Tournament was held on 1/14/2012.
1st | Normal West | 237 points |
2nd | Pekin Community High School | 206 points |
3rd | Olympia High School | 170 points |
4th | Charleston | 148 points |
5th | University High School | 106 points |
1st | Courtney Bennett & Morgan Pulliam | Normal West |
2nd | Katie Reining & Scott Stephens | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Jared Ziegenbein & Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Jessica Hill & Michele Irwin | Bloomington High School |
5th | Jessica Ping & Baylee Ritter | Pontiac Township High School |
1st | Logan Henderson & Jared Sanders | Normal West |
2nd | Megan Riley & Ramsey Hendricks | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Hannah Bauersfeld & Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
4th | Alec Bacon & Ryan Groves | Normal West |
5th | Casey Lebre & Madison Collins | Normal Community High School |
6th | Mikka Spencer & Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
1st | Karly Johnson | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Reece Thornton | Normal West |
3rd | Veronika Bettis | Normal Community High School |
4th | Michele Irwin | Bloomington High School |
5th | Amanda Fitchhorn | Olympia High School |
6th | Zachary Ralph | Heyworth High School |
7th | Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
1st | Jared Sanders | Normal West |
2nd | Wesley Humphrey | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
4th | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Anastasia Pavlova | University High School |
7th | Elli Jung | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
2nd | Chandler Bott | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Hailey Ketchum | Normal West |
4th | Nicholas Massey | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Nathan Scanlon | Normal West |
6th | Zachary Ralph | Heyworth High School |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Peter Dirks | Bloomington High School |
4th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
5th | Isaac Dallas | Charleston |
6th | Michael Dennis | Normal West |
1st | Baley Livingston & Josie Johnson | Charleston |
2nd | Alexis Killion & Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Ayanna Portis & Emma Nobbe | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Leah Overmier & Will Teichman | Normal West |
5th | Jessica Ping & Cassidy Murphy | Pontiac Township High School |
6th | Hannah Deitsch & Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
1st | Elijah Magee & Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
2nd | Will Brown & Amanda Neuhouser | Normal West |
3rd | Breeann Dawson & Miranda Harris | Normal West |
4th | Ellie Snyder & Jen Hustedt | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
5th | Sara Pratt & Elliot Lusk | Bloomington High School |
6th | Adam Himmel & Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Amanda Neuhouser | Normal West |
2nd | Jenna Lee | Olympia High School |
3rd | Isaac Switzer | Charleston |
4th | Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Elliott Griffin | Charleston |
6th | Mel Campbell | Normal Community High School |
1st | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
2nd | Courtney Bennett | Normal West |
3rd | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
4th | Bailey Inman | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Eva Amble | University High School |
6th | Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
1st | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Anastasia Pavlova | University High School |
3rd | Alex Colter | Normal Community High School |
4th | Annika Rockhill | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Ryan Clark | Bloomington High School |
6th | Tanmay Shah | Normal Community High School |
1st | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
2nd | Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Jared Nicholas | Olympia High School |
4th | Abigail Milton | Heyworth High School |
5th | Timmy Arnold | Normal West |
6th | Madison Collins | Normal Community High School |
7th | Alex Su | University High School |
1st | Jared Nicholas | Olympia High School |
2nd | Marlyn Pascual | Charleston |
3rd | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
4th | Isabel LyPayia | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Tanmay Shah | Normal Community High School |
6th | Victoria Agunod | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
2nd | Amber Keyster | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Corinne Futch | Normal Community High School |
4th | Alex Su | University High School |
5th | Allison Schoenberg | Charleston |
6th | Leah Overmier | Normal West |
1st | Micaylan McDonald | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Megan Helms | University High School |
3rd | Jared Ziegenbein | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Sarah McElwee | Charleston |
5th | Mariah Williamson | University High School |
6th | Marlyn Pascual | Charleston |
1st | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
2nd | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
3rd | Cynthia Jo Tackett | Olympia High School |
4th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
5th | Kenzie Taylor | University High School |
6th | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
1st | Spencer White | Charleston |
2nd | Nathan Scanlon | Normal West |
3rd | Timmy Arnold | Normal West |
4th | Baley Livingston | Charleston |
5th | Nicholas Massey | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Taylor Desch | Olympia High School |
1st | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Mel Campbell | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Grant Guttschow | University High School |
4th | Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Lane Andrews | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Tara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Sara Conway | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Eva Amble | University High School |
3rd | Kathryn Arneaud | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Skye Little | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
5th | Sam Furlong | Central Catholic High School |
6th | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
1st | Marques Brown | Normal West |
2nd | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
3rd | Chloe Smith | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Emily Waller | Normal West |
5th | Allison Schoenberg | Charleston |
6th | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |
7th | Sara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Ryan Groves | Normal West |
2nd | Hailey Ketchum | Normal West |
3rd | Rebecca Furbek | Heyworth High School |
4th | Josie Johnson | Charleston |
5th | Josie Kunder | Bloomington High School |
6th | Emily Waller | Normal West |
7th | Chelsea Ferrie | Heyworth High School |
1st | Matthew Henry | Olympia High School |
2nd | E. J. Newble | University High School |
3rd | Hannah Bauersfeld | Olympia High School |
4th | Shelbi Sarver | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
1st | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Ellie Snyder | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
3rd | Kenzie Taylor | University High School |
4th | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
5th | Mariah Williamson | University High School |
6th | Becky Taber | Central Catholic High School |
1st | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Marques Brown | Normal West |
3rd | Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
4th | Logan Henderson | Normal West |
5th | Casey Lebre | Normal Community High School |
6th | Regan Degroot | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Adam Himmel | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Shelby Gordon | Olympia High School |
9th | Megan Whitford | Washington Community High School |
10th | Samantha Klein | Heyworth High School |
1st | Celia Doherty | Central Catholic High School |
2nd | Scott Stephens | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Kathryn Arneaud | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Morgan Pulliam | Normal West |
6th | Alex Colter | Normal Community High School |
7th | Isaac Switzer | Charleston |
8th | Spencer White | Charleston |
1st | Justin Aldred | Olympia High School |
2nd | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
3rd | Rebekah Dentino | Washington Community High School |
4th | Emily Wymore | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
6th | Damien Berube | Olympia High School |
1st | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Will Teichman | Normal West |
3rd | Jenna Williams | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Allie Morris | Central Catholic High School |
5th | Rebecca Furbek | Heyworth High School |
1st | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
2nd | Danielle Killion | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
4th | Will Brown | Normal West |
5th | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
6th | Corinne Futch | Normal Community High School |
7th | Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |