Tournament was held on 1/28/2017.
1st | Richwoods High School | 88 points |
2nd | Dunlap High School | 45 points |
3rd | Olympia High School | 26 points |
1st | Adarius Blake & Maddy Morrow | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Fernanda Mendoza & Tyra Johnson | Manual |
3rd | Kamya Perry & Selena Ruffin | Peoria High School |
4th | Madeline Harrison & Megan Loveland | Spoon River Valley High School |
5th | Evan Quinn & Victor Cummings | Dunlap High School |
6th | Darwin Brown & Amberly Doll | Richwoods High School |
1st | LaCora Holesome | Peoria High School |
2nd | Lizzie Shearer | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Marshall Ores | Richwoods High School |
4th | Grace Blume | Richwoods High School |
5th | Kayla Towle | Limestone |
6th | Evie Taylor | Canton High School |
1st | Erin Henkel | Wethersfield High School |
2nd | Mary Sherman | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Rachel Williams | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
4th | David Leimbach | Olympia High School |
5th | Karen Jegadish | Dunlap High School |
6th | Cayden Boyer | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Katelynn Koeppel & Creighton Peacock | Limestone |
2nd | Adarius Blake & John Marsh | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Cullen Marshall & Katy Witte | Kewanee High School |
4th | Olivia Streeter & Romeo LaMarche | Peoria High School |
5th | Jessica Decker & A.J. Perez | Galesburg High School |
6th | Ivy Roden & Olivia Roden | United High School |
1st | Allyson Kubiak | Kewanee High School |
2nd | Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Emily Antonacci | Richwoods High School |
4th | Lizzie Shearer | Richwoods High School |
5th | Darcy Goede | Eureka High School |
6th | Katie Haage | Limestone |
1st | Molly Schempp | Olympia High School |
2nd | Mary Sherman | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Rachel Williams | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
4th | Nupur Bhardwaj | Dunlap High School |
5th | Erin Henkel | Wethersfield High School |
6th | Liberty Gordon-Church | Limestone |
1st | Bailey Shoemaker | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Lily Muira | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Arnav Agarwal | Dunlap High School |
4th | Emma Wierenga | Eureka High School |
5th | David Leimbach | Olympia High School |
6th | Parker Buhs | Limestone |
1st | Allyson Kubiak | Kewanee High School |
2nd | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Nupur Bhardwaj | Dunlap High School |
4th | Hannah Hitchcock | United High School |
5th | Becca Miller | Richwoods High School |
6th | Fernanda Mendoza | Manual |
1st | Katelynn Koeppel | Limestone |
2nd | Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Megan Fulton | Kewanee High School |
4th | Walker Spaulding | Olympia High School |
5th | Morgan Foster | Rockridge High School |
6th | Emma McClain | Elmwood High School |
1st | Parker Williams | Eureka High School |
2nd | Lily Muira | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
4th | Hadia Zahid | Dunlap High School |
5th | Kristen Schuette | Olympia High School |
6th | Jack Watson | Kewanee High School |
1st | Tyra Johnson | Manual |
2nd | Kamya Perry | Peoria High School |
3rd | Katy Henderson | Richwoods High School |
4th | Karter McClendon | Galesburg High School |
5th | Mariam Daoud | Dunlap High School |
6th | Maya Heim | Morton High School |
1st | Katy Henderson | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Maddy Morrow | Richwoods High School |
4th | Bertram Goodman | Peoria High School |
5th | Grace Young | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
6th | Kate McCabe | Eureka High School |
1st | German Morales | Manual |
2nd | Kelsey Lessen | Olympia High School |
3rd | Sundar Shivraj | Dunlap High School |
4th | Ginger Batton | Richwoods High School |
5th | Jake Scarfe | Morton High School |
6th | Hadia Zahid | Dunlap High School |
1st | Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Grace Melick | Olympia High School |
3rd | Megan Loveland | Spoon River Valley High School |
4th | Erika Seabloom | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
5th | Raven Moore | Richwoods High School |
6th | Cathryn Loy | Limestone |