Tournament was held on 12/20/2014.
1st | University High School | 236 points |
2nd | Glenwood High School | 145 points |
3rd | Olympia High School | 137 points |
1st | Braden Tanner & Justin Woods | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Chandler Bott & Elizabeth King | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Emily King & Brendan Riley | Bloomington High School |
4th | Tommy Green & Kailani Bartley | Glenwood High School |
5th | Collin Schopp & Brian Henderson | Olympia High School |
6th | Lena Stapleton & Zak Luken | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Martisha Strack | Limestone |
2nd | Adrienne Evans | United Township High School |
3rd | Kailani Bartley | Glenwood High School |
4th | Lena Stapleton | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Kayla Towle | Limestone |
6th | Jacob Susina | University High School |
7th | Haleemah Na'Allah | Dunlap High School |
1st | Ashley Genung | University High School |
2nd | Emma Walker | Charleston |
3rd | Elizabeth King | Bloomington High School |
4th | Gracie McCall | Glenwood High School |
5th | Claire Conrady | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Dylan Maris | Olympia High School |
1st | Joshua Henderson | University High School |
2nd | Mitchell Zook | University High School |
3rd | Reagen Tibbs | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Katie Mueller | Charleston |
2nd | Viraat Goel | University High School |
3rd | David Bell | Olympia High School |
4th | Allen Carter | Glenwood High School |
5th | Austin Miller | Glenwood High School |
6th | Logan Robb | Olympia High School |
7th | Jacob Lieber | Dunlap High School |
1st | Lindsay Ring & Travis Zook | Tri-Valley High School |
2nd | Maeve Hindenburg & Arlysha Bovan-Morrow | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Ella Simpson & Pete Grichnik | Eureka High School |
4th | Adrienne Evans & Lauren Larson | United Township High School |
5th | Emma Noraian & Caroline Pickering | University High School |
6th | Zane Riddle & Amanda Buchanan | Limestone |
1st | Braden Tanner & Zac McCray | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Justin Woods & McKenzie Landers | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Justin Maaks & Austin Spaulding | University High School |
4th | Nathan Sylvester & Anna Williamson | Eureka High School |
5th | Brittni Taylor & Bethany Hardy | Limestone |
6th | Terrance Williamson & German Morales | Manual |
1st | Kayci Hines | United Township High School |
2nd | Justin Maaks | University High School |
3rd | Amanda Linville | United Township High School |
4th | Beth Baer | Limestone |
5th | Mason Lishka | Tri-Valley High School |
1st | Kyndra Sassman | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Ian Roberds | Tri-Valley High School |
3rd | Brady Wambach | Charleston |
4th | Delia Kerr-Dennhardt | Olympia High School |
5th | Josh Mogg | Glenwood High School |
6th | Jami Melton | Charleston |
1st | Michael Grovier | Charleston |
2nd | Clarence Falls | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Connell Gapinski | Bloomington High School |
4th | Anne Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
5th | Joshua Henderson | University High School |
6th | Alex Plumadore | University High School |
1st | Katie Mueller | Charleston |
2nd | Allen Carter | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Viraat Goel | University High School |
4th | Jennifer Britton | United Township High School |
5th | Tommy Green | Glenwood High School |
6th | Katherine Seelinger | University High School |
1st | Colin Hardman | University High School |
2nd | Anne Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
3rd | Jordan Sellmyer | Bloomington High School |
4th | Ruth Vogel | Metamora Township High School |
5th | Evie Roberts | Olympia High School |
6th | Mara Meismer | Limestone |
1st | Misa Nagase | University High School |
2nd | Arnav Agarwal | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Jacob Mattia | University High School |
4th | Audrey Brand | Dunlap High School |
5th | David Bell | Olympia High School |
6th | Alex Plumadore | University High School |
1st | Kristen Schuette | Olympia High School |
2nd | Ally Moulton | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
4th | Kennedy Hoke | United Township High School |
5th | Ashley Matsuda | Bloomington High School |
6th | Stephanie Garcia | United Township High School |
1st | Emma Walker | Charleston |
2nd | Hope Fairchild | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Jamanni Gibson | Manual |
4th | Ashley Genung | University High School |
5th | Bethany Szamocki | Glenwood High School |
6th | Aashna Thakur | Bloomington High School |
1st | Dylan Maris | Olympia High School |
2nd | Claire Conrady | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Brian Henderson | Olympia High School |
4th | Caroline Pickering | University High School |
5th | Emma Noraian | University High School |
6th | Lauren Larson | United Township High School |
1st | Jake Berglin | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Becca Nanninga | Limestone |
3rd | Jack Nannie | Metamora Township High School |
4th | Janelle Birkey | Olympia High School |
1st | Madeline Heller | University High School |
2nd | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
3rd | Maggie Sherlock Jones | Glenwood High School |
4th | Natalie Hinds | Glenwood High School |
5th | Beth Baer | Limestone |
6th | Kennedy Taylor | Eureka High School |
7th | Chandler Bott | Bloomington High School |
1st | Brein Mosely | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Joshua Henderson | University High School |
4th | Nia Gilbert | University High School |
5th | Ariel Scott | United Township High School |
6th | Mason Rousey | Olympia High School |
1st | Madeline Heller | University High School |
2nd | Emily King | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Hannah Sellmyer | Bloomington High School |
4th | Gracie McCall | Glenwood High School |
5th | Misa Nagase | University High School |
6th | Concepcion Sifuentes | Manual |
1st | Kate McCabe | Eureka High School |
2nd | Kennedy Folse | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Emily Buchanan | Glenwood High School |
4th | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
5th | Brady Wambach | Charleston |
6th | Matthew Althoff | Olympia High School |
7th | Anna Selvaggio | Glenwood High School |
1st | Mary Spaulding | University High School |
2nd | Gracie McCall | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Madeline Heller | University High School |
4th | Devin Martel | United Township High School |
5th | Lianna Pfister | University High School |
6th | Taylor Wright | Limestone |
1st | German Morales | Manual |
2nd | Colin Hardman | University High School |
3rd | Lauren Marines | Glenwood High School |
4th | Nissa Larson | Charleston |
5th | Michael Grovier | Charleston |
6th | Reagen Tibbs | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Zak Luken | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Collin Schopp | Olympia High School |
2nd | Nick Dunne | University High School |
3rd | Matthew Althoff | Olympia High School |
4th | Mary Spaulding | University High School |
5th | Allen Carter | Glenwood High School |
6th | Jennifer Britton | United Township High School |
1st | Mason Rousey | Olympia High School |
2nd | Delia Kerr-Dennhardt | Olympia High School |
3rd | Amanda Buchanan | Limestone |
1st | Christina Su | University High School |
2nd | Taylor Greer | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Maggie Sherlock Jones | Glenwood High School |
4th | Jessie Birckelbaw | Olympia High School |
5th | Brittni Taylor | Limestone |
6th | Emma Noraian | University High School |