Tournament was held on 11/19/2016.
1st | Dobyns Bennett High School | 77 points |
2nd | Austin East Magnet High School | 48 points |
3rd | Morristown West High School | 45 points |
1st | Jordan Guest | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Alexis Grap | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Chloe Lapointe | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Mia Waugh | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Noah Ellis | Morristown West High School |
6th | Abbey Butler | Morristown West High School |
1st | Cayden Collis | Soddy Daisy High School |
2nd | Olivia Morris | Austin East Magnet High School |
3rd | Gabby Henriquez | Morristown East High School |
4th | Kendall Hubbard | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Maddi Rimer | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Hunter Thomas | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | Anna Heneise & Catyana Davis | Austin East Magnet High School |
2nd | Jordan Guest & Hannah Sheppard | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Emily Bowman & Gabe Felty | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Demarcus King & Crossafeno Lamons | Austin East Magnet High School |
5th | Raine McKee & Logan Perry | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Mayra Osorio & Kellen Brabson | Austin East Magnet High School |
1st | Anna Heneise & Kellen Brabson | Austin East Magnet High School |
2nd | Mayra Osorio & Catyana Davis | Austin East Magnet High School |
3rd | Brooklin Hodges & Hunter Thomas | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | Alexis Grap & Delaney Mercer | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Kariah Cook & Demarcus King | Austin East Magnet High School |
6th | Karcyn Kowalski & Jacob Seals | Morristown West High School |
1st | Kellen Brabson | Austin East Magnet High School |
2nd | London Keller | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Andrew Ervin | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Ethan Walker | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Gabby Henriquez | Morristown East High School |
6th | Cheyene Stone | Morristown West High School |
1st | Nick Scroggin | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Brad Miller | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Abbey Butler | Morristown West High School |
4th | Gus Gibson | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Madison Codispoti | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Hunter Sharp | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Raine McKee & Hannah Sheppard | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Madison Mercer & Brittany O'Dell | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Ethan Grindstaff & JT Roberts | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Konnor Beck & Savannah Honaker | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Hunter Sharp & Amber Walter | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Shelby Stallings & Mckenzie Kuzniewski | Career Magnet Academy |
1st | Sydney Bradley | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Noah Ellis | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Chloe Lapointe | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Abbey Butler | Morristown West High School |
5th | Aidy Rivera | Morristown West High School |
6th | Morgan Mantooth | Walker Valley High School |
1st | Paige Jenkins | Sullivan East High School |
2nd | Hunter Thomas | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Micayla Rowan | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | Katherine Lundy | Austin East Magnet High School |
5th | Hannah Vincill | Sullivan East High School |
6th | Gabe Felty | Sullivan East High School |
1st | Kendall Hubbard | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Jacob Seals | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Hannah Vincill | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Dylan Shaffer | Sullivan East High School |
5th | Jacob Lamb | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Cody Minton | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Chandler Ray Jernigan & Codey King | Seymour High School |
2nd | Julian Chastain & Kevin Loo | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Autumn Millard & Virginia Willis | Walker Valley High School |
4th | Cameron Hutt & Gable Willis | Walker Valley High School |
5th | AJ Foster & Harrison Trentam | Seymour High School |
6th | Will Smith & Seth Hodgson | Seymour High School |
1st | Catyana Davis | Austin East Magnet High School |
2nd | Mayra Osorio | Austin East Magnet High School |
3rd | Mia Waugh | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Micayla Rowan | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Delaney Mercer | Soddy Daisy High School |
6th | Hannah Jordan | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | Ethan Harbin | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Karcyn Kowalski | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Hannah Smith | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Mia Waugh | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Haley Yates | Sullivan East High School |
6th | Chris Gannon | Sullivan East High School |