Tournament was held on 11/19/2016.
1st | Dunlap High School | 232 points |
2nd | University High School | 165 points |
3rd | Pekin Community High School | 85 points |
4th | Normal Community High School | 71 points |
5th | Limestone | 62 points |
1st | Darwin Brown & Amberly Doll | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Nevaeh Mankle & Krista Carrington | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Adarius Blake & Maddy Morrow | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Adam Raso & Haleemah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Grace Anderson & Hadia Zahid | Dunlap High School |
4th | Hannah Toniny & G. Marc Fauntleroy | Richwoods High School |
5th | Evan Quinn & Victor Cummings | Dunlap High School |
6th | Emma Mueller & Sydnee O'Donnell | Peoria Notre Dame |
1st | Marshall Ores | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Abby Eggemeyer | East Peoria Community High School |
3rd | Rylee Smith | East Peoria Community High School |
4th | Sneha Kuber | Dunlap High School |
5th | Emily Houston | University High School |
1st | Cree Harris | University High School |
2nd | Catrina Petersen | Reed-Custer High School |
3rd | Lizzie Shearer | Richwoods High School |
4th | LaCora Holesome | Peoria High School |
5th | Peyton Schroeder | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Natalie Thomison | University High School |
1st | Parker Johnson | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Matt Stamets | University High School |
3rd | Alex Moss | Reed-Custer High School |
4th | Alex O'Shaughnessy | Richwoods High School |
5th | Emily Adkins | Canton High School |
1st | Joshua Henderson | University High School |
2nd | Elizabeth Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Mary Sherman | Richwoods High School |
4th | Bhavana Ravala | Normal Community High School |
5th | Samantha Probasco | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Alyssa Stuart | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Ayushi Srivastava & Kratika Tandon | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Madelynn Weiland & Jenna Goeken | Tremont High School |
1st | Katelynn Koeppel & Creighton Peacock | Limestone |
2nd | Grace Blume & Cami Proctor | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Anthony Wake & Anna Schneider | Peoria Notre Dame |
4th | Adarius Blake & John Marsh | Richwoods High School |
5th | Caitlyn McCracken & Kayla Harvey | Peoria Notre Dame |
6th | Myles Oesch & Jonathon Savka | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Sophie Kennedy | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Danielle Kramer | East Peoria Community High School |
3rd | Morgan Cowen | East Peoria Community High School |
4th | Richard Guingrich | Peoria Notre Dame |
5th | Jess Bynum | Normal Community High School |
6th | Isabel Cutting | University High School |
1st | Caroline Pickering | University High School |
2nd | Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Lizzie Shearer | Richwoods High School |
4th | Emma Ross | Dunlap High School |
5th | Katie Haage | Limestone |
6th | Emily Antonacci | Richwoods High School |
1st | Ryan Terry | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Nick King | University High School |
3rd | Nathan Bobell | Canton High School |
4th | Madison Heyder | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Jereme Ware | Peoria High School |
6th | Katelynn Koeppel | Limestone |
1st | Mary Sherman | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Joshua Henderson | University High School |
3rd | Samantha Probasco | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Adam Raso | Dunlap High School |
5th | Emily Lieber | Dunlap High School |
6th | Anna Schneider | Peoria Notre Dame |
1st | Lily Muira | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Peyton Allen | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Haley Pinson | Dunlap High School |
4th | Saisu Talasu | Normal Community High School |
5th | Darien Bachman | Richwoods High School |
6th | Elizabeth Keenan | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Bailey Shoemaker | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Arnav Agarwal | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Elizabeth Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
4th | Colin Hardman | University High School |
5th | Lavanya Sathyamurthy | Normal Community High School |
6th | Parker Buhs | Limestone |
1st | Marwa Zeid | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Caileigh Alexander | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Breanna Blanchard | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Becca Miller | Richwoods High School |
5th | Caleb Harrison | Spoon River Valley High School |
6th | Alaa Muhamed | Richwoods High School |
1st | Ariej Mohamed | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Haleemah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Lavanya Sathyamurthy | Normal Community High School |
4th | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
5th | Kellie Stempinski | University High School |
6th | Grace Stevens | Limestone |
1st | Danielle Kramer | East Peoria Community High School |
2nd | Rachel Derais | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Emily Lieber | Dunlap High School |
4th | Darien Bachman | Richwoods High School |
1st | Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Nitiksh Paul | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Austin Spaulding | University High School |
4th | Cami Proctor | Richwoods High School |
5th | Katelynn Koeppel | Limestone |
6th | Rabiah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
1st | Alyssa Stuart | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Ananya Kommalapati | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Nathan Bobell | Canton High School |
4th | Kavya Sudhir | Normal Community High School |
5th | Marguerite Holloway | Peoria High School |
6th | Emma Braten | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Elizabeth Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Christi Wang | Normal Community High School |
4th | Caroline Pickering | University High School |
5th | Parker Johnson | Richwoods High School |
6th | Lily Muira | Richwoods High School |
1st | Doniven Hill-Bush | Limestone |
2nd | Caileigh Alexander | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Grace Thompson | Dunlap High School |
4th | Alashiera Johnson | Limestone |
5th | Anya Porter | Dunlap High School |
6th | Amanda Moore | Limestone |
1st | Kamya Perry | Peoria High School |
2nd | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
3rd | John Marsh | Richwoods High School |
4th | Mia Chewe | Normal Community High School |
5th | Darrell Kimbro | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Mariam Daoud | Dunlap High School |
1st | Michael Bennett | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Lydia Curry | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Hailey Poirer | Limestone |
4th | Alexa Cieslak | Reed-Custer High School |
5th | Grace Blume | Richwoods High School |
6th | Olivia Semande | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Katy Henderson | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Adam Raso | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Sydney Auth | University High School |
4th | Maddy Morrow | Richwoods High School |
5th | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
6th | Ellie Henderson | Richwoods High School |
1st | Kellie Stempinski | University High School |
2nd | G. Marc Fauntleroy | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Spencer Warfield | Dunlap High School |
4th | Marshall Ores | Richwoods High School |
5th | Hannah Kruse | Dunlap High School |
6th | Jake Harrison | University High School |
1st | Colin Hardman | University High School |
2nd | Nick Dunne | University High School |
3rd | Yates McLaughlin | Normal Community High School |
4th | Riley Gillibrand | University High School |
5th | Joshua Stenger | Peoria Notre Dame |
6th | Sundar Shivraj | Dunlap High School |
1st | Adia Boe | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Cathryn Loy | Limestone |
3rd | Olivia Streeter | Peoria High School |
4th | Emmalie Steele | Pekin Community High School |
5th | DaeMarkis Powers | Normal Community High School |
6th | Anika D'Souza | Dunlap High School |
1st | Cami Proctor | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Emma Noraian | University High School |
3rd | Haleemah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
4th | Austin Spaulding | University High School |
5th | Raven Moore | Richwoods High School |
6th | Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |