Tournament was held on 11/12/2011.
1st | Pekin Community High School | 135 points |
2nd | Lincoln Community High School | 131 points |
3rd | Olympia High School | 130 points |
4th | Champaign Centennial High School | 103 points |
5th | University High School | 101 points |
1st | David Kessler & Jack Reeder | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Chris Walbert & Kinsey Hamra | University High School |
3rd | Austin Glan & Scott Stephens | Heyworth High School |
4th | Allie Mines & Oriana Lugo | Limestone |
5th | Amanda Neuhouser & Courtney Bennett | Normal West |
6th | Bailey Inman & Tim Ehrat | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Ashlin Peters & Cassie Thomas | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
8th | Katie Dyer & Mikayla True | Heyworth High School |
1st | Shelby Voyles & Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Hannah Bevis & Luke Gadbois | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
3rd | Jessica Tung & Logan Henderson | Normal West |
4th | Alec Bacon & Ryan Groves | Normal West |
5th | Devan McClaskey & Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
6th | Draven Morris & Sam Hulett | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Anne Zola | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Anastasia Pavlova | University High School |
3rd | Emily Nepomuceno | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
4th | Samantha Mackey | Springfield High School |
5th | Veronika Bettis | Normal Community High School |
1st | Audrey Keen | University High School |
2nd | Jared Sanders | Normal West |
3rd | Wesley Humphrey | Bloomington High School |
4th | Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
5th | Elli Jung | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
1st | Madeline Herman | Normal West |
2nd | Allie Mines | Limestone |
3rd | Prashanth Vemuri | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Andrea Johnston | Tremont High School |
5th | Isaac Dallas | Charleston |
6th | Elise Colclasure | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Matthew Mason | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Amelia Stagg | Peoria High School |
4th | Onsi Kamel | Springfield High School |
5th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
6th | Katie Bassett | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
7th | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Adam Himmel & Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Alexis Killion & Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Charlea Schueler & Hannah Schueler | University High School |
4th | Ayanna Portis & Emma Nobbe | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Rachel Bond & Spencer McDonald | Springfield High School |
6th | Katie Caulkins & Tyler Meyers | Elmwood High School |
1st | Miranda Harris & Jared Sanders | Normal West |
2nd | Mecca Muhammad & Mackenzie Flowers | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Ramy Akram Ahmed & Lindsay Vallance | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Amy Knutilla & Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Kenyon Jodlowski & Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
6th | Richele Miller & Derek Schneider | Champaign Centennial High School |
7th | Will Brown & Madeline Herman | Normal West |
8th | Emily Forrest & Riley Spokely | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Kate Rich | Normal West |
2nd | Kyndra Sassman | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Austin Vincent | Springfield High School |
4th | Jenna Lee | Olympia High School |
5th | Courtney Bennett | Normal West |
6th | Aaliyah Robinson | Peoria High School |
7th | Justin Broom | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Regan Degroot | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Isaac Switzer | Charleston |
3rd | Taylor Walters | Dunlap High School |
4th | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
5th | Amanda Neuhouser | Normal West |
6th | Bethany Leeds | Bloomington High School |
7th | Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
1st | Jared Nicholas | Olympia High School |
2nd | Grace Khachaturian | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Leah Overmier | Normal West |
4th | Alex Colter | Normal Community High School |
5th | Madison Collins | Normal Community High School |
6th | Claire Wahlen | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
7th | Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Neharika Penmetcha | Normal Community High School |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Matthew Mason | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Samantha Wells | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Abigail Milton | Heyworth High School |
5th | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Kirsten Sloan | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Leah Overmier | Normal West |
2nd | Jared Nicholas | Olympia High School |
3rd | Eddie Juarez | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
4th | Haleigh Doone | Springfield High School |
5th | Isabel LyPayia | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
7th | Micah Smith | Springfield High School |
1st | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
2nd | Madison Oakley | University High School |
3rd | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
4th | Zack Taylor | University High School |
5th | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
1st | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
2nd | Marlyn Pascual | Charleston |
3rd | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Micaylan McDonald | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Becca Goeker | University High School |
6th | Jennifer Cox | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Rebecca Burkhead | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
2nd | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
3rd | Kenzie Taylor | University High School |
4th | Cynthia Jo Tackett | Olympia High School |
5th | Rebecca Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Debra Jensen | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
1st | Nicholas Massey | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Spencer White | Charleston |
3rd | Brock Bleess | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Nathan Scanlon | Normal West |
5th | Taylor Desch | Olympia High School |
6th | Austin Vincent | Springfield High School |
1st | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Tara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Brian Schrad | Normal Community High School |
4th | Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Elijah Magee | Charleston |
6th | Eric Pulliam | Normal West |
1st | Chloe Smith | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Emily Waller | Normal West |
3rd | Kayla Kahanic | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
4th | Sara Conway | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Stephanie Hedgespeth | Limestone |
6th | Gautami Galpalli | Bloomington High School |
1st | Audrey Keen | University High School |
2nd | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Marques Brown | Normal West |
4th | Hannah Bauersfeld | Olympia High School |
5th | Taylor Rueger | Normal Community High School |
6th | Sara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Ryan Groves | Normal West |
2nd | Hannah Kiel | University High School |
3rd | E. J. Newble | University High School |
4th | Alaina Boudreau | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
5th | Hailey Ketchum | Normal West |
1st | Elizabeth Jaegle | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Sam Hulett | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Marques Brown | Normal West |
5th | Hannah Bauersfeld | Olympia High School |
6th | Shelbi Sarver | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Adam Himmel | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Logan Henderson | Normal West |
3rd | Hannah Bruce | Limestone |
4th | Mariah Williamson | University High School |
5th | Dolly Suresh | Normal Community High School |
6th | Luke Gadbois | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
7th | Amber Wildermuth | Tremont High School |
1st | Zack Taylor | University High School |
2nd | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
3rd | Ellie Snyder | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
4th | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Morgan Tighe | Dunlap High School |
6th | Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
7th | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
8th | Casey Lebre | Normal Community High School |
9th | Matthew Mason | Lincoln Community High School |
10th | Josie Kunder | Bloomington High School |
11th | Alexis Killion | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Zach Roth | Springfield High School |
2nd | Benjamin Khachaturian | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
4th | Isaac Switzer | Charleston |
5th | Spencer White | Charleston |
6th | Scott Stephens | Heyworth High School |
7th | Varshini Kadadevanmath | Bloomington High School |
8th | Tyler Peard | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Kieran Miller | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Justin Aldred | Olympia High School |
4th | Breeann Dawson | Normal West |
5th | Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Emily Wymore | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Alex Colter | Normal Community High School |
8th | Charlea Schueler | University High School |
9th | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
10th | Morgan Pulliam | Normal West |
1st | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
2nd | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Jenna Williams | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Christine Nunez | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
5th | Kelsey Billington | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |
6th | Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Tara Tabibi | Springfield High School |
1st | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
2nd | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Will Brown | Normal West |
4th | Jenny Ye | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Danielle Killion | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Tara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Cody Gindy | Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School |