Tournament was held on 12/20/2008.
1st | Glenwood High School | 206 points |
2nd | Lincoln Community High School | 178 points |
3rd | Olympia High School | 173 points |
4th | University High School | 155 points |
5th | Charleston | 154 points |
1st | Taylor Haeffela & Jasmine Pascua | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Tara Shane & Lauren Stanfield | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Katherine Alexander & Nicole Alexander | Glenwood High School |
1st | Kaylyn Engelhardt & Cody Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Lauren Parmenter & Mark Koester | Olympia High School |
3rd | James Rego & Mitch Remmert | Metamora Township High School |
Bobby Bobbitt & Jessie Swiech | University High School | |
Joe Randall & Wyatt Lawyer | Heyworth High School | |
6th | Courtney Cox & Kaylee Mitchelson | Glenwood High School |
1st | Jasmine Pascua | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | May McRaiderson | Bloomington High School |
4th | Austin Cobb | Charleston |
1st | Taylor Adams | Charleston |
2nd | Lauren Blakeman | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Miranda Buob | Bloomington High School |
4th | Kelsey Whitcomb | Bloomington High School |
5th | Marc Remmert | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Cody Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Skylar Midden | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Jason Chien | University High School |
3rd | Matthew Mason | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Brad Diefendorf | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | David James | Olympia High School |
1st | Kyle Zak | Glenbrook North |
2nd | Rachel Mittlestaedt | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Melissa Lee-Litowitz | Glenbrook North |
4th | Paige Prehoda | Heyworth High School |
5th | Karl Medina | Glenwood High School |
6th | Sarah Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Hannah Bauersfeld & Lyndi Leesman | Olympia High School |
2nd | Mackenzie Buob & Maddy McDonnell | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Samantha Strom & Zoey Smiley | Glenbrook North |
4th | Elizabeth Jaegle & Lauren Stanfield | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Adam Przybylski & Katie Newport | University High School |
1st | Anna Dujakovich & Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Rian Wilson & Jason Beach | Olympia High School |
3rd | Alex Fahnders & Doug Sommer | Glenwood High School |
4th | David O'Brien & Astrid Osborne | Glenwood High School |
5th | Francesca Pelusi & Joey Knotts | Bloomington High School |
6th | Andy Biever & Elisha Helgen | Olympia High School |
1st | Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
2nd | Blake Warman | Charleston |
3rd | Jarrod Grover | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Sara Buchanan | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Zach Ferrie | Heyworth High School |
6th | Michaela Cline | Charleston |
1st | Kirsten Leeds | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Josh Magee | Charleston |
3rd | Sarah Halford | Glenwood High School |
4th | Hailey Cooper | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Alyssa Rosenbaum | Glenbrook North |
6th | Ellyn Lyle | Olympia High School |
1st | Jason Chien | University High School |
2nd | Skylar Midden | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Jarrod Grover | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Laura Lehmkuhl | Tri-Valley High School |
5th | Santiago Caberra | Glenwood High School |
6th | Michael Roy | Olympia High School |
1st | Kyle Zak | Glenbrook North |
2nd | Leah Capranica | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Paige Prehoda | Heyworth High School |
4th | Lizzie Scoville | Stark County High School |
5th | Rachel Mittlestaedt | Glenwood High School |
6th | Karl Medina | Glenwood High School |
1st | Rachel Springer | Olympia High School |
2nd | Justine Dietz | Glenwood High School |
1st | Taylor Adams | Charleston |
2nd | Kasey Le | University High School |
3rd | Mark Koester | Olympia High School |
4th | Joey Knotts | Bloomington High School |
5th | Caiti Wunderlin | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Katy Biddle | University High School |
1st | Samantha Strom | Glenbrook North |
2nd | Joe Wilson | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Jay Daniels | Charleston |
4th | Courtney Crowell | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Rachel Park | Olympia High School |
2nd | Zoe Corso | Charleston |
3rd | Hope Nash | Heyworth High School |
4th | Jessica Nicholas | Olympia High School |
5th | Heather Meisenbach | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Caiti Wunderlin | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Blake Warman | Charleston |
2nd | Sara Buchanan | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Megan Lahr | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Austin Cobb | Charleston |
1st | Evan Swiech | University High School |
2nd | Kelsey Larson | University High School |
3rd | Jason Beach | Olympia High School |
4th | David O'Brien | Glenwood High School |
5th | Hailey Cooper | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Adam Przybylski | University High School |
1st | Megan Riley | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Anna Bayko | Metamora Township High School |
3rd | Alison Novakow | Olympia High School |
4th | Victoria Haferkamp | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Jessie Swiech | University High School |
2nd | Kevin Giffin | Charleston |
3rd | Rian Wilson | Olympia High School |
4th | Julian Glover | Bloomington High School |
5th | Katy Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Molly Daily | Glenwood High School |
1st | Anya Shapiro | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Deidra Banks | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
4th | Taylor Haeffela | Bloomington High School |
5th | Maggie Hatten | Bloomington High School |
6th | Victoria Haferkamp | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Kasey Le | University High School |
2nd | Adam Grogan | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
4th | Zoe Corso | Charleston |
5th | Brooke Polling | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Meredith Hagerty | Bloomington High School |
1st | Rimple Guron | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Tyler Midden | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Clayton Mester | Bloomington High School |
4th | Elora Karim | University High School |
5th | Hannah Bauersfeld | Olympia High School |
1st | Chelsey B. Coombs | University High School |
2nd | Lauren Parmenter | Olympia High School |
3rd | Joe Randall | Heyworth High School |
4th | Prathyusha Chenji | Bloomington High School |
5th | Alyssa Rosenbaum | Glenbrook North |
6th | Raeann Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Michaela Cline | Charleston |
2nd | Tara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Michael Roy | Olympia High School |
1st | Lizzie Scoville | Stark County High School |
2nd | Kirsten Leeds | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Kevin Giffin | Charleston |
4th | Todd Schumacher | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Alex Fahnders | Glenwood High School |
6th | Ellyn Lyle | Olympia High School |