Tournament was held on 12/15/2018.
1st | University High School | 319 points |
2nd | Bloomington High School | 268 points |
3rd | Waterloo High School | 257 points |
4th | Harrisburg High School | 256 points |
5th | Glenwood High School | 165 points |
1st | Josh Reed & Tanner Pipp | Olympia High School |
2nd | Chloe Zant & Aasiyah Adnan | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Tyler Wilcox & Carrie Smolen | Normal West |
1st | Addie Hanks & Kole Phelps | Harrisburg High School |
2nd | Maddi Kennedy & Jack Gulley | Harrisburg High School |
3rd | Cassie Adelman & Makenzie Cogswell | Bloomington High School |
4th | Darcy Goede & Macy Littell | Eureka High School |
5th | Jordyn Kretchmer & Renata Delre | Waterloo High School |
6th | Danika Ford & Beatrice Harbaugh | Olympia High School |
7th | Olivia Stabler & Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
8th | Walker Spaulding & Annaliese Marsiglio | Olympia High School |
9th | Ravyn Gauch & Halle Lane | Harrisburg High School |
10th | Max Cleveland & Grace Melick | Olympia High School |
11th | Adeline Swartzendruber & Jack Courtad | Normal West |
12th | Aliyah Bendix & Joey Dryoel | United Township High School |
13th | Jonathan Boudreaux & Boston Cooper | University High School |
14th | Esha Shah & Alyse Rhee | Dunlap High School |
1st | DJ Henson | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Chloe Zant | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Audrey Brinkmeyer | Glenwood High School |
4th | Sylvia Hughes | Eureka High School |
5th | Aasiyah Adnan | Dunlap High School |
6th | Rasheedah NaAllah | Dunlap High School |
7th | Carrie Smolen | Normal West |
1st | Maddi Kennedy | Harrisburg High School |
2nd | Kat Straub | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Olivia Stabler | Glenwood High School |
4th | Kylee LaRue | Waterloo High School |
5th | Emily Brooks | Dunlap High School |
6th | Amara Sheppard | Normal West |
7th | Marcus Hanna | Bloomington High School |
8th | Kole Phelps | Harrisburg High School |
9th | Malik Basham | Bloomington High School |
10th | Beatrice Harbaugh | Olympia High School |
11th | Annalee Anderson | Richwoods High School |
12th | Macy Walczer | Olympia High School |
13th | Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
1st | Colin Chapman | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Levi Vandergriff | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Shaurya Taxali | University High School |
4th | Elyssa Flatt-Beer | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Mae Dunsworth | Macomb High School |
6th | Abraham Bishop | Olympia High School |
1st | James Han | University High School |
2nd | Noah Fons | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Minh Nguyen | Mount Vernon Township High School |
4th | Lily Muira | Richwoods High School |
5th | Lizzie Link | Washington Community High School |
6th | Nick King | University High School |
7th | Luke Edwards | Bloomington High School |
8th | Liam Desai | Waterloo High School |
9th | Blake Eversmann | Harrisburg High School |
10th | Bobby Lee | Waterloo High School |
1st | Mahek Javed & Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Amon Brock & Elise Gilmer | Normal West |
3rd | Colin Norsworthy & Kate Swope | Heyworth High School |
4th | Avishi Bijlani & Hetakshi Joshi | Dunlap High School |
5th | Quentin Benckendorf & Bryson Wetzler | Eureka High School |
6th | Griffin Wilson & Kellen Wilson | Glenwood High School |
7th | Kailey Little & Neil Alford | Olympia High School |
1st | Max Cleveland & Sam Webb | Olympia High School |
2nd | Ethan Schopp & Beatrice Harbaugh | Olympia High School |
3rd | Malik Basham & Marcus Hanna | Bloomington High School |
4th | Sophie Gastro & Grant Barker | Waterloo High School |
5th | Hannah Sparrow & Keaton Knuth | Normal West |
6th | Emma Ross & Alyse Rhee | Dunlap High School |
7th | Franko Teston & Cash Thomas | Harrisburg High School |
8th | Katelyn DeKeersgieter & Kaitlyn Hall | University High School |
9th | Maddie Weatherfield & Wyatt Drewes | Waterloo High School |
10th | Klayce Cooper & Drew Totra | Waterloo High School |
11th | Shay Huntschroers & Kendall Leimbach | Olympia High School |
1st | Aly Poani | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Destinee Tuttle | Charleston |
3rd | Colin Norsworthy | Heyworth High School |
4th | Neil Alford | Olympia High School |
5th | Xander Try | Glenwood High School |
6th | Nebby Jeffries | Washington Community High School |
1st | Franko Teston | Harrisburg High School |
2nd | Makenzie Cogswell | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Ethan Schopp | Olympia High School |
4th | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
5th | Emma Ross | Dunlap High School |
6th | Joseph Dubravec | University High School |
7th | Gatlin Miller | Mount Vernon Township High School |
8th | Athena Try | Glenwood High School |
9th | Charles Davidson | Waterloo High School |
10th | Montgomery Wallace | Limestone |
11th | Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
12th | Jack Courtad | Normal West |
13th | Matthew Marsh | Richwoods High School |
1st | Bobby Lee | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Destiny Hartrich-Jackson | Normal West |
3rd | Abraham Bishop | Olympia High School |
4th | Nate Johnson | Bloomington High School |
5th | Blake Eversmann | Harrisburg High School |
6th | Charles Hong | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Brittany Gaines | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Luke Edwards | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Nick King | University High School |
4th | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
5th | Tyler Livingston | University High School |
6th | Genna Nielsen | Eureka High School |
7th | James Han | University High School |
8th | Josh Reed | Olympia High School |
9th | Minh Nguyen | Mount Vernon Township High School |
10th | Joey Spadacinni | Mount Vernon Township High School |
11th | Liam Desai | Waterloo High School |
12th | Taylor Miller | Washington Community High School |
13th | Maddie Weatherfield | Waterloo High School |
1st | Kaitlyn Hall | University High School |
2nd | Livia Kimberlin | Olympia High School |
3rd | Emma Paustian | Dunlap High School |
4th | Kirsten Kindred | Heyworth High School |
5th | Madalyn Ingolia | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Ian Kelly | University High School |
1st | James Han | University High School |
2nd | Yvin Shin | University High School |
3rd | Landon Gates | Harrisburg High School |
4th | Savvy Sleevar | Bloomington High School |
5th | Lizzie Link | Washington Community High School |
6th | Maggie Toepfer | Glenwood High School |
7th | Bailey Shoemaker | Dunlap High School |
8th | Annaliese Marsiglio | Olympia High School |
9th | Alex O'Shaughnessy | Richwoods High School |
10th | Keaton Knuth | Normal West |
11th | Reagan Nichols | Waterloo High School |
12th | Rachel Spratt | Olympia High School |
13th | Alex Hoerr | Dunlap High School |
14th | Vincent Kouri | Dunlap High School |
1st | Kaitlyn Hall | University High School |
2nd | Adeline Swartzendruber | Normal West |
3rd | Genna Nielsen | Eureka High School |
4th | Omari Jackson | Mount Vernon Township High School |
5th | Rachel Gress | Washington Community High School |
6th | Zachary Manahan | Olympia High School |
7th | Alex Cox | Bloomington High School |
1st | Zach Burke | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Grace Melick | Olympia High School |
3rd | Bailey Shoemaker | Dunlap High School |
4th | Yvin Shin | University High School |
5th | Madi Colman | Charleston |
6th | Kaylee Robinson | Harrisburg High School |
7th | Allie Beam | University High School |
8th | Lizz Bourgeois | Waterloo High School |
9th | Jack Courtad | Normal West |
10th | Becca Miller | Richwoods High School |
11th | Sophie Mura | Richwoods High School |
1st | Amon Brock | Normal West |
2nd | Alex Cox | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Lauren Kennedy | Waterloo High School |
4th | Tyler Wilcox | Normal West |
5th | Guenevere Rees | Glenwood High School |
6th | Aly Poani | Glenwood High School |
1st | Bradley Frailey | Harrisburg High School |
2nd | Walker Spaulding | Olympia High School |
3rd | Amara Sheppard | Normal West |
4th | Alex O'Shaughnessy | Richwoods High School |
5th | Javen Wendler | Harrisburg High School |
6th | Cassie Adelman | Bloomington High School |
7th | Colin Poultney | University High School |
8th | Athena Try | Glenwood High School |
9th | Grant Barker | Waterloo High School |
10th | Charles Davidson | Waterloo High School |
11th | Rabiah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
12th | Quentin Benckendorf | Eureka High School |
13th | Xander Try | Glenwood High School |
1st | Marley Pleines | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Rosa Coit | Charleston |
3rd | Grace Melvin | Olympia High School |
4th | Myranda Wiggins | Bloomington High School |
5th | Jocelyn Bradshaw | Glenwood High School |
1st | Yvin Shin | University High School |
2nd | Lizzie Link | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Emma Kramer | Waterloo High School |
4th | Eden Stratton | Waterloo High School |
5th | Lucas Dahmm | Bloomington High School |
6th | Callie Oxford | Harrisburg High School |
7th | Reagan Nichols | Waterloo High School |
8th | Kelsey Lessen | Olympia High School |
9th | Amara Sheppard | Normal West |
10th | Elizaveta Fehr | Eureka High School |
11th | Allie Beam | University High School |
1st | Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Alyssa Brazzell | Charleston |
3rd | Michael Henning | Normal West |
4th | Paige Buechel | Waterloo High School |
5th | DJ Henson | Dunlap High School |
6th | Revé Kastl | Charleston |
1st | Doniven Hill-Bush | Limestone |
2nd | Ravyn Gauch | Harrisburg High School |
3rd | Mariah Maris | Olympia High School |
4th | Ethan Schopp | Olympia High School |
5th | Riley Gillibrand | University High School |
6th | Alyssa Mueller | Glenwood High School |
7th | Fiona Story | University High School |
8th | Adeline Swartzendruber | Normal West |
9th | Chloe Zant | Dunlap High School |
10th | Becca Ransom | East Peoria Community High School |
11th | Myranda Wiggins | Bloomington High School |
12th | Chloe Rogers | East Peoria Community High School |
13th | Paige Garcia | Glenwood High School |
1st | Rosa Coit | Charleston |
2nd | Matthew Marsh | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Nate Turner | Glenwood High School |
4th | Sam Webb | Olympia High School |
5th | DJ Henson | Dunlap High School |
6th | Levi Vandergriff | Bloomington High School |
1st | Kat Straub | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Catherine Winger | University High School |
3rd | Mariah Maris | Olympia High School |
4th | Ethan Kirchner | Waterloo High School |
5th | Maddi Kennedy | Harrisburg High School |
6th | Will Crouch | Washington Community High School |
7th | Savvy Sleevar | Bloomington High School |
8th | Izzie Jacobsen | University High School |
9th | Kole Phelps | Harrisburg High School |
10th | Kendall Vallette | Harrisburg High School |
11th | Taylor Fleming | Charleston |
12th | Taylor Miller | Washington Community High School |
13th | Angela Xu | Champaign Centennial High School |
14th | Aasiyah Adnan | Dunlap High School |
15th | Michael Henning | Normal West |
1st | Annalies Wettstein | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Caleb Shim | University High School |
3rd | Nate Johnson | Bloomington High School |
4th | Sophie Mura | Richwoods High School |
5th | Destiny Hartrich-Jackson | Normal West |
6th | Sophie Schneblin | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Jonathan Boudreaux | University High School |
2nd | Kat Straub | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Brittany Gaines | Waterloo High School |
4th | Lizz Bourgeois | Waterloo High School |
5th | Brode Wall | University High School |
6th | Savvy Sleevar | Bloomington High School |
7th | Boston Cooper | University High School |
8th | Riley Gillibrand | University High School |
9th | Jack Gulley | Harrisburg High School |
10th | Nate Wieman | Glenwood High School |
11th | Joshua Eiter | Glenwood High School |
12th | Taylor Fleming | Charleston |
1st | Matthew Marsh | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Maggie Toepfer | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Natasha Bernius | Eureka High School |
4th | Kailey Little | Olympia High School |
5th | Ana Heinze | Washington Community High School |
6th | Drew Totra | Waterloo High School |
1st | Rabiah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Athena Try | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Jordyn Kretchmer | Waterloo High School |
4th | Brode Wall | University High School |
5th | Callie Oxford | Harrisburg High School |
6th | Maddie Weatherfield | Waterloo High School |
7th | Zach Burke | Bloomington High School |
8th | Bradley Frailey | Harrisburg High School |
9th | Nick King | University High School |
10th | Danika Ford | Olympia High School |
11th | Kirsten Kindred | Heyworth High School |
12th | Hannah Sparrow | Normal West |