Tournament was held on 12/10/2005.
1st | Pekin Community High School | 42 points |
2nd | Reavis High School | 39 points |
3rd | Coal City High School | 36 points |
4th | Normal West | 35 points |
5th | Reed-Custer High School | 28 points |
1st | Gina Dunn & Monika Skupien | Reavis High School |
2nd | McCowan & Jessica Showers | Normal West |
3rd | Zoe Corso & Gabi Wandling | Charleston |
4th | Mary O'Rourke & Cayli Watson | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Stephanie Edens & Jennifer McDormand | Pontiac Township High School |
1st | Daena Ramos & Jasmine Valdez | Reavis High School |
2nd | Chapin & Megan Miller | Coal City High School |
3rd | Stacie Ochiltree & Rachel Lawrence | Bloomington High School |
4th | Ryan Marquardt & Colleen Zwanzig | Bloomington High School |
5th | Pawel Sek & Danielle Herman | Reavis High School |
6th | Money & Adam Swanson | Reed-Custer High School |
1st | Casey Logsdon | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Nishay Brown | Peoria High School |
3rd | Taylor Adams | Charleston |
4th | Denise Wojkiewicz | Reavis High School |
5th | Mikaela Sullivan | Normal West |
6th | Dave Bunting | Reed-Custer High School |
1st | Rebekah Strauss | Normal West |
2nd | Stephanie Monroe | Coal City High School |
3rd | Danielle Strode | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Mimoza Shabani | Coal City High School |
5th | Pawel Sek | Reavis High School |
6th | Gabby Santiago | Eureka High School |
1st | Nick Franz | Eureka High School |
2nd | Jake Miskulin | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Wade Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Andy Hudson | Charleston |
5th | Steve Castigilia | Normal West |
6th | Isaac Shields | Pontiac Township High School |
1st | Grant Mosey | Coal City High School |
2nd | Klint Kone | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Sara Loete | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Matt Plese | Reed-Custer High School |
5th | Chris German | Heyworth High School |
6th | Ryan Niepagen | Normal West |
7th | Paige Prehoda | Heyworth High School |
8th | Melissa Croft | Central Catholic High School |
1st | Valerie Oakey & Catrone | Reavis High School |
2nd | Steve Castigilia & Kayla Pulliam | Normal West |
3rd | Liz Amarh & Taran Funk | Charleston |
4th | Zach Schrad & Morgan Messer | Normal Community High School |
5th | Joey White & Justin Peters | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Katie DeSalvo & Ray DeBoer | Reed-Custer High School |
2nd | Marisa Drat & Ryan Marquardt | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Sydney Price & Kelli Brown | Normal West |
4th | Will Irvin & Fred Geyer | University High School |
5th | Sarah Lyle & Steve White | Olympia High School |
6th | Kerri Hinman & Ben Koch | Tremont High School |
1st | Dave Bunting | Reed-Custer High School |
2nd | Joey White | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Liz Amarh | Charleston |
4th | Kayla Pulliam | Normal West |
5th | Wyatt Lawyer | Heyworth High School |
6th | Monika Skupien | Reavis High School |
1st | Jamie Mortis | Coal City High School |
2nd | Andrew Bogue | Reavis High School |
3rd | Ben Leddy | Charleston |
4th | Kevin Phillips | Reed-Custer High School |
5th | Andy Jones | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Jake Tackett | Coal City High School |
1st | Paige Prehoda | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Jake Miskulin | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Zoe Corso | Charleston |
4th | Suzanne Holland | Eureka High School |
5th | Hannah Perhai | Normal Community High School |
1st | Melissa Clemmons | Normal West |
2nd | Grant Mosey | Coal City High School |
3rd | Matt Spialek | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Klint Kone | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Amber Przybyla | Reavis High School |
6th | Lindsey Vaught | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
1st | Kasey Le | University High School |
2nd | Nick Niemerg | Charleston |
3rd | Jamie Grisko | Normal West |
4th | Pepsi Smitt | Peoria High School |
5th | Mary O'Rourke | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Lauren Kelly | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Marian Amr | Normal West |
2nd | Holly Rattana Kone | Reavis High School |
3rd | Michael Quarton | University High School |
4th | Katie Ferrie | Heyworth High School |
5th | John Bauman | Coal City High School |
6th | Justyria Kruk | Reavis High School |
Kimberly Phillips | Reed-Custer High School | |
Lisa Lindenfelser | Tremont High School | |
Kaitlynn Kelly | Bloomington High School |
1st | Molly Blanchard | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Denise Wojkiewicz | Reavis High School |
3rd | Leah Wolfe | Normal West |
4th | Sarah Capodice | University High School |
5th | Lisa Behrens | Olympia High School |
6th | Katie Klotzbach | University High School |
7th | Rachel Park | Olympia High School |
1st | Justyria Kruk | Reavis High School |
2nd | Chelsea Wallace | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Elizabeth Adkinson | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Melissa Clemmons | Normal West |
5th | Nicole Kruzel | Reavis High School |
6th | Jingjing Zhang | Normal Community High School |
1st | Zach Swiec | Reavis High School |
2nd | Ross Clymer | Eureka High School |
3rd | Justin Peters | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Taran Funk | Charleston |
5th | Kevin Halenthal | Normal West |
6th | Joe Randall | Heyworth High School |
1st | David Giffin | Charleston |
2nd | Lauren Quiqley | Reed-Custer High School |
3rd | Molly Joyce | Woodruff High School |
4th | Andy Monson | Normal Community High School |
5th | Dean Beaver | Woodruff High School |
6th | Kerri Hinman | Tremont High School |
1st | Amber Schlink | Normal West |
2nd | Rudy Litwiller | Olympia High School |
3rd | Maggie Irvin | University High School |
4th | Becca Johnson | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Morgan Messer | Normal Community High School |
6th | Jamie Morgan | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Jessica Stevens | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Barbara Harrington | Normal West |
2nd | Ben Leddy | Charleston |
3rd | Bevin Cowie | Reed-Custer High School |
4th | Marisa Drat | Bloomington High School |
5th | Natalie Chambers | Normal Community High School |
6th | Katie Guy | Heyworth High School |
7th | John Neisler | Olympia High School |
1st | Amber Przybyla | Reavis High School |
2nd | Avery McDaniel | Peoria High School |
3rd | Kevin Giffin | Charleston |
4th | Justina Nafziger | Olympia High School |
1st | John Twork | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Katie DeSalvo | Reed-Custer High School |
3rd | Amy Apa | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Dave Skaggs | Coal City High School |
5th | Emily Leitner | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Mitch Bussone | Woodruff High School |
1st | Brittany Davis | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Ellen Schuetz | Reavis High School |
3rd | David Thompson | Normal Community High School |
4th | Taylor Adams | Charleston |
5th | Amber Schlink | Normal West |
6th | Kayla McKown | Olympia High School |
1st | David Giffin | Charleston |
2nd | Andrew Bogue | Reavis High School |
3rd | Matt Spialek | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Callie Cummings | Heyworth High School |
5th | Haley Lickisi | Peoria High School |
6th | Amanda Whitehouse | Normal Community High School |
7th | Kelli Brown | Normal West |
8th | Jordan Parmenter | Olympia High School |
1st | Brenden Christensen | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Kasey Le | University High School |
3rd | Madhuri Nishtala | Bloomington High School |
4th | Nancy Tovar | Reavis High School |
5th | Emily Leitner | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Cayli Watson | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Corey Schultz | Charleston |
2nd | Danielle Strode | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Mandie Le | University High School |
4th | Jasmine Valdez | Reavis High School |
5th | Jessica Showers | Normal West |
6th | Colleen Hunter | Heyworth High School |
Caroline Lourgos | Pekin Community High School |