Tournament was held on 10/27/2018.
1st | Richwoods High School | 47 points |
2nd | Manual | 34 points |
3rd | Spoon River Valley High School | 6 points |
4th | Canton High School | 3 points |
1st | Bloomington High School | 262 points |
2nd | Waterloo High School | 191 points |
3rd | Glenwood High School | 181 points |
4th | University High School | 172 points |
1st | Rayn Nauert & Abby Gray | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Olivia Stabler & Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Esha Shah & Alyse Rhee | Dunlap High School |
4th | Kayleigh Jost & Renata Delre | Waterloo High School |
5th | Natalie Blum & Hayley Bossard | University High School |
1st | DJ Henson | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Ainslie Wilson | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Marcus Hanna | Bloomington High School |
4th | Castalia Sader | Dunlap High School |
5th | Aishi Tulasaku | Dunlap High School |
6th | Rasheedah NaAllah | Dunlap High School |
1st | Lillian Wilkin | University High School |
2nd | Kat Straub | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Chloe Zant | Dunlap High School |
4th | Abby Gray | Waterloo High School |
Izzie Jacobsen | University High School | |
Audrey Brinkmeyer | Glenwood High School |
1st | Austin Bedford | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Sunny Shaheen | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Colin Chapman | Bloomington High School |
4th | Bobby Lee | Waterloo High School |
5th | Drew Totra | Waterloo High School |
6th | Anjali Yedavalli | Dunlap High School |
1st | James Han | University High School |
2nd | Luke Edwards | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Liam Desai | Waterloo High School |
4th | Noah Fons | Glenwood High School |
5th | Lily Muira | Richwoods High School |
6th | Hanifah Ali | Dunlap High School |
1st | Marcus Hanna & Makenzie Cogswell | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Xander Try & Jacob Goldstein | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Ainslie Wilson & Isa Phillips | Glenwood High School |
4th | Griffin Wilson & Kellen Wilson | Glenwood High School |
5th | Rasheedah NaAllah & Katarina Gebhardt | Dunlap High School |
6th | Bethany Pankratz & Haleigh Bohn | Canton High School |
1st | Klayce Cooper & Drew Totra | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Emma Ross & Alyse Rhee | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Joshua Eiter & Vivian Gray | Glenwood High School |
4th | Jackson Lee & Christian Schramm | Waterloo High School |
5th | Mahek Javed & Cami Serrahn | Dunlap High School |
6th | Edith Barlin & Grace Alcozar | Normal Community High School |
1st | Aryan Paul | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
3rd | Charles Davidson | Waterloo High School |
4th | Maddie Leven | Waterloo High School |
5th | Kayleigh Jost | Waterloo High School |
6th | Jameson Warfield | Dunlap High School |
1st | Makenzie Cogswell | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Emma Ross | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Cassie Adelman | Bloomington High School |
4th | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
5th | Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
6th | Xander Try | Glenwood High School |
1st | Nate Johnson | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Katelyn DeKeersgieter | University High School |
3rd | Austin Bedford | Waterloo High School |
4th | Bobby Lee | Waterloo High School |
5th | Isabel Schable | Glenwood High School |
6th | Alice Webster | Jacksonville High School |
1st | Brittany Gaines | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Maddie Weatherfield | Waterloo High School |
3rd | James Han | University High School |
4th | Liam Desai | Waterloo High School |
5th | Mantra Dave | Normal Community High School |
6th | Luke Edwards | Bloomington High School |
7th | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
1st | Marley Pleines | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Alicia Han | University High School |
3rd | Nayonika Banerjee | Normal Community High School |
4th | Jack Schnepel | Waterloo High School |
5th | Emma Paustian | Dunlap High School |
6th | Maggie Dillard | Waterloo High School |
1st | Yvin Shin | University High School |
2nd | Mantra Dave | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Reagan Nichols | Waterloo High School |
4th | Kratika Tandon | Dunlap High School |
5th | Lucas Altman | Glenwood High School |
6th | Maggie Toepfer | Glenwood High School |
1st | Yvin Shin | University High School |
2nd | Sophie Mura | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Ellen Hou | Dunlap High School |
4th | Isabel Schable | Glenwood High School |
5th | Samantha Thompson | Dunlap High School |
1st | Zach Burke | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Fiona Ward Shaw | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Alyssa Mueller | Glenwood High School |
4th | Christi Wang | Normal Community High School |
5th | Bree Stanciel | Bloomington High School |
6th | Rylee Camp | University High School |
1st | Charles Davidson | Waterloo High School |
2nd | Edith Barlin | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Alex Cox | Bloomington High School |
4th | Isaac Dahl | Glenwood High School |
1st | Athena Try | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Cassie Adelman | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Jenin Mannaa | Dunlap High School |
4th | Alex O'Shaughnessy | Richwoods High School |
5th | Grant Barker | Waterloo High School |
6th | ArMand Erving | Manual |
1st | Audrey Tarochione | Spoon River Valley High School |
2nd | Colin Chapman | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Jocelyn Bradshaw | Glenwood High School |
4th | Nate Wieman | Glenwood High School |
5th | Trent Miles | Dunlap High School |
1st | Lucas Dahmm | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Catherine Winger | University High School |
3rd | Parker Johnson | Richwoods High School |
4th | Annalee Anderson | Richwoods High School |
5th | Anna Broadbooks | Glenwood High School |
6th | Alyse Rhee | Dunlap High School |
1st | Lucas Carter | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Chloe Zant | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Shreya Vilayannur | Dunlap High School |
4th | Isabel Schable | Glenwood High School |
5th | Jocelyn Bradshaw | Glenwood High School |
6th | DJ Henson | Dunlap High School |
1st | Tyra Johnson | Manual |
2nd | Alyssa Mueller | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Myranda Wiggins | Bloomington High School |
4th | Cassie Adelman | Bloomington High School |
5th | Bree Stanciel | Bloomington High School |
6th | Ethan Kirchner | Waterloo High School |
1st | Levi Vandergriff | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Finn Schiebel | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Aaliyah Newble | University High School |
4th | Shreya Vilayannur | Dunlap High School |
5th | Megan Parent | Normal Community High School |
6th | Nathaniel Jennings | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Kat Straub | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Savvy Sleevar | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Tyra Johnson | Manual |
4th | Isabel Cutting | University High School |
5th | Kristen O'Donnell | Glenwood High School |
6th | Audrey Brinkmeyer | Glenwood High School |
1st | Lily Kreun | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Esha Shah | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Nate Johnson | Bloomington High School |
4th | Carson Luhr | Waterloo High School |
5th | Lauren Kennedy | Waterloo High School |
6th | Nate Wieman | Glenwood High School |
1st | Riley Gillibrand | University High School |
2nd | James Han | University High School |
3rd | Kat Straub | Bloomington High School |
4th | Savvy Sleevar | Bloomington High School |
5th | Brittany Gaines | Waterloo High School |
6th | Hannah Kruse | Dunlap High School |
1st | Illakkia Ranjani | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Yvin Shin | University High School |
3rd | Matthew Marsh | Richwoods High School |
4th | Anna O'Brien | Canton High School |
5th | Drew Totra | Waterloo High School |
1st | Athena Try | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Zach Burke | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Maddie Weatherfield | Waterloo High School |
4th | Kratika Tandon | Dunlap High School |
5th | Jordyn Kretchmer | Waterloo High School |
6th | Izzie Jacobsen | University High School |
7th | Brode Wall | University High School |