Tournament was held on 3/15/2019-3/16/2019.
1st | Henry County High | 126 points |
2nd | Dickson County High School | 118 points |
3rd | Rossview High School | 88 points |
1st | Kyleigh Wampler | Portland High School |
2nd | Presley Cowan | Portland High School |
1st | Zoe Pouliot | Henry County High |
2nd | Drake Nettle | Station Camp High School |
3rd | Madison Edmonds | Henry County High |
4th | Keyera Williams | Clarksville High School |
5th | Vanessa WIlkes | Clarksville High School |
6th | Larayza Colllins | Clarksville High School |
1st | Maggie Jones & Madison Works | Dickson County High School |
2nd | Day'jah Williams & Faith Furr | Dickson County High School |
1st | Nelson Denman & Ben McCormick | Henry County High |
2nd | Lane Brumley & Brianna Sharpe | Clarksville High School |
1st | Graham Buchanan | Dickson County High School |
2nd | Ashley Song | Rossview High School |
3rd | Emily Caldarelli | Rossview High School |
4th | Bella Lowrance | Henry County High |
5th | Bonnie Lin | Dickson County High School |
6th | Brian Oh | Rossview High School |
1st | Cara Johnson | Henry County High |
2nd | Lena Henicle | Rossview High School |
3rd | Rebekah Langford | White House High School |
4th | Cameron Lepley | Portland High School |
5th | Olivia Wyatt | Henry County High |
6th | Branton East | Henry County High |
1st | Madeline Burns | Station Camp High School |
2nd | Grayson Cobb | Rossview High School |
3rd | Cedar Forte | Dickson County High School |
4th | Madison Niles | Montgomery Central High School |
5th | Kevin Tyler | Henry County High |
6th | Steven Santos | Dickson County High School |
1st | Natalie Clark | Henry County High |
2nd | Stanley Zhao | Portland High School |
1st | Ali Hughes & Wyatt Allen & Jake Fossie & Mikiya Northington & Sadey Hambrick | Dickson County High School |
1st | Matthew Kowalski & Connor Wilcox & Luke Moroschak & Lauren Hamaker & Emma Ross & Emma Justice & Hannah Eden & Conroy Taylor & Natalie Gagliardi & Jon Hager | Rossview High School |
2nd | Bella Lowrance & Cara Johnson & Abby Webb & Zoe Pouliot & Nelson Denman & Branton East & Madison Edmonds & Ben McCormick & Adam Ashlock & Claire Buettner | Henry County High |
3rd | Austin Campbell & Kendra Marable | Dickson County High School |
4th | Madisson Russell & Alanah Smithson & Heath Williams & Ebony Thomasson & Rebekah Pannell & Tzurel St, Louis & Tatiana Bryl-Sierdaski | Northeast High School |
1st | Madison Freeman | White House High School |
2nd | Noah Faerber | White House High School |
3rd | Rebecca Jackson | Dickson County High School |
1st | Tatiana Bryl-Sierdaski | Northeast High School |
2nd | Jake Fossie | Dickson County High School |
3rd | Conroy Taylor | Rossview High School |
4th | Kade Barnard | Dickson County High School |
5th | Rebekah Pannell | Northeast High School |
1st | Jalen Everett | Portland High School |
2nd | Jake Lawrence | Portland High School |
3rd | Delia McDevitt | Henry County High |
4th | Ali Hughes | Dickson County High School |
5th | Sierra Austin | Portland High School |
6th | Kylee LaGrange | Henry County High |
1st | Danielle williams | White House High School |
2nd | Averi Simmons | Henry County High |
1st | Abby Webb | Henry County High |
2nd | Anna VanGorder | Dickson County High School |
3rd | Adam Ashlock | Henry County High |
4th | Jolene Batie | Portland High School |
5th | Coledon Freedle | Station Camp High School |
6th | Robert Lynch | Dickson County High School |
1st | Faith Hutson | Henry County High |
2nd | Austin Campbell | Dickson County High School |
3rd | Claire Buettner | Henry County High |
1st | Michael Maass | Clarksville High School |
2nd | Katelyn Kiernan | White House High School |
3rd | Wyatt Allen | Dickson County High School |
4th | Christian White | Rossview High School |
5th | Emma Ross | Rossview High School |
6th | Hannah Dodson | Rossview High School |
1st | Matthew Kowalski | Rossview High School |
2nd | Emily Mayes | Rossview High School |
3rd | Brinkley George | Dickson County High School |
4th | Andrew Welch | Rossview High School |
5th | Alanah Smithson | Northeast High School |
6th | Madisson Russell | Northeast High School |
7th | Tzurel St, Louis | Northeast High School |