Tournament was held on 1/12/2013.
1st | Pekin Community High School | 237 points |
2nd | Normal West | 198 points |
3rd | Charleston | 138 points |
4th | University High School | 112 points |
5th | Olympia High School | 100 points |
1st | Morgan Pulliam & Reece Thornton | Normal West |
2nd | Ellen Murfin & Lauren Fitzanko | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Kelsi Smith & Andrew Mcallister | Normal West |
4th | Olivia Lee & Misa Nagase | University High School |
5th | Andrew Gray & Julia Marcotte | Washington Community High School |
6th | Joe Fitzgerald & Natalie Sterling | Normal West |
1st | Miranda Harris & Ryan Groves | Normal West |
2nd | Wyatt Phillis & Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Mikka Spencer & Lauren Mellott | Charleston |
4th | Madison Bishop & Jacqueline Keysear | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Micaylan McDonald & Jared Ziegenbein | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Jared Wade & Brian Henderson | Olympia High School |
1st | Heather Spillman | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Sara Todd | Danville High School |
3rd | Megan Seyfert | Danville High School |
4th | Lyssa Dougan | Normal West |
5th | Alanah Hafen | Normal Community High School |
6th | Michael Elderton | Heyworth High School |
1st | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
2nd | Amanda Neuhouser | Normal West |
3rd | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Kayla Palmer | University High School |
5th | Brittanie Glumm | Washington Community High School |
6th | Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Nathan Scanlon | Normal West |
2nd | Madison Angelo | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Chandler Songer | Pekin Community High School |
4th | David Bell | Olympia High School |
5th | Chandler Bott | Bloomington High School |
6th | Aditya Kishore | Normal Community High School |
7th | Joe Fitzgerald | Normal West |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
3rd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Annika Rockhill | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Katie Mueller | Charleston |
6th | Ani Chalian | Normal West |
1st | Nathan Scanlon & Will Teichman | Normal West |
2nd | Mark Cordero & Christina Su | University High School |
3rd | Sabrina Poston & Aidan Rich | Normal West |
4th | Marie Coovert & James Pamson | Washington Community High School |
5th | Alex Hopper & Vinit Karkathar | Normal Community High School |
6th | Kelli Tilford & Mel Campbell | Normal Community High School |
7th | Megan Seyfert & Sara Todd | Danville High School |
1st | Elijah Magee & Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
2nd | Lane Andrews & Bailey Inman | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Matthew Henry & Gabi Meissner | Olympia High School |
4th | Wyatt Phillis & Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Colton Butler & Michael Hildebrandt | Charleston |
6th | Charlee Caudill & Charles Robison | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Mary Spaulding | University High School |
2nd | Marie Coovert | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Gavin Glass | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Mark Cordero | University High School |
5th | Brian Henderson | Olympia High School |
6th | Sabrina Poston | Normal West |
1st | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Kate Rich | Normal West |
3rd | Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Kellan Marvin | Normal Community High School |
5th | Amanda Neuhouser | Normal West |
6th | Bethany Leeds | Bloomington High School |
7th | Andrea Martinez | University High School |
1st | Katie Mueller | Charleston |
2nd | Taylor Sellers | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Ani Chalian | Normal West |
4th | Madeline Cermak | Normal West |
5th | Patrick Deneen | University High School |
6th | Gabby Thomas | Bloomington High School |
1st | Annika Rockhill | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Emily Waller | Normal West |
4th | Alex Su | University High School |
5th | Neharika Penmetcha | Normal Community High School |
6th | Katie Campbell | Heyworth High School |
7th | Isabel LyPayia | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Jonathan Thatch | Normal Community High School |
1st | Ellie Martin | Olympia High School |
2nd | Abby Sire | Normal West |
3rd | Deepika Nargarajan | University High School |
4th | Jacob Mattia | University High School |
5th | Kyle Smeltzer | Washington Community High School |
1st | Katie Reining | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
3rd | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |
4th | Aishwarya Chenji | Bloomington High School |
5th | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
6th | Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Emily Waller | Normal West |
1st | Sara Ross | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Olivia Lee | University High School |
3rd | Michael Elderton | Heyworth High School |
4th | Jacqueline Keysear | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | David Sabotta | Washington Community High School |
6th | Nick Jackson | Olympia High School |
1st | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
3rd | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
4th | Victoria Agunod | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Cynthia Jo Tackett | Olympia High School |
6th | Alex Su | University High School |
1st | Mel Campbell | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Joe Ahrends | University High School |
3rd | Reece Thornton | Normal West |
4th | Charles Robison | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Noah Sallen | University High School |
6th | Evelyn Gunn | Bloomington High School |
1st | Kate Rich | Normal West |
2nd | Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
4th | Isaac Switzer | Charleston |
5th | Elijah Magee | Charleston |
6th | Zachary Ralph | Heyworth High School |
1st | Taylor Sellers | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
3rd | Lyssa Dougan | Normal West |
4th | Allison Schuette | Olympia High School |
5th | Alysabeth Buck | Washington Community High School |
6th | Madison Angelo | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Chloe Smith | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Kalin Tsanov | Charleston |
4th | Sara Conway | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Katie Campbell | Heyworth High School |
6th | Taylor Rueger | Normal Community High School |
1st | Misa Nagase | University High School |
2nd | Katie Dyer | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Sarah Lange | University High School |
4th | Bekah Bauersfeld | Olympia High School |
5th | Kelli Tilford | Normal Community High School |
6th | Aashna Thakur | Bloomington High School |
1st | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
2nd | Tori Moses | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Jared Ziegenbein | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Tegan Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
6th | Sierra Moreno | Washington Community High School |
7th | Leah Overmier | Normal West |
8th | Heather Spillman | Washington Community High School |
1st | Zack Moravac | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Aashna Thakur | Bloomington High School |
4th | Andrew Gray | Washington Community High School |
5th | Katherine Seelinger | University High School |
6th | Lauren Mellott | Charleston |
7th | Nora Snyder | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
1st | Emma Gonzalez | University High School |
2nd | Hannah Kiel | University High School |
3rd | Ryan Groves | Normal West |
4th | Chelsea Ferrie | Heyworth High School |
5th | Alex Colter | Normal Community High School |
6th | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Allie Morris | Central Catholic High School |
1st | Aishwarya Chenji | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Morgan Pulliam | Normal West |
3rd | Paige Woods | Heyworth High School |
4th | Sara Conway | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Kelsi Smith | Normal West |
6th | Alex Hannan | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Sara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Chandler Bott | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Taylor Rueger | Normal Community High School |
4th | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
5th | Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Alex Colter | Normal Community High School |
7th | Sam Furlong | Central Catholic High School |
1st | Rebecca Lemke | Pontiac Township High School |
2nd | Gavin Glass | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Kayla Peifer | Washington Community High School |
4th | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
1st | Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
2nd | Will Teichman | Normal West |
3rd | Paige Woods | Heyworth High School |
4th | Lane Andrews | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Stuart Maxheimer | Washington Community High School |
6th | Christina Su | University High School |