Tournament was held on 10/1/2016.
1st | St. Cecilia Academy | 118 points |
2nd | Brentwood High School | 74 points |
3rd | Battle Ground Academy | 70 points |
1st | Kayla Brooks | Dickson County High School |
2nd | Charlie Raymer | Henry County High |
3rd | Olivia Culp | Brentwood Academy |
4th | Ceejay Byrd | Northeast High School |
5th | Clare Francis Kennedy | Battle Ground Academy |
6th | Jacob Selvidge | Dickson County High School |
1st | Eile McGinn & Zoe Dongas | St. Cecilia Academy |
2nd | Tomas Starr & Carson Schlem | Brentwood High School |
3rd | Thomas Pelkey & Ceejay Byrd | Northeast High School |
4th | Katherine Zerit & Anna Bowman | St. Cecilia Academy |
5th | Cameron Sheppard & Keely Thornton | St. Cecilia Academy |
6th | Bethany Cordoza & Haley Cook | Portland High School |
1st | Zach Johnston & Grace Choi | Brentwood High School |
2nd | Katherine Zerit & Anna Bowman | St. Cecilia Academy |
3rd | Jeremey Rivera-Sanchez & Katie Humphrey | Portland High School |
4th | Kylee LaGrange & Webb | Henry County High |
5th | Natalie Estes & Kayla Smith | Collierville High School |
6th | Courtney LaPointe & Caitlin LaPointe | Station Camp High School |
1st | Emma McCaleb | Battle Ground Academy |
2nd | Nathan Kruse | Battle Ground Academy |
3rd | Matt Rozanski | Collierville High School |
4th | Musa Subramaniam | Franklin High |
5th | Shelby Stewart | Rossview High School |
6th | Claire Thomas | Collierville High School |
1st | Charlie Raymer | Henry County High |
2nd | Carson Schlem | Brentwood High School |
3rd | Olivia Culp | Brentwood Academy |
4th | Tehyah Carver | St. Cecilia Academy |
5th | Noah Hulbert | Henry County High |
6th | Thomas Wehby | Father Ryan High School |
1st | Benjamin (William) Ball | Battle Ground Academy |
2nd | Musa Subramaniam | Franklin High |
3rd | Tucker Spicer | Dickson County High School |
4th | Matt Rozanski | Collierville High School |
5th | Nathan Kruse | Battle Ground Academy |
6th | Carson Watts | Rossview High School |
1st | Alyssa Bolster | Rossview High School |
2nd | Austin Travis | Dickson County High School |
3rd | Emily Fox | Rossview High School |
4th | Claire Thomas | Collierville High School |
5th | Zack Helberg | Battle Ground Academy |
6th | David Taylor | Nolensville High School |
1st | Benjamin (William) Ball | Battle Ground Academy |
2nd | Carson Watts | Rossview High School |
3rd | Natalie Estes | Collierville High School |
4th | Emma McCaleb | Battle Ground Academy |
5th | Emma Capitanelli | Collierville High School |
6th | Laura Abbott | Battle Ground Academy |
1st | Rose Simpson | St. Cecilia Academy |
2nd | Sanielle Townsend | St. Cecilia Academy |
3rd | Blair Colbert | Station Camp High School |
4th | Madi Thomson | Ravenwood High School |
5th | Sam Blanchet | Brentwood High School |
6th | Joseph Kent | Father Ryan High School |
1st | Katherine Nesbitt | Brentwood Academy |
2nd | Sara Ali | Ravenwood High School |
3rd | Emma Underwood | Ravenwood High School |
4th | Olivia Posey | St. Cecilia Academy |
5th | Clare Francis Kennedy | Battle Ground Academy |
6th | Eile McGinn | St. Cecilia Academy |
1st | Zoe Dongas | St. Cecilia Academy |
2nd | Kayla Brooks | Dickson County High School |
3rd | Cameron Sheppard | St. Cecilia Academy |
4th | Rose Simpson | St. Cecilia Academy |
5th | Megan Cole | Rossview High School |
6th | Paige Russell | Brentwood High School |
1st | Sam Dowd & Aditya Pillai | Brentwood High School |
2nd | Joe Roebuck & Adam Novak | Ravenwood High School |
3rd | Riya Jain & Matthew Goodbred | Ravenwood High School |
4th | Saahit Adabala & Garrett Linney | Brentwood High School |
5th | Huzyfa Fazili & Sailesh Sitaram | Brentwood High School |
6th | Gabriella DiTraglia & Malak Elmessiry | Brentwood High School |
1st | Ian Brown | Ravenwood High School |
2nd | Tehyah Carver | St. Cecilia Academy |
3rd | Rishi Pillai | Nolensville High School |
4th | Bethany Cordoza | Portland High School |
5th | Michaela Easley | Dickson County High School |
6th | Jannan Wine | Dickson County High School |
1st | Tomas Starr | Brentwood High School |
2nd | Natalie Estes | Collierville High School |
3rd | Katherine Zerit | St. Cecilia Academy |
4th | Eile McGinn | St. Cecilia Academy |
5th | Megan Cole | Rossview High School |
6th | Emma Underwood | Ravenwood High School |