Tournament was held on 3/10/2018.
1st | Science Hill High School | 39 points |
2nd | Soddy Daisy High School | 37 points |
3rd | Jefferson County High School | 25 points |
1st | Morristown West High School | 146 points |
2nd | Sullivan East High School | 64 points |
3rd | Dobyns Bennett High School | 49 points |
1st | Ethan Harbin | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Hannah Smith | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Maddi Rimer | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Tyler Marshall | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Cody Minton | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Varsha Babu | Farragut High School |
1st | Brooklin Hodges | Soddy Daisy High School |
2nd | Pedro Reyes | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Mia Waugh | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Haleigh Henry | Morristown West High School |
5th | Jacob Seals | Morristown West High School |
6th | Hannah Dickenson | Sullivan East High School |
1st | Hannah Smith & Konnor Beck | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | David Pacia & Chris Cox | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Jacob Lamb & Maddi Rimer | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | MaKenna Gilley & Elaina Harbin | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Alexandria Forrest & Heather Bohan | Farragut High School |
6th | Ethan Walker & Molly Turner | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Karcyn Kowalski & Jacob Seals | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Chris Cox & Dalton Miksa | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Emily Rogers & Alex Lemery | Science Hill High School |
4th | Victoria Wells & Gage Dennis | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Haleigh Henry & Abbey Butler | Morristown West High School |
6th | Kelly Hornberger & Brooke Hornberger | Jefferson County High School |
1st | DJ Needs | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Noah Ellis | Morristown West High School |
3rd | George Teffeteller | Clayton-Bradley Academy |
4th | James Hicks | Morristown West High School |
5th | Joshua Stitt | Morristown West High School |
6th | Connor Hall | Science Hill High School |
1st | Dalton Miksa | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Evan McKenna | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Charley Farley | Jefferson County High School |
4th | Skyler Smith | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Alex Lemery | Science Hill High School |
6th | Gage Dennis | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | Anna Kutbay | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Abbey Butler | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Varsha Babu | Farragut High School |
4th | Natalie Goguen | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | James Hicks | Morristown West High School |
6th | Trevor Johnson | Morristown West High School |
1st | Paige Jenkins & Skyler Smith | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Denver Muncey & Kerry Morton | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Jillian Hatfield & Kevin Philips | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | David Pacia & Kyler Groner | Morristown West High School |
5th | Ethan Grindstaff & JT Roberts | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Emily Bowman & Rose Minton | Sullivan East High School |
7th | Evan McKenna & Jacob Seals | Morristown West High School |
8th | MaKenna Gilley & Elaina Harbin | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Elizabeth Treece | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Alisa Osborne | Morristown West High School |
3rd | David Pacia | Morristown West High School |
4th | Anna Kutbay | Morristown West High School |
5th | Paige Jenkins | Sullivan East High School |
6th | Kaitlyn Knight | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Anna Kutbay | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Kyler Groner | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Cooper Campbell | Morristown West High School |
4th | Abbey Butler | Morristown West High School |
5th | Kaitlyn Knight | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Kayden Stiltner | Sullivan East High School |
1st | Levi Jones | Soddy Daisy High School |
2nd | Kerry Morton | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Cheyene Stone | Morristown West High School |
4th | Ethan Grindstaff | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Skyler Smith | Sullivan East High School |
6th | Leo Bannow | Farragut High School |
1st | Kelsie Cole | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Micayla Rowan | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Paige Jenkins | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Chloe Ledes | Science Hill High School |
5th | Hannah Vincill | Sullivan East High School |
6th | Kayla Vols | Science Hill High School |
1st | Chris Cox | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Pedro Reyes | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Evan McKenna | Morristown West High School |
4th | Micayla Rowan | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Kelsie Cole | Science Hill High School |
6th | Mykaila Favors | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | Pedro Reyes | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Denver Muncey | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Brooke Hornberger | Jefferson County High School |
4th | Mia Waugh | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Brenda Cate | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Elaney Noe | Morristown West High School |
7th | Samantha Daughtery | Jefferson County High School |
1st | John D. Cobb & A.J. Camacho | Clayton-Bradley Academy |
2nd | Juan Torres & Blayne Chance | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Jenifer Rodriguez & Curtis Hawkins | Morristown West High School |
4th | Julian Chastain & Kevin Loo | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Macy Noe & Hayden Howard | Morristown West High School |
6th | AJ Foster & Hannah Gilbertson | Seymour High School |
1st | Emily Bowman | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Brooklin Hodges | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Carissa Simpson | Jefferson County High School |
4th | Kerry Morton | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Kayden Stiltner | Sullivan East High School |
6th | Audrey Richards | Farragut High School |
1st | Zebulyn Doughtery | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Kyler Groner | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Emily Rogers | Science Hill High School |
4th | Denver Muncey | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Alex Lemery | Science Hill High School |
6th | Lauren Bible | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Irene Vasquez | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Charley Farley | Jefferson County High School |
3rd | Nate Payne | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Levi Jones | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Taylor E. Maupin | Science Hill High School |
6th | Hunter Tinney | Morristown West High School |