Tournament was held on 11/19/2011.
1st | Carbondale Community High School | 87 points |
2nd | Normal West | 67 points |
3rd | Lincoln Community High School | 33 points |
4th | Charleston | 28 points |
5th | Olympia High School | 24 points |
Pekin Community High School | 24 points |
1st | Jared Ziegenbein & Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Austin Glan & Scott Stephens | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Bailey Inman & Tim Ehrat | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Amanda Neuhouser & Courtney Bennett | Normal West |
5th | Justin Broom & Joella Vermeire | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Rhiannon Freitag & Micah Smith | Springfield High School |
1st | Megan Riley & Ramsey Hendricks | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Danny Damian & Raquel Olive | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Draven Morris & Sam Hulett | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Pritam Bhattarai & Ryan Bobell | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Alec Bacon & Ryan Groves | Normal West |
6th | Megan Odaniell & Alison Rendelman | Carbondale Community High School |
1st | Anne Zola | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Sean Hughes | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Megan Coltrin | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Karly Johnson | Heyworth High School |
5th | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
6th | Reece Thornton | Normal West |
1st | Pritam Bhattarai | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
3rd | Jared Sanders | Normal West |
4th | David Kessler | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Wesley Humphrey | Bloomington High School |
6th | Breeann Dawson | Normal West |
1st | Tara Ibrahim | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Michele Lee | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Hailey Ketchum | Normal West |
4th | Nicholas Massey | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Will Teichman | Normal West |
6th | Hayley Hymbaugh | Olympia High School |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Peter Dirks | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
5th | Madeline Herman | Normal West |
6th | Zachary Spahr | Carbondale Community High School |
1st | Alexis Killion & Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Tim Merriman & Helen Lant | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Ayanna Portis & Emma Nobbe | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Ramy Akram Ahmed & Lindsay Vallance | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Adam Himmel & Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Rachel Bond & Spencer McDonald | Springfield High School |
1st | Maggie Scudder & Jacob Gorecki | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Emily Fink & Ben Pellow | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Miranda Harris & Jared Sanders | Normal West |
4th | Mecca Muhammad & Mackenzie Flowers | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Kenyon Jodlowski & Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
6th | Will Brown & Madeline Herman | Normal West |
7th | Danielle Killion & Lane Andrews | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Radia Lahlou | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Courtney Bennett | Normal West |
3rd | Amanda Neuhouser | Normal West |
4th | Isaac Switzer | Charleston |
5th | Austin Vincent | Springfield High School |
6th | Bailey Inman | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Jacob Gorecki | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Kate Rich | Normal West |
3rd | Helen Lant | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
5th | Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
6th | Jenna Lee | Olympia High School |
1st | Timmy Arnold | Normal West |
2nd | Yoonjoo Moon | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Grace Khachaturian | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Leah Overmier | Normal West |
5th | Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Sarah Seward-Genung | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
3rd | Matthew Mason | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Jayne Shahmirzadi | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
6th | Sean Hughes | Carbondale Community High School |
7th | Rachel Evans | Bloomington High School |
1st | Victoria Agunod | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Haleigh Doone | Springfield High School |
3rd | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
4th | Isabel LyPayia | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Skye Little | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
6th | Breanne Pedigo | Charleston |
1st | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
2nd | Amber Keyster | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Raquel Olive | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Alison Rendelman | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Leah Overmier | Normal West |
7th | Natalie Nickrent | Carbondale Community High School |
1st | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Micaylan McDonald | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
4th | Katie Reining | Heyworth High School |
5th | Michele Lee | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Jennifer Cox | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
2nd | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
3rd | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
4th | Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
5th | Chris Cohen | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Marlyn Pascual | Charleston |
1st | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Nicholas Massey | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Tim Merriman | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Timmy Arnold | Normal West |
6th | Spencer White | Charleston |
1st | Tara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Kate Rich | Normal West |
3rd | Nick Ginsburg | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Lane Andrews | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Amelia Dirks | Bloomington High School |
6th | Austin Vincent | Springfield High School |
1st | Mirium Meksem | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Chloe Smith | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Gautami Galpalli | Bloomington High School |
4th | Kathryn Arneaud | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Brieana Williams | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Marques Brown | Normal West |
2nd | Jessica Robinson | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Madison Pellow | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |
5th | Emily Waller | Normal West |
6th | Sara Conway | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Ryan Groves | Normal West |
2nd | Gabi Meissner | Olympia High School |
3rd | Emily Waller | Normal West |
4th | Hailey Ketchum | Normal West |
5th | Josie Johnson | Charleston |
6th | Josie Kunder | Bloomington High School |
7th | Sidney Gunther | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Elizabeth Jaegle | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
3rd | Jessica Robinson | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Marques Brown | Normal West |
5th | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Kendall Katz | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Ellie Snyder | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
2nd | Adam Himmel | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Sara Pratt | Bloomington High School |
4th | Will Teichman | Normal West |
5th | Josie Kunder | Bloomington High School |
6th | Shelby Gordon | Olympia High School |
1st | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
2nd | Emily Fink | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Tegan Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Megan Odaniell | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Logan Henderson | Normal West |
6th | Shelbi Sarver | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
1st | Nick Ginsburg | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Morgan Pulliam | Normal West |
3rd | Sam Bechar | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
5th | Zach Roth | Springfield High School |
6th | Karly Johnson | Heyworth High School |
7th | Spencer White | Charleston |
8th | Varshini Kadadevanmath | Bloomington High School |
1st | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Breeann Dawson | Normal West |
3rd | Justin Aldred | Olympia High School |
4th | Aishwarya Chenji | Bloomington High School |
5th | Emily Wymore | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Will Brown | Normal West |
2nd | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
3rd | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Tara Tabibi | Springfield High School |
5th | Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Lily Sronkoski | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
3rd | Maggie Scudder | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Radia Lahlou | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Amy Knutilla | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |