Tournament was held on 3/9/2019.
1st | Jefferson County High School | 23 points |
2nd | Farragut High School | 15 points |
3rd | Walker Valley High School | 10 points |
1st | Morristown West High School | 104 points |
2nd | Soddy Daisy High School | 77 points |
3rd | Science Hill High School | 62 points |
1st | Abigail Combs | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Skyler Smith | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Brandan Maupin | Science Hill High School |
4th | Brady Harris | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Kamarie Perkins | Sullivan East High School |
6th | Eden Phillips | Sullivan East High School |
1st | Pedro Reyes | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Gavin Mann | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Kelly Hornberger | Jefferson County High School |
4th | Brooke Hornberger | Jefferson County High School |
5th | Meredith Baker | Soddy Daisy High School |
6th | Rory Cline | Morristown West High School |
1st | Hannah Vincill & Skyler Smith | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Hunter Cotton & Zack Damon | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Pedro Reyes & Dalton Miksa | Morristown West High School |
4th | Paige Hubbard & Grace Wellman | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Kerry Morton & Kamarie Perkins | Sullivan East High School |
6th | Miles Cooper & Ryan Vickery | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | Gavin Mann & Charlotte Borsos | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Meredith Baker & Morgan Baker | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Rory Cline & Cayden Keltgen | Morristown West High School |
4th | Chris Cox & Dalton Miksa | Morristown West High School |
5th | Madison Cook & Brooklyn McFarland | Soddy Daisy High School |
6th | Ana Richardson & Sarah Cardwell | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | James Hicks | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Graham Buchanan | Dickson County High School |
3rd | DJ Needs | Morristown West High School |
4th | Connor Hall | Science Hill High School |
5th | Joshua Stitt | Morristown West High School |
6th | Yesenia Perez Espinoza | Morristown West High School |
1st | Dalton Miksa | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Levi Jones | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Brady Potter | Science Hill High School |
4th | Cheyene Stone | Morristown West High School |
5th | Emory Starcher | Morristown West High School |
6th | Connor Lute | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Rose O'Leary | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Brady Potter | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Donovan Stokes | Morristown West High School |
4th | Kamarie Perkins | Sullivan East High School |
5th | James Hicks | Morristown West High School |
6th | Mackenzie Gibbs | Morristown West High School |
1st | Denver Muncey & Skyler Smith | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Miles Cooper & Hunter Nelson | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Chris Bishop & Paige McMasters | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | Jake Fossie & Madison Works | Dickson County High School |
5th | Lexie Blanchard & Hunter Hoffman | Farragut High School |
6th | Varsha Babu & Cecilia Lovelace | Farragut High School |
1st | DJ Needs | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Levi Jones | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Eden Phillips | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Ryleigh Green | Walker Valley High School |
5th | Paige Hubbard | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Abigail Combs | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Emma Sheedlo | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Charlotte Borsos | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Virginia Willis | Walker Valley High School |
4th | Elaney Noe | Morristown West High School |
5th | Graham Buchanan | Dickson County High School |
6th | Kinsey Miller | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | Varsha Babu | Farragut High School |
2nd | Cheyene Stone | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Jake Fossie | Dickson County High School |
4th | Kerry Morton | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Brandon Goskie | Morristown West High School |
6th | Hunter Hoffman | Farragut High School |
1st | Taegan Collins | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Trinity West | Jefferson County High School |
3rd | Cooper Campbell | Morristown West High School |
4th | Hannah Vincill | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Haley Fyffe | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Destiny Fanney | Morristown West High School |
1st | Brooke Hornberger | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Chris Cox | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Morgan Baker | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | Brooklyn Chance | Morristown West High School |
5th | Taegan Collins | Morristown West High School |
6th | Cheyene Stone | Morristown West High School |
1st | Denver Muncey | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Ana Richardson | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Charlotte Borsos | Science Hill High School |
4th | Gwenyth Taylor | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Emily Horvath | Science Hill High School |
6th | Rory Narron | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | Donovan McCracken & Josh Glass | Seymour High School |
2nd | Hayden Howard & Chris Best | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Dakota Logan & Amalea Loeb | Science Hill High School |
4th | Elijah Jarrell & Zachary Glass | Seymour High School |
5th | Taryn Estes & Renee Radford | Science Hill High School |
6th | Preston Lloyd & Bryant Magness | Science Hill High School |
1st | Zack Damon | Soddy Daisy High School |
2nd | Emma Sheedlo | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Meredith Baker | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | Aurora Chapman | Science Hill High School |
5th | Brady Potter | Science Hill High School |
6th | Kerry Morton | Sullivan East High School |
1st | Emily Horvath | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Denver Muncey | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Brooklyn McFarland | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | Maria Simpson | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Lillian Ausband | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Grace Wellman | Dobyns Bennett High School |
7th | Emory Starcher | Morristown West High School |
1st | Ana Richardson | Soddy Daisy High School |
2nd | Levi Jones | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Cecilia Lovelace | Farragut High School |
4th | Autumn Millard | Walker Valley High School |
5th | Connor Lute | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Baylee Bumbico | Farragut High School |