Tournament was held on 11/15/2014.
1st | Normal West | 362 points |
2nd | Charleston | 317 points |
3rd | Carbondale Community High School | 301 points |
4th | Glenwood High School | 217 points |
5th | Olympia High School | 128 points |
1st | Taylor Watson & Andrea Wagoner | Normal West |
1st | Braden Tanner & Justin Woods | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Stephanie Mitchell & Beth Tucker | Charleston |
3rd | Libby Berry & Nathan Morissette | Normal West |
4th | Elizabeth Schultz & Esther Hughes | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Claire Conrady & Zac McCray | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Alessandra Pinter & Christina Bell | Carbondale Community High School |
1st | Tanner Starr | Normal West |
2nd | Lena Stapleton | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Taylor Davis | Charleston |
4th | Kailen Ali | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Kailani Bartley | Glenwood High School |
6th | Eric Poe | Charleston |
7th | Remington Neal | Charleston |
1st | Emma Walker | Charleston |
2nd | Gracie McCall | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Stephanie Mitchell | Charleston |
4th | Denali Carpenter | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Sydney Powell | Normal West |
6th | Zac McCray | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Dylan Maris | Olympia High School |
1st | Rea Yoh | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | June Baumann | Charleston |
3rd | Reagen Tibbs | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Reem Khader | Carbondale Community High School |
1st | Katie Mueller | Charleston |
2nd | Aidan Rich | Normal West |
3rd | David Bell | Olympia High School |
4th | Will Teichman | Normal West |
5th | Matthew Barak | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Allen Carter | Glenwood High School |
1st | Leo Szamocki & Sean McCall | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Tanner Starr & Anna Birsa | Normal West |
3rd | Michael Jakoby & Samuel Kauerauf | Glenwood High School |
4th | Haleigh Black & Abby Miller | Glenwood High School |
5th | Lucas Feather & Arina Martin | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Eric Poe & Jami Melton | Charleston |
1st | Sydney Powell & Andrew Mcallister | Normal West |
2nd | Gentry Copsy & Brady Wambach | Charleston |
3rd | Tommy Sronkoski & Keagan Schlosser | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Colton Clark & McKenzie Landers | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Lauren Butler & Daniel Yang | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Tyree Middlebrooks & Mila Wendt | Carbondale Community High School |
1st | Riley Cutright | Charleston |
2nd | Hailee Whiting | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Sarah Shaw | Normal West |
4th | Lucas Feather | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Faith Brooks | Glenwood High School |
6th | Austin Fanello | Charleston |
1st | Marlie Bruns | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Andrew Mcallister | Normal West |
3rd | Brynn Kosmicki | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Allyah Evans | Normal West |
5th | Gentry Copsy | Charleston |
6th | Delia Kerr-Dennhardt | Olympia High School |
1st | Anna Adams | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Clarence Falls | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Samuel Kauerauf | Glenwood High School |
4th | Anna Cheavens | Normal West |
5th | Sana Khan | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Michael Grovier | Charleston |
1st | Katie Mueller | Charleston |
2nd | Emily Waller | Normal West |
3rd | Aidan Rich | Normal West |
4th | Collin Schopp | Olympia High School |
5th | Jessie Birckelbaw | Olympia High School |
6th | Eric Poe | Charleston |
1st | Emma bruce | Charleston |
2nd | Elliot Smith | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Anna Collins | Normal West |
2nd | Will Teichman | Normal West |
3rd | Alex Taylor | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Lauren Butler | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Niko Robledo | Glenwood High School |
6th | Prianka Patel | Carbondale Community High School |
1st | Bethany Szamocki | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Elliot Smith | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Ally Moulton | Glenwood High School |
4th | Abbey Carl | Heyworth High School |
5th | Sophie Amaya | Charleston |
6th | Rhea Bhaumik | Carbondale Community High School |
7th | Madeline Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Emma Walker | Charleston |
2nd | Reece Thornton | Normal West |
3rd | Riley Cutright | Charleston |
4th | Makena Hanner | Charleston |
5th | Norah Blache | Charleston |
6th | Haleigh Black | Glenwood High School |
1st | Tommy Sronkoski | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Laurel Kratz | Normal West |
3rd | Shelby Harrison | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Dylan Maris | Olympia High School |
1st | Tyree Middlebrooks | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Niko Robledo | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Claire Conrady | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Michael Rochman | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Gentry Copsy | Charleston |
6th | Anna Adams | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Ryan McGrath | Charleston |
2nd | Anna Ulanova | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Brandon Coonrod | Glenwood High School |
4th | Anna Cheavens | Normal West |
1st | Emily Waller | Normal West |
2nd | Angie Mohanty | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Denali Carpenter | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Lyssa Dougan | Normal West |
5th | Maggie Sherlock Jones | Glenwood High School |
6th | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
1st | Brein Mosely | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Keagan Schlosser | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Emily King | Bloomington High School |
4th | Sophie Amaya | Charleston |
5th | Mateo Jordan | Normal West |
6th | Madeline Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | June Baumann | Charleston |
1st | Alex Rich | Normal West |
2nd | Allyah Evans | Normal West |
3rd | Gracie McCall | Glenwood High School |
4th | Holly Sabo | Glenwood High School |
5th | Elizabeth Walters | Charleston |
6th | Beth Tucker | Charleston |
7th | Hannah Sellmyer | Bloomington High School |
1st | Brady Wambach | Charleston |
2nd | Faith Brooks | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Matthew Althoff | Olympia High School |
4th | Alessandra Pinter | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Anna Selvaggio | Glenwood High School |
6th | Caleb White | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Gracie McCall | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Makena Hanner | Charleston |
3rd | Norah Blache | Charleston |
4th | Beth Tucker | Charleston |
5th | Nathan Morissette | Normal West |
6th | Libby Berry | Normal West |
1st | Riley Buoy | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Matthew Althoff | Olympia High School |
3rd | Abbey Carl | Heyworth High School |
4th | Alex Rich | Normal West |
5th | Erick Contreras | Bloomington High School |
6th | Remington Neal | Charleston |
1st | Collin Schopp | Olympia High School |
2nd | Dylan Tiger | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Aishwarya Chenji | Bloomington High School |
4th | Avalon Ruby | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Michael Grovier | Charleston |
6th | Allen Carter | Glenwood High School |
1st | Samara Steinbock | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Colton Clark | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Angelina DeVita | Glenwood High School |
4th | Michael Jakoby | Glenwood High School |
5th | Shelby Harrison | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Reece Thornton | Normal West |
2nd | Daniel Yang | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Chanchali Agrawal | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Will Teichman | Normal West |
5th | Jessie Birckelbaw | Olympia High School |
6th | Samuel Kauerauf | Glenwood High School |