Tournament was held on 12/13/2014.
1st | Morristown West High School | 87 points |
2nd | Dobyns Bennett High School | 62 points |
3rd | Science Hill High School | 44 points |
1st | Jessica Scarbrough | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Kelli Frawley | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Natalie Guffey | Morristown West High School |
4th | Hunter Hall | Science Hill High School |
5th | Zander Bennett | Science Hill High School |
6th | Nicole Young | Science Hill High School |
1st | Anna Lee Hawkins | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Dawn Strobel | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Mariah Lewis | Jefferson County High School |
4th | Celeste Pelletier | Farragut High School |
5th | Danielle Pacia | Morristown West High School |
6th | Kaitlyn Knight | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Grayson Marshall & Dawn Strobel | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Lydia Hyche & Hunter Eaton | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Ashley Hall & Mikayla Jarrett | Sullivan East High School |
4th | Devanie Carattini & Spencer Husk | Morristown West High School |
5th | Rachel Liske & Josh Farner | Farragut High School |
6th | Anna Mader & Astrid Rotenberry | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Mariah Lewis & Maggie Pettit | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Keegan Tucker & Anna Lee Hawkins | Jefferson County High School |
3rd | Aaron Johnson & Anna Mader | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Brooke O'Malley & Ashley McInstosh | Soddy Daisy High School |
5th | Amanda Rosenfeld & Devanie Carattini | Morristown West High School |
6th | Olivia Byrd & Brant Adams | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Anna Lee Hawkins | Jefferson County High School |
2nd | Sydney Terry | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Grace Geurin-Henley | Science Hill High School |
4th | Keegan Tucker | Jefferson County High School |
5th | Izzy Baker | Morristown West High School |
6th | Nicole Young | Science Hill High School |
1st | Caleb Moore | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Cameron Hutt | Walker Valley High School |
3rd | Braden Trent | Science Hill High School |
4th | Autumn Lester | Walker Valley High School |
5th | Jeet Raj | Morristown West High School |
6th | Fiona Scruggs | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Merritt Cagle & Jackson Fox | Dobyns Bennett High School |
2nd | Kelli Frawley & Aaron Johnson | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Rashad Hunter & De'Arus Porambo | Dobyns Bennett High School |
4th | Devin Hooven & Hunter Eaton | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Jordan Click & Rob Hash | Science Hill High School |
6th | Savannah Jackson & Allen Clark | Sullivan East High School |
1st | Brooke Stillson | Bearden High School |
2nd | Zack Dillon | Morristown West High School |
1st | Danielle Pacia | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Sophie Grossrode | Science Hill High School |
3rd | Roxana Alvarez | Morristown East High School |
4th | Morgan Hudson | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Olivia Byrd | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Fiona Scruggs | Jefferson County High School |
1st | Rob Hash | Science Hill High School |
2nd | Kelli Frawley | Dobyns Bennett High School |
3rd | Jessica Scarbrough | Science Hill High School |
4th | Grayson Marshall | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Mariah Lewis | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Shannon Clarke | Morristown West High School |
1st | Katie Brimer | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Amanda Rosenfeld | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Sydney Terry | Morristown West High School |
4th | Grayson Marshall | Dobyns Bennett High School |
5th | Ellie Trent | Jefferson County High School |
6th | Astrid Rotenberry | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Daniel Kish & Elijah Scarce | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Dawson Ray & Jake Muscari | Morristown West High School |
3rd | Ross Walker & Graham Christophel | Morristown West High School |
4th | Zack Smith & Jeet Raj | Morristown West High School |
5th | Chayce Brall & Cayla Dunford | Science Hill High School |
6th | Megan Strader & Curtis Hawkins | Morristown West High School |
1st | Anjelika Palmer | Soddy Daisy High School |
2nd | Sydney Bradley | Sullivan East High School |
3rd | Kaitlynn Holland | Soddy Daisy High School |
4th | Katie Brimer | Morristown West High School |
5th | Amanda Rosenfeld | Morristown West High School |
6th | Astrid Rotenberry | Dobyns Bennett High School |
1st | Kendyl Kowalski | Morristown West High School |
2nd | Jacqueline Rush | Walker Valley High School |
3rd | Izzy Baker | Morristown West High School |
4th | Natalie Kinnick | Science Hill High School |
5th | Lexie Little | Dobyns Bennett High School |
6th | Grace Geurin-Henley | Science Hill High School |