Tournament was held on 11/3/2012.
1st | University High School | 74 points |
2nd | Olympia High School | 48 points |
3rd | Richwoods High School | 37 points |
4th | Dunlap High School | 25 points |
5th | Limestone | 20 points |
1st | Spoon River Valley High School | 22 points |
2nd | Stark County High School | 10 points |
3rd | Eureka High School | 4 points |
4th | Roanoke-Benson High School | 3 points |
5th | Peoria Christian School | 1 points |
1st | Lydia Perrilles & Shea Fili | Spoon River Valley High School |
2nd | Morgan Kaiser & Riley Steffey | Tremont High School |
3rd | Hannah Gaspard & Cody Strawn | Stark County High School |
4th | Clair Duffield & Molly Cameron | Spoon River Valley High School |
5th | Taylor Walters & Kyle Woller | Dunlap High School |
6th | Carter Carroll & Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
7th | Irina Riggenbach & Mariah Riggenbach | Richwoods High School |
1st | Audrey Keen | University High School |
2nd | Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
3rd | Hannah Miller | Spoon River Valley High School |
4th | Rebekah Clancy | Stark County High School |
5th | Dane Eiselstein | Olympia High School |
6th | Kaitlynn Tyree | Stark County High School |
1st | Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
3rd | Collin Schopp | Olympia High School |
4th | Sarah Donnelly | Spoon River Valley High School |
5th | Andrea Johnston | Tremont High School |
6th | Madison Oakley | University High School |
1st | Matthew Henry & Gabi Meissner | Olympia High School |
2nd | Taylor Walters & Kyndra Sassman | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Carrie Baker & Mackenzi Lafferty | Spoon River Valley High School |
4th | Charlea Schueler & Hannah Schueler | University High School |
5th | Caitlin Csesznegi & Lily Harding | Tremont High School |
6th | Cody Strawn & Joel Rice | Stark County High School |
7th | Nathan Sylvester & Kelly McCabe | Eureka High School |
1st | Taylor Walters | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Anna Prenzler | University High School |
3rd | Rose Blume | Richwoods High School |
4th | Alex Hunt | Dunlap High School |
5th | Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
6th | Ashley Genung | University High School |
7th | Jennifer Phillips | Eureka High School |
1st | Evan Kelly | Galesburg High School |
2nd | Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
4th | Jared Nicholas | Olympia High School |
5th | Jada McDonald | Richwoods High School |
6th | Cora Winfrey | Peoria Christian School |
7th | Lydia Perrilles | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Audrey Keen | University High School |
2nd | Erin Sondgeroth | University High School |
3rd | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
4th | Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
5th | Marissa Kiesewetter | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Nabeha Juma | Richwoods High School |
1st | Jill Kern | Metamora Township High School |
2nd | Misa Nagase | University High School |
3rd | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
4th | Erin Sondgeroth | University High School |
5th | Ciara Witt | Richwoods High School |
6th | Hannah Gaspard | Stark County High School |
1st | Asiel Mohamed | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Trevor Widger | Canton High School |
3rd | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
4th | Courtney Dietz | Canton High School |
5th | Pete Stoller | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Malakai Rivas | Limestone |
1st | Evan Kelly | Galesburg High School |
Audrey Keen | University High School | |
Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School | |
4th | Madeline Heller | University High School |
5th | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
6th | Jada McDonald | Richwoods High School |
1st | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
2nd | Madison Oakley | University High School |
3rd | Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
4th | Kelly Braker | Roanoke-Benson High School |
5th | Ellen Dexter | Tremont High School |
6th | David Bell | Olympia High School |
1st | Ben Edwards | University High School |
2nd | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
3rd | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
4th | Megan Helms | University High School |
5th | Shelby Gordon | Olympia High School |
6th | Walker Kelly | Galesburg High School |
7th | Sarah Donnelly | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Evan Kelly | Galesburg High School |
2nd | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Charlea Schueler | University High School |
4th | Ciara Witt | Richwoods High School |
5th | Constance Moushon | Eureka High School |
6th | Mary Spaulding | University High School |
7th | Dane Eiselstein | Olympia High School |
1st | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
2nd | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
4th | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
5th | Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
6th | Rose Blume | Richwoods High School |