Tournament was held on 11/30/2017-12/2/2017.
1st | Wright High School | 129.12 points |
2nd | Farson/Eden | 112.16 points |
3rd | Sundance High School | 98.57 points |
1st | Worland High School | 190.42 points |
2nd | Torrington High School Troupe 757 | 179.67 points |
3rd | Cody High School | 176.66 points |
1st | Campbell County High School | 238.08 points |
2nd | Cheyenne East HS | 236.32 points |
3rd | 02800 - Kelly Walsh High School | 232.52 points |
1st | Taylor Cameron & Jordan Johnson | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School |
2nd | Aaron Allred & Jordan Wuolle | 01453 - Green River High School |
3rd | Tess Bjorksten & Celine Strubey & Marissa Collier & Raedyn Vidal & Dusty Silvera & Maxwell von Gunten | 02800 - Kelly Walsh High School |
1st | Antonina Klatka | Rock Springs High School |
Kadia Sarvey | Campbell County High School | |
3rd | Maddison Mahulm | 02800 - Kelly Walsh High School |
1st | Wendy Luna Garcia | Wheatland High School |
2nd | Sydney Robinson | Campbell County High School |
Shawna Shoen | Campbell County High School |
1st | Madilyn (Skylar) Coombs | Cheyenne East HS |
2nd | Sierra Spears | Torrington High School Troupe 757 |
Stormi Buster | Cheyenne East HS | |
Brooke May | Wheatland High School | |
Chauncey Morris | Hot Springs County High School |
1st | Jacque VanVleet | Wright High School |
Jamon Dower | Worland High School | |
Carolyn Rude | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School | |
Matt Hills | Natrona County High School |
1st | Maddison Mahulm | 02800 - Kelly Walsh High School |
Morgan Pennington | Worland High School | |
Cody Harvick | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School | |
4th | Amelia Winter | Wheatland High School |
5th | Alex Flores | Cheyenne East HS |
Corban Reade | Wright High School | |
Samantha Gatewood | Wright High School | |
8th | Bailey Gardener | Natrona County High School |
9th | Brandi (Marcel) Bohlman | Cheyenne East HS |
10th | Shayla Henscheid | Cheyenne East HS |
11th | Aly Noel | Wright High School |
12th | Hannah Lumsden | Cheyenne South High School |
1st | Kat Tyler & Nic Fenton & Tijen Orr & Hannah Gilliland & Reyna Mitchell & Meilin Amen & Ella Hauck & Jalon Tyndall & Holland McLaughlin & Perlene Keller & Mackenzie Becker & Joseph Thornton & Hunter DeVries & Gabi Vincent & Brennan Ibach & Abigail Larsen & Morgan Masson & Brayden Nez & Savana Whitehurst & Elizabeth Pierson & Ethan Crowley | Riverton High School |
2nd | Shelby Albright & Maeve Knepper & Kenzie Merritt & Alexandria Rinne & Kodi Stringer & Keeda Vankirk | Cheyenne East HS |
3rd | Timothy Burrill & Megan Cockett & Dylan Flores & Mykelti Harris & Sydney Harris & Sandra Vanatta & Bailey Walker | Torrington High School Troupe 757 |
1st | Dillan Cachelin & Tierra Price | Wind River High School |
2nd | Melanie Lengerich & Amber Champlin | Tongue River High School |
3rd | Owen McAdams & Harley Spicer | Wind River High School |
1st | Kat Tyler & Nic Fenton | Riverton High School |
2nd | Tess Bjorksten & Maxwell von Gunten | 02800 - Kelly Walsh High School |
3rd | Weslan Hansen & Isa Lee | Laramie High School |
1st | Lexie Clark | Farson/Eden |
2nd | Sabrina Butler | Campbell County High School |
3rd | Aniya Teppo | Farson/Eden |
Jordan Mendick | Laramie High School | |
Kadia Sarvey | Campbell County High School |
1st | Katelyn Cathcart | Glenrock High School |
2nd | Mikayla Shauers | Rock Springs High School |
Hannah Hu | Hot Springs County High School |
1st | Alex Flores | Cheyenne East HS |
Camila Cunha | Natrona County High School | |
Rebecca George | Campbell County High School | |
Sydney Robinson | Campbell County High School |
1st | Enoch Williams | Glenrock High School |
Tanner Miller | Rock Springs High School | |
Brandi (Marcel) Bohlman | Cheyenne East HS | |
Madelyn Burks | Torrington High School Troupe 757 | |
Carolyn Rude | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School | |
Jordan Johnson | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School | |
Kaitlyn Soden | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School | |
Caitlyn Morrow | Evanston High School | |
Matthew Sanchez | Worland High School | |
Ellie Wooden | Cody High School | |
Caitlin Ramirez | 01453 - Green River High School | |
Ceejay Berg | Rock Springs High School |
1st | Kat Tyler & Nic Fenton & Ella Hauck | Riverton High School |
2nd | Desaray Kistler & Lindsay Clark & Jillian Wallace | Natrona County High School |
3rd | Tijen Orr & Hannah Gilliland & Reyna Mitchell & Jalon Tyndall & Joseph Thornton & Hunter DeVries | Riverton High School |
1st | Samantha Sigismond | Campbell County High School |
2nd | Gage Leveque | Sundance High School |
Jared Shorter | Star Valley High School |
1st | Mika Reyes | Cheyenne East HS |
2nd | Matthew Voss | Cheyenne East HS |
3rd | Chris Housand | Cheyenne East HS |
1st | Grace Hlavacek | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School |
2nd | Ethan Walton | Cody High School |
Rachael Carver | Worland High School |
1st | Kaitlyn Soden | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School |
2nd | Maeve Knepper | Cheyenne East HS |
Fallon Podrazik | 02800 - Kelly Walsh High School | |
Taylor Wooley | Wright High School |
1st | Tierra Price | Wind River High School |
2nd | Taya Ducharme | Wind River High School |
3rd | Alison Carter | Campbell County High School |
1st | Cody Harvick | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School |
2nd | Hakoshima, Lucas | Jackson Hole High School |
Kat Tyler | Riverton High School |
1st | Bryant Erickson & Lyndsie Ludwig | Star Valley High School |
2nd | Holland McLaughlin & Abigail Larsen | Riverton High School |
3rd | Brendan Buehler & Haydn Nielsen | Star Valley High School |
Bailee Clark & Lynzi Johnson | 01453 - Green River High School |
1st | Adley Robbins & Carley Ebert & Catie Spann & Damaris Ruiz & Destiny Britton & Jaiden Collins & Jazmine Higgs & Kadence Grover & Lucy Lowell & Payton Miller & Rachel Hastings & Samantha Boren & Tasha Seppie | Rock Springs High School |
2nd | Joslyn Alonzo & Kaitlyn Bostrom & Tatum Zimmerman | Worland High School |
3rd | Angel Portillo & CJ Martinez & Clayton Boren & Corey Schaperkoetter & Domanic Sherwood & Dylan While & Hunter Combs | Rock Springs High School |
1st | Jaiden Collins | Rock Springs High School |
Hakoshima, Lucas | Jackson Hole High School | |
3rd | Carley Ebert | Rock Springs High School |
Megan Cockett | Torrington High School Troupe 757 |
1st | Kiersten Cussins | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School |
2nd | Alexandria Rinne | Cheyenne East HS |
3rd | Ashley Kipf | Cheyenne South High School |
1st | Wendy Luna Garcia | Wheatland High School |
2nd | Sandra Vanatta | Torrington High School Troupe 757 |
Victoria Buskos Driskill | Wheatland High School |
1st | Roman Smith | Wheatland High School |
2nd | Kelly Marston | Cheyenne East HS |
3rd | Megan Cockett | Torrington High School Troupe 757 |
Saga McAllister | Cheyenne East HS |
1st | Kat Tyler & Nic Fenton & Tijen Orr & Hannah Gilliland & Reyna Mitchell & Ella Hauck & Jalon Tyndall & Mackenzie Becker & Joseph Thornton & Hunter DeVries & Brennan Ibach & Abigail Larsen & Savana Whitehurst & Elizabeth Pierson | Riverton High School |
2nd | Aaron Hanson & Tyler Kay & Ryan Miller & Breeze Petty & Aime Robinson | Hot Springs County High School |
3rd | Saibrynn Dover & Morgan Pennington & Kasia Strohman & Nyah Campbell & Gabriel Durrant & Nathaniel Nelson & Clare Neylon & Cody Butterfield & Zoe Fernandez & Faith Naso & Amber Vaughn & Raeth Tolman | Worland High School |
1st | Emma Bell | Torrington High School Troupe 757 |
Sandra Vanatta | Torrington High School Troupe 757 | |
Hannah Hu | Hot Springs County High School |
1st | Emerald Clark | Campbell County High School |
2nd | Halle Smith | Wheatland High School |
3rd | Krynn McGinty | Hot Springs County High School |
1st | Trisha Tamblyn | Cody High School |
2nd | Brooklyn Nowack | Campbell County High School |
3rd | Cody Scott | Rawlins High School |
1st | Madison Wooley | Wright High School |
Jordan Johnson | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School | |
3rd | Kenzie Merritt | Cheyenne East HS |
1st | Trysten Pedersen | Evanston High School |
Lexie Clark | Farson/Eden | |
3rd | Emma Parker | Star Valley High School |
1st | Sabrina Butler | Campbell County High School |
2nd | Rachel Vielle | Sundance High School |
Sydney Robinson | Campbell County High School |
1st | Courtney McVey | Cody High School |
Gillian Maldonado | 01453 - Green River High School | |
3rd | Lauren Haiar | Sundance High School |
Keeda Vankirk | Cheyenne East HS |
1st | Enoch Williams | Glenrock High School |
Angelina Stinson | Cheyenne South High School | |
Lela Grace Lester | Evanston High School | |
Kiersten Cussins | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School | |
Stormy Cox | Hot Springs County High School |
1st | Vicky VanVleet | Wright High School |
2nd | Nevaeh Corbin | Cheyenne East HS |
3rd | Alexys Cassel-Deleon | Cheyenne East HS |
1st | Shelby Albright | Cheyenne East HS |
2nd | Sinead Knepper | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School |
3rd | Katelyn Soske | Cheyenne East HS |
1st | Analena Urquidez | Campbell County High School |
2nd | Mika Reyes | Cheyenne East HS |
3rd | Emma Meese | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School |
1st | Jacque VanVleet | Wright High School |
2nd | Taylor Wooley | Wright High School |
3rd | Maeve Knepper | Cheyenne East HS |
1st | Matthew Stacey | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School |
2nd | Jake Sandvik | Cody High School |
Kodi Stringer | Cheyenne East HS |
1st | Taylor Wooley | Wright High School |
2nd | Emma Meese | 00370 - Cheyenne Central High School |
3rd | Sydney Harris | Torrington High School Troupe 757 |
Samantha Wilkinson | Cheyenne East HS |
1st | Ben Manning | Hot Springs County High School |
Sydney Robinson | Campbell County High School | |
3rd | Ender Collins | 02800 - Kelly Walsh High School |
1st | Alex Castilleja & Lela Larsen & Kenady Vandiver & Bree Castillo | Rawlins High School |
2nd | Jordyn Diaz & Jacque VanVleet & Brianna Wrigley & Taylor Wooley & Vicky VanVleet | Wright High School |
3rd | Alison Martin & Corinne Buss | Laramie High School |