Tournament was held on 10/13/2018.
1st | Clayton-Bradley Academy | 10 points |
1st | Jefferson County High School | 67 points |
2nd | Sullivan East High School | 65 points |
3rd | Dobyns Bennett High School | 59 points |
1st | Skyler Smith | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Molly Turner | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Varsha Babu | Farragut High School |
4th | Abigail Combs | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Emily Steele | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Hannah Gilbertson | Seymour High School |
1st | Kelly Hornberger | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Trinity West | Jefferson County High School |
3rd | Emily Steele | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Brody McCampbell | Jefferson County High School |
5th | Jacob Lamb | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Maddi Rimer | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Hannah Vincill & Skyler Smith | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Jacob Lamb & Maddi Rimer | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Ethan Walker & Abigail Combs | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Trinity West & Graham Sweeten | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Ethan Grindstaff & JT Roberts | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Donovan McCracken & Josh Glass | Seymour High School |
3rd | Jacob Lamb & Maddi Rimer | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Hannah Vincill & Hailey Robinson | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Jaxson Jeffrey & Hannah Gilbertson | Seymour High School |
6th | Varsha Babu & Cecilia Lovelace | Farragut High School |
1st | Dillon Cantrell & Lauren Bible | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Samantha Daughtery & Brody McCampbell | Jefferson County High School |
3rd | Molly Turner & Emily Steele | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Sam Worsham & Audria Siewert | Seymour High School |
1st | Starr Miller | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Caleb Hale | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Alex Brown | Jefferson County High School |
4th | Connor Lute | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Varsha Babu | Farragut High School |
2nd | Kamarie Perkins | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Makenzie Powers | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Leeanna Lewis | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Kloe Allen | Seymour High School |
2nd | Sam Worsham | Seymour High School |
3rd | Audria Siewert | Seymour High School |
4th | Victoria Lamkey | Seymour High School |
1st | Brooke Hornberger | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Trinity West | Jefferson County High School |
3rd | Hannah Vincill | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Sam Worsham | Seymour High School |
5th | Haven Thrift | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Hailey Robinson | Sullivan East High School |
1st | Brooke Hornberger | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Samantha Daughtery | Jefferson County High School |
3rd | Kerry Morton | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Dillon Cantrell | Jefferson County High School |
5th | Bre Rill | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Brody McCampbell | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Julian Chastain & Kevin Loo | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Jimmy Camacho & Sophie Anderson | Clayton-Bradley Academy |
3rd | John D. Cobb & A.J. Camacho | Clayton-Bradley Academy |
4th | Donovan McCracken & Josh Glass | Seymour High School |
5th | AJ Foster & Angel Lombardo | Seymour High School |
6th | Kai Camacho & Lawrence Mancini | Clayton-Bradley Academy |
1st | Kerry Morton | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Cecilia Lovelace | Farragut High School |
3rd | Connor Lute | Jefferson County High School |
4th | Ethan Walker | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Rachel Howard | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Eden Sneed | Sullivan East High School |
1st | Kerry Morton | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Kendall Arnold | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Leo Bannow | Farragut High School |
4th | Ashley Fields | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Madeline Goguen | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | JT Roberts | Dobyns Bennett High School |