Tournament was held on 10/7/2017.
1st | Morristown West High School | 177 points |
2nd | Soddy Daisy High School | 36 points |
3rd | Sullivan East High School | 34 points |
1st | Tyler Marshall | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Paxtyn Lawson | Morristown East High School |
3rd | Abbey Butler | Morristown West High School |
4th | Abigail McCarter | Farragut High School |
5th | Cody Minton | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Hunter Tinney | Morristown West High School |
7th | Noah Ellis | Morristown West High School |
1st | Juan Torres & Blayne Chance | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Madison Adkins & Macy Noe | Morristown West High School |
3rd | A.J. Camacho & Sophie Anderson | Clayton-Bradley Academy |
4th | Jimmy Camacho & Conor Pryor | Clayton-Bradley Academy |
5th | Hannah Jordan & Elijah Duncan | Seymour High School |
6th | Will Smith & Seth Hodgson | Seymour High School |
7th | Sam Raulston & Hayden Howard | Morristown West High School |
1st | Kirsten Pullen | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Haleigh Henry | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Emma Sheedlo | Morristown West High School |
4th | Jacob Seals | Morristown West High School |
5th | Brenda Cate | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Hunter Tinney | Morristown West High School |
1st | David Pacia & Chris Cox | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Alyson Fritts & Tiffany James | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Hannah Smith & Konnor Beck | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Paige Jenkins & Dylan Shaffer | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Morgan Owensby & Chris Bishop | Soddy Daisy High School |
6th | Kerry Morton & Maddie Dorton | Tennessee High School |
1st | Karcyn Kowalski & Jacob Seals | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Victoria Wells & Gage Dennis | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Jillian Hatfield & Jude Tedder | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | Kelly Hornberger & Brooke Hornberger | Jefferson County High School |
5th | Chris Cox & London Keller | Morristown West High School |
6th | Alexandria Forrest & Heather Bohan | Farragut High School |
1st | Anna Kutbay | Morristown West High School |
2nd | DJ Needs | Morristown West High School |
3rd | James Hicks | Morristown West High School |
4th | Noah Ellis | Morristown West High School |
5th | Joshua Stitt | Morristown West High School |
1st | Dalton Miksa | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Cameron Seals | Morristown East High School |
3rd | Evan McKenna | Morristown West High School |
4th | London Keller | Morristown West High School |
5th | Taegan Collins | Morristown West High School |
6th | Cheyene Stone | Morristown West High School |
1st | Zach Berg | Morristown East High School |
2nd | Anna Kutbay | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Abbey Butler | Morristown West High School |
4th | Kyler Groner | Morristown West High School |
5th | Madison Adkins | Morristown West High School |
6th | Varsha Babu | Farragut High School |
1st | MaKenna Gilley & Elaina Harbin | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Zach Berg & Paxtyn Lawson | Morristown East High School |
3rd | Briana Goins & Cameron Seals | Morristown East High School |
4th | Elijah Duncan & Tristian Yarber | Seymour High School |
5th | Sydney Daresta & Audrey Richards | Farragut High School |
6th | Varsha Babu & Mason Thurnauer | Farragut High School |
1st | Anna Kutbay | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Shelby Beene | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Sam Worsham | Seymour High School |
4th | Abigail Combs | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Braxton Lovell | Morristown West High School |
6th | Sam Raulston | Morristown West High School |
1st | Kyler Groner | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Cooper Campbell | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Emma Sheedlo | Morristown West High School |
4th | DJ Needs | Morristown West High School |
5th | Abbey Butler | Morristown West High School |
6th | Noah Ellis | Morristown West High School |
1st | Mia Waugh | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Gage Dennis | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Cheyene Stone | Morristown West High School |
4th | Caleb Perez | Morristown East High School |
5th | Kerry Morton | Tennessee High School |
6th | Ethan Grindstaff | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Kirsten Pullen | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Paige Jenkins | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Evan McKenna | Morristown West High School |
4th | Mya Blevins | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Haleigh Henry | Morristown West High School |
6th | Cheyene Stone | Morristown West High School |
1st | Taegan Collins | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Brooklin Hodges | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Chris Cox | Morristown West High School |
4th | Evan McKenna | Morristown West High School |
5th | Karcyn Kowalski | Morristown West High School |
6th | Maddi Rimer | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Pedro Reyes | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Taegan Collins | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Mia Waugh | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Hannah Smith | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Skyler Plasencia | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Madison Cook | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | Brooklin Hodges | Soddy Daisy High School |
2nd | Grace Lee | Jefferson County High School |
3rd | Pedro Reyes | Morristown West High School |
4th | Skyler Smith | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Nathan Hookey | Soddy Daisy High School |
6th | Makenzi White | Sullivan East High School |
1st | Kyler Groner | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Henry Davis | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Jacob Seals | Morristown West High School |
4th | Denver Muncey | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Karcyn Kowalski | Morristown West High School |
6th | Cricket Crowder | Soddy Daisy High School |