Tournament was held on 12/3/2016.
1st | Science Hill High School | 123 points |
2nd | Dobyns Bennett High School | 65 points |
3rd | Soddy Daisy High School | 30 points |
1st | Ben Winiger | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Ben Carroll-Garrett | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Kristin Kudialis | Science Hill High School |
4th | Mia Waugh | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Maddi Rimer | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Paxtyn Lawson | Morristown East High School |
1st | Cayden Collis | Soddy Daisy High School |
2nd | Chanel Korol | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Hunter Thomas | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | Maddi Rimer | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Brianna Fee | Science Hill High School |
6th | Kendall Hubbard | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Annika Burley & Guthrie Butler | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Rowan Sylvia & Amber Walter | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Raine McKee & Logan Perry | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Kelsie Cole & Jacob Clemons | Science Hill High School |
5th | E.C. Huff & Riley Klucher | Science Hill High School |
6th | Lily Geurin-Henley & Alex Hennage | Science Hill High School |
1st | Raine McKee & Hannah Sheppard | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Nan Estes & Chanel Korol | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Guthrie Butler & Ben Carroll-Garrett | Science Hill High School |
4th | Jordan Guest & Logan Perry | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Sarah Grace Click & Jennifer Hatkic | Science Hill High School |
6th | Maddi Rimer & JT Roberts | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Gabby Henriquez | Morristown East High School |
2nd | Gavin Mann | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Ethan Walker | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Victoria Wells | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Shelby Beene | Soddy Daisy High School |
6th | Brady Potter | Science Hill High School |
1st | Raine McKee & Hannah Sheppard | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Cayden Collis & Spencer Taylor | Soddy Daisy High School |
3rd | Gabby Henriquez & Zach Berg | Morristown East High School |
4th | Paxtyn Lawson & Josh Mandzak | Morristown East High School |
5th | Savannah Flynn & Gage Coldwell | Morristown East High School |
6th | Nick Noble & Andrez Zavala | Morristown West High School |
1st | Molly-Kate Hance | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Josh Mandzak | Morristown East High School |
3rd | Ben Winiger | Science Hill High School |
4th | Riley Klucher | Science Hill High School |
5th | Aidy Rivera | Morristown West High School |
6th | Noah Ellis | Morristown West High School |
1st | Ethan Harbin | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Jonathan Martinez | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Karimah Mickens | Morristown East High School |
4th | Hannah Barnes | Morristown East High School |
5th | Natalie Goguen | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Ethan Walker | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Hunter Thomas | Soddy Daisy High School |
2nd | Kelsie Cole | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Molly-Kate Hance | Science Hill High School |
4th | Jules Thomas | Science Hill High School |
5th | Emily Rogers | Science Hill High School |
6th | Sarah Grace Click | Science Hill High School |
1st | Jac Ward | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Jules Thomas | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Annika Burley | Science Hill High School |
4th | Elizabeth Treece | Science Hill High School |
5th | Jennifer Hatkic | Science Hill High School |
6th | Kendall Hubbard | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Chandler Ray Jernigan & Codey King | Seymour High School |
2nd | Cameron Hutt & Gable Willis | Walker Valley High School |
3rd | John D. Cobb & A.J. Camacho | Clayton-Bradley Academy |
4th | Grant Hemsley & Sabrina Pershing | Science Hill High School |
5th | Haley Brewer & Tate Greene | Clayton-Bradley Academy |
6th | Autumn Millard & Virginia Willis | Walker Valley High School |
1st | Mia Waugh | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Lily Geurin-Henley | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Annika Burley | Science Hill High School |
4th | Gwen Monday | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Logan Perry | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Hannah Jordan | Soddy Daisy High School |
1st | Nan Estes | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Elizabeth Treece | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Caleb Harrison | Science Hill High School |
4th | Hannah Smith | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Kristin Kudialis | Science Hill High School |
6th | Riley Klucher | Science Hill High School |