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
8th | Hannah Deitsch & Stephanie Nieman | Heyworth High School |
1st | Barbara Bryant | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Delaney Spangler | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Kambria Vance | University High School |
4th | Elizabeth Jaegle | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
6th | Tegan Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Nate May | University High School |
2nd | Zack Landers | Coal City High School |
3rd | Cazzie Reyes | Richwoods High School |
4th | Jonathan Hawkins | Charleston |
5th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
6th | Amanda Murphy | Reed-Custer High School |
7th | Alex Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
1st | Belinda Green & Cody Chandler | Coal City High School |
2nd | Lelaina Vogel & Maggie Sloter | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Megan Hosack & Wesley Humphrey | Bloomington High School |
4th | Kelli O'Donnell & Wil Padera | Reed-Custer High School |
5th | Hannah Vercelote & James Reinbacher | Reed-Custer High School |
6th | Anna Dujakovich & Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
1st | Kelsey Devine | Coal City High School |
2nd | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
3rd | Kelsey Larson | University High School |
4th | Samuel Filbeck | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | James Reinbacher | Reed-Custer High School |
6th | Kendall Katz | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Elena Merrick | Olympia High School |
1st | Jonathan Hawkins | Charleston |
2nd | Jay Simmons | University High School |
3rd | Nate May | University High School |
4th | Zack Landers | Coal City High School |
5th | Matthew Mason | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Kevin Jacob | Richwoods High School |
1st | Iman Eikram | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Elora Karim | University High School |
3rd | Taylor Wiese | Normal Community High School |
4th | Carlos Shoemaker | Coal City High School |
5th | Fatema El-Sayed | Richwoods High School |
6th | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
1st | Katy Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Cazzie Reyes | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
4th | Taylor Wiese | Normal Community High School |
5th | Jess Michels | University High School |
6th | Katie Apperson | Champaign Centennial High School |
7th | Hailey Collins | Coal City High School |
1st | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
2nd | Jess Michels | University High School |
3rd | Charles Kim | Normal Community High School |
4th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
5th | Hannah Bauersfeld | Olympia High School |
6th | Hope Nash | Heyworth High School |
1st | Megan Hosack | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Belinda Green | Coal City High School |
3rd | Mecca Muhammad | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Evan Swiech | University High School |
5th | Lance Willis | Reed-Custer High School |
6th | Grant Guttschow | University High School |
1st | Kelsey Larson | University High School |
2nd | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Katy Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Iman Eikram | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
6th | Larissa Strong | Bloomington High School |
7th | Uxmar Torres | Coal City High School |
8th | Madison Oakley | University High School |
1st | Kieran Miller | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Zack Taylor | University High School |
3rd | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
4th | Lelaina Vogel | Richwoods High School |
5th | Kelsey Devine | Coal City High School |
6th | Audrey Keen | University High School |
7th | Ashley Litwiller | Olympia High School |
1st | Jay Simmons | University High School |
2nd | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
4th | Elora Karim | University High School |
5th | Justin Aldred | Olympia High School |
6th | Katie Apperson | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
2nd | Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Kelli O'Donnell | Reed-Custer High School |
4th | Tara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Elizabeth Wittrig | Olympia High School |
6th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
7th | Alex Taylor | Normal Community High School |