Tournament was held on 1/21/2012.
1st | Heyworth High School | 58 points |
2nd | Spoon River Valley High School | 20 points |
3rd | Paxton Buckley Loda High School | 18 points |
4th | Elmwood High School | 1 points |
1st | University High School | 208 points |
2nd | Champaign Centennial High School | 155 points |
3rd | Richwoods High School | 97 points |
4th | Galesburg High School | 94 points |
5th | Dunlap High School | 80 points |
1st | Katie Reining & Scott Stephens | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Elizabeth Rhode & Nicole Barth | Morton High School |
3rd | Claire Cordoba & Felicia Baer | Morton High School |
1st | Audrey Keen & Ben Edwards | University High School |
2nd | David Kessler & Jack Reeder | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Adam Duffield & Ruben Lima | Spoon River Valley High School |
4th | Megan Whitford & Rebekah Dentino | Washington Community High School |
5th | Becca Goeker & Marissa Thomas | University High School |
6th | Devan McClaskey & Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
1st | Jennifer Phillips | Eureka High School |
2nd | Graham Holmes | Galesburg High School |
3rd | Ellen Cealey | Richwoods High School |
4th | Anne Zola | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Karly Johnson | Heyworth High School |
6th | Anastasia Pavlova | University High School |
1st | Hannah Farajpanahi | Galesburg High School |
2nd | David Kessler | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Ben Edwards | University High School |
4th | Erica McClain | Dunlap High School |
5th | Shannon Satterlee | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
6th | Zachary Ralph | Heyworth High School |
1st | Tara Ibrahim | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Allie Mines | Limestone |
3rd | Maricarmen Contreras | Galesburg High School |
4th | Cody Williams | Heyworth High School |
5th | Zachary Ralph | Heyworth High School |
1st | Jay Simmons | University High School |
2nd | Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Samantha Wells | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Gabrielle Healy | Richwoods High School |
5th | Prashanth Vemuri | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Patrick Fasano | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
1st | Mark Nabors & Ryan Gauwitz | East Peoria Community High School |
2nd | Ellie Snyder & Jen Hustedt | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
3rd | Emily Forrest & Riley Spokely | East Peoria Community High School |
4th | Sam Armon & Tommy King | Galesburg High School |
5th | Charlea Schueler & Hannah Schueler | University High School |
6th | Taylor Armbruster & Erica Kane | Elmwood High School |
1st | Brad Zehr & Caleb Graber | Eureka High School |
2nd | Maggie Sloter & Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Adam Duffield & Ruben Lima | Spoon River Valley High School |
4th | Allison Buelt & Mitch Fischer | Galesburg High School |
5th | Mecca Muhammad & Mackenzie Flowers | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Cora Winfrey & Jack Son | Peoria Christian School |
1st | James Akinleye | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Mark Nabors | East Peoria Community High School |
3rd | Denzel Haywood | Galesburg High School |
4th | Riley Spokely | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Brooke Powell | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Emily Pleasant | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Taylor Walters | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Kieran Miller | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Emma Luttrell | Washington Community High School |
5th | Kyndra Sassman | Dunlap High School |
6th | Caleb Graber | Eureka High School |
7th | Adam Przybylski | University High School |
1st | Turner Holcombe | Morton High School |
2nd | Allie Mines | Limestone |
3rd | Bryanna Petentler | Galesburg High School |
4th | Tara Ibrahim | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Emily Bassett | Limestone |
6th | Anastasia Pavlova | University High School |
1st | Jay Simmons | University High School |
2nd | Samantha Wells | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Cora Winfrey | Peoria Christian School |
4th | Evan Kelly | Galesburg High School |
5th | Gabrielle Healy | Richwoods High School |
6th | Grace Khachaturian | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Erin Sondgeroth | University High School |
2nd | Bryanna Petentler | Galesburg High School |
3rd | Cody Williams | Heyworth High School |
4th | JP Smith | Central Catholic High School |
5th | Gabriele Barnett | Peoria High School |
1st | Rona Hunter | University High School |
2nd | Brea Fearon | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Brieana Williams | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Giada Negri | Central Catholic High School |
5th | Zack Taylor | University High School |
6th | Lindsay Lemont | Peoria Notre Dame |
1st | Kenzie Taylor | University High School |
2nd | Hope Fairchild | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Mariah Williamson | University High School |
4th | Victoria Therrell | Peoria High School |
5th | Kelly Kang | Peoria Christian School |
6th | Rachel Radtke | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Tori Moses | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Maggie Bell | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
3rd | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
4th | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
5th | Jess Michels | University High School |
6th | Jill Kern | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Remi Hoerr | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Gino Grivetti | Peoria Notre Dame |
3rd | Zach Harper | Eureka High School |
1st | Evan Swiech | University High School |
2nd | Mecca Muhammad | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Mitch Fischer | Galesburg High School |
4th | Grant Guttschow | University High School |
5th | Asiel Mohamed | Richwoods High School |
6th | Taylor Maxfield | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Maricarmen Contreras | Galesburg High School |
2nd | Ellen Cealey | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Skye Little | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
4th | Katie King | Peoria High School |
1st | Audrey Keen | University High School |
2nd | Bethany Sandy | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Brieana Williams | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Stephanie Hedgespeth | Limestone |
5th | Caroline Vellenga-Buban | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
6th | Halee Sikorski | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
1st | Lexi Bolden | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Constance Moushon | Eureka High School |
4th | Rebecca Burkhead | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Lindsay Vallance | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Skye Little | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
7th | Meaguell Gaines | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Hannah Farajpanahi | Galesburg High School |
3rd | Richele Miller | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Madison Oakley | University High School |
5th | Ashton Goodly | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | E. J. Newble | University High School |
1st | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Andrew Lee | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Walker Kelly | Galesburg High School |
4th | Brea Fearon | Richwoods High School |
5th | Kenzie Taylor | University High School |
6th | Katherine Seelinger | University High School |
7th | Becky Taber | Central Catholic High School |
1st | Ashton Goodly | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Madison Oakley | University High School |
3rd | Zack Taylor | University High School |
4th | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
5th | Jack Reeder | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Morgan Tighe | Dunlap High School |
1st | Celia Doherty | Central Catholic High School |
2nd | Charlea Schueler | University High School |
3rd | Hannah Schueler | University High School |
4th | Jacob Spring | Washington Community High School |
5th | Constance Moushon | Eureka High School |
6th | Gino Grivetti | Peoria Notre Dame |
1st | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
3rd | Andrew Harvey | East Peoria Community High School |
4th | Rebekah Dentino | Washington Community High School |
5th | Mark Crenshaw | Eureka High School |
6th | Brody Wooddell | Monmouth-Roseville High School |
1st | Kelsey Bush | Peoria High School |
2nd | Stuart Maxheimer | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Julia Zabinski | Morton High School |
4th | Elise Skulte | Washington Community High School |
5th | Rebecca Furbek | Heyworth High School |
1st | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
2nd | Adam Przybylski | University High School |
3rd | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
4th | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
5th | Allison Buelt | Galesburg High School |
6th | Maggie Bell | Monmouth-Roseville High School |