Tournament was held on 12/6/2014.
1st | Pekin Community High School | 112 points |
2nd | University High School | 111 points |
3rd | Richwoods High School | 109 points |
4th | Dunlap High School | 102 points |
5th | Normal Community High School | 98 points |
1st | Emily King & Brendan Riley | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Nick Honzel & Liam Vaughn | University High School |
3rd | Lena Stapleton & Zak Luken | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Abi Dagit & Hailey Henson | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Taylor Watson & Andrea Wagoner | Normal West |
6th | Sydney Bedillion & Emily Hopf | Tri-Valley High School |
1st | Braden Tanner & Justin Woods | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Azure'Rea Hike & Rowan Cullen | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Claire Conrady & Zac McCray | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Hannah Palka & Maddy Morrow | Richwoods High School |
5th | Chandler Bott & Elizabeth King | Bloomington High School |
6th | Sarah Wynn & Shelby Leichtenberg | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Lena Stapleton | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Aleece Thomas | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Jacob Susina | University High School |
4th | Gabrielle Welch | Washington Community High School |
5th | Abi Dagit | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Dylan Maris | Olympia High School |
1st | Claire Conrady | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Elizabeth King | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Zac McCray | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Tanner Starr | Normal West |
5th | Katerina Oswald | Richwoods High School |
6th | Taylor Davis | Charleston |
1st | June Baumann | Charleston |
2nd | Reagen Tibbs | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Kelsi Mathias | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Winston Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
3rd | David Bell | Olympia High School |
4th | Zach Harper | Eureka High School |
5th | Ryan Watkins | Normal Community High School |
6th | Brian Duvendack | Canton High School |
1st | Eric Poe & Jami Melton | Charleston |
2nd | Olga Phelps & Noah Hahn | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Jacob Tectow & Dakota Ritchey | Danville High School |
4th | Jake Berglin & Caleb White | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Coleton Whitford & Alexander Redding | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Lindsay Ring & Travis Zook | Tri-Valley High School |
1st | Braden Tanner & Zac McCray | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Tyler DeVault & David Bell | Olympia High School |
3rd | Emma Noraian & Caroline Pickering | University High School |
4th | Alexa Vogel & Kathryn Longfellow | Washington Community High School |
5th | Maeve Hindenburg & Arlysha Bovan-Morrow | Dunlap High School |
6th | Tyler Thomas & Kaylin Ehlers | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Tanner Starr & Anna Birsa | Normal West |
1st | Alexa Vogel | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Kathryn Longfellow | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Sarah Shaw | Normal West |
4th | Hayden Walker | Tri-Valley High School |
5th | Jami Melton | Charleston |
6th | Sam Clement | Normal Community High School |
1st | Zack Moravac | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Adarius Blake | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Kyndra Sassman | Dunlap High School |
4th | Dorothy Evans | Pekin Community High School |
5th | John Marsh | Richwoods High School |
6th | Delia Kerr-Dennhardt | Olympia High School |
1st | Ryan Watkins | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Skylar Peters | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Pedro Barragan | Richwoods High School |
4th | Anna Schneider | Peoria Notre Dame |
5th | Alex Plumadore | University High School |
6th | Anna Cheavens | Normal West |
7th | Eric Poe | Charleston |
1st | Collin Schopp | Olympia High School |
2nd | Neharika Penmetcha | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Tayven Urbanc | Canton High School |
4th | Jessie Birckelbaw | Olympia High School |
5th | Katherine Seelinger | University High School |
6th | Kelsi Mathias | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Michael Grovier | Charleston |
1st | Maggie Struhbar | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Emma bruce | Charleston |
3rd | Abbey Carl | Heyworth High School |
4th | Elliot Smith | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Jordan Sellmyer | Bloomington High School |
6th | Tyler Thomas | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Piper Simpson | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Audrey Brand | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Elizabeth Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
4th | Alex Plumadore | University High School |
5th | Arnav Agarwal | Dunlap High School |
6th | Lavanya Sathyamurthy | Normal Community High School |
7th | Colin Hardman | University High School |
1st | Abbey Carl | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Sophie Amaya | Charleston |
3rd | Ashley Matsuda | Bloomington High School |
4th | Corinne Zimmerman | Washington Community High School |
5th | Delaney Petersen | Dunlap High School |
6th | Welby Mathews | Washington Community High School |
7th | Elizabeth Hector | Washington Community High School |
1st | Jordyn Blythe | University High School |
2nd | Aashna Thakur | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Amelia Barber | Dunlap High School |
4th | Elliot Smith | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Sadie Sale | Canton High School |
6th | Rachita Nelaturi | Normal Community High School |
1st | Dylan Maris | Olympia High School |
2nd | Laurel Kratz | Normal West |
3rd | Lexi Berry | Washington Community High School |
4th | Coleton Whitford | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Claire Conrady | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Adarius Blake | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Austin Shaw | Washington Community High School |
4th | Dorothy Evans | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Caroline Pickering | University High School |
6th | Remi Hoerr | Dunlap High School |
1st | Parker Williams | Eureka High School |
2nd | Michaela Velpel | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Chase Sonnemaker | Washington Community High School |
4th | Danielle Watson | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Ryan McGrath | Charleston |
6th | Anna Cheavens | Normal West |
7th | Jade Melton | Charleston |
1st | Tayven Urbanc | Canton High School |
2nd | Neharika Penmetcha | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Callie VanAntwerp | Normal Community High School |
4th | Samantha Bluth | Dunlap High School |
5th | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
6th | Elizabeth Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
7th | Hadia Zahid | Dunlap High School |
1st | Mateo Jordan | Normal West |
2nd | Emma bruce | Charleston |
3rd | Michaela Velpel | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Mason Rousey | Olympia High School |
5th | Sophie Amaya | Charleston |
6th | Lance Heffner | Washington Community High School |
1st | Paige Woods | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Hannah Sellmyer | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
4th | Nia Gilbert | University High School |
5th | Elizabeth Walters | Charleston |
6th | Emily King | Bloomington High School |
7th | Gabby Robles | Normal Community High School |
8th | Hannah Newble | University High School |
1st | Kennedy Folse | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Maddy Morrow | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Anna Birsa | Normal West |
4th | Hannah Palka | Richwoods High School |
5th | Sarah Wynn | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Alexandra Fosburgh | Dunlap High School |
7th | Libby Lusk | Bloomington High School |
1st | Beth Tucker | Charleston |
2nd | Katherine Seelinger | University High School |
3rd | Makena Hanner | Charleston |
4th | Taylor Greer | Dunlap High School |
5th | Hailey Henson | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Hannah McCoy | Pontiac Township High School |
1st | Nissa Larson | Charleston |
2nd | Remington Neal | Charleston |
3rd | John Primm | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Michael Grovier | Charleston |
5th | Colin Hardman | University High School |
6th | Zak Luken | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Shaun Taxali | University High School |
1st | Collin Schopp | Olympia High School |
2nd | Ashley Kennedy | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Nick Dunne | University High School |
4th | Aishwarya Chenji | Bloomington High School |
5th | Joshua Stenger | Peoria Notre Dame |
6th | David Sabotta | Washington Community High School |
1st | Anna Schneider | Peoria Notre Dame |
2nd | Mason Rousey | Olympia High School |
1st | Paige Woods | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Raven Moore | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Taylor Greer | Dunlap High School |
4th | Jessie Birckelbaw | Olympia High School |
5th | J.T. Harris | Washington Community High School |
6th | Katelyn Pruitt | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Shankari Sureshbabu | Normal Community High School |
8th | Noelle Wheaton | Danville High School |
9th | Emma Noraian | University High School |