Tournament was held on 12/5/2009.
1st | Normal West | 56 points |
2nd | Pekin Community High School | 47 points |
3rd | Downers Grove North | 43 points |
4th | Charleston | 32 points |
5th | Glenwood High School | 24 points |
1st | Sarah Argo & Taylor Walston | Washington Community High School |
2nd | Jordan Adams & Kris Goss | Limestone |
3rd | Devin McCloskey & Maggie Stein | Normal Community High School |
1st | Zoe Birsa & Austin Travis | Normal West |
2nd | Nic Ferrara & Emily Dougan | Normal West |
3rd | Ana Brunner & Makenzie Holmes | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Gabi Dagit & Sarah Keyster | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Audrey Keen & Jess Michels | University High School |
6th | Sarah Batchu & Maxx Becker | Downers Grove North |
7th | Ashley Litwiller & Elena Merrick | Olympia High School |
8th | Macey Steinborn & Megan Coltrin | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Phylicia Schwartz | Charleston |
2nd | Erica McClain | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
4th | Bailey Clarahan | Limestone |
5th | Diana Qiao | Normal Community High School |
1st | Ashley Mondisa | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Aaron Hoover | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Kaylee Mitchelson | Glenwood High School |
4th | Gabi Dagit | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Carly Robinson | Normal West |
6th | Lauren Wibben | Tremont High School |
7th | Emily Speight | Normal West |
8th | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
9th | Samuel Filbeck | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Jordan Light | Limestone |
2nd | Marissa Booth | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Peter Dirks | Bloomington High School |
4th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
5th | Joe Pelliccioni | Downers Grove North |
6th | Emily Welch | Limestone |
7th | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Matt Dobill | Normal West |
2nd | Donny Schorr | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Emily Temple-Wood | Downers Grove North |
4th | Joe Butler | Downers Grove North |
5th | Jim Duehr | Normal West |
6th | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
1st | Rebecca Garrett & Emily Miller | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Murtaza Kapasi & Katie Karl | Downers Grove North |
3rd | Chris Johnson & Jamie King | Normal Community High School |
4th | Elizabeth Dye & Tegan Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Jon Brattin & Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
6th | Kellan Marvin & Taylor Rueger | Normal Community High School |
1st | Max Stearns & Aaron Due | Charleston |
2nd | Kevin Tkach & Nate Broderick | Glenwood High School |
3rd | Josh Ewing & Shannon Kinworthy | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Zach Scanlon & Emily Speight | Normal West |
5th | Anna Dujakovich & Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
6th | Miranda Harris & Jared Sanders | Normal West |
1st | Amelia Stagg | Peoria High School |
2nd | Lanie Maresh | Downers Grove North |
3rd | Marjorie Miller | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Eli Khazoum | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Madison Oakley | University High School |
6th | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
7th | Bethany Leeds | Bloomington High School |
1st | Evan Karl | Downers Grove North |
2nd | Zack Taylor | University High School |
3rd | Leah Anderson | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Seth Hannan | Tremont High School |
5th | Audrey Keen | University High School |
6th | Lindsay Stephan | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
2nd | Max Renner | University High School |
3rd | Marjorie Miller | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Jon Brattin | Dunlap High School |
5th | Katherine Graham | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Eduardo Rico | Washington Community High School |
1st | Chris Varney | Normal Community High School |
Tyler Ross | Normal West | |
Jay Simmons | University High School | |
4th | Ben Shane | Glenwood High School |
Karl Medina | Glenwood High School | |
Tyler Midden | Glenwood High School |
1st | Trent Boyer | Glenwood High School |
2nd | Amber Keyster | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Lindsay Henry | Downers Grove North |
5th | Morgan Tighe | Dunlap High School |
6th | Kayla McDonough | Washington Community High School |
7th | Morgan Lacefield | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Heather Braman | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Josh Magee | Charleston |
3rd | Matt Dobill | Normal West |
4th | Jansen Eaton | Glenwood High School |
5th | Elora Karim | University High School |
6th | Heather Johansen | Downers Grove North |
7th | Raj Kadiyala | Normal Community High School |
8th | Max Renner | University High School |
9th | Austin Savage | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Rona Hunter | University High School |
2nd | Jill Kern | Metamora Township High School |
3rd | Emily Wheeler | Glenwood High School |
4th | Allison Proffitt | Downers Grove North |
5th | Chelsey Beach | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Brad Geschke | Downers Grove North |
7th | Brittany Thomas | Charleston |
1st | Ryan Weber | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Claire Teichman | Normal West |
3rd | Elizabeth McKay | Downers Grove North |
4th | Taylor Wiese | Normal Community High School |
5th | Sam Misigaro | Limestone |
6th | Joe Fuchs | Normal Community High School |
7th | Kaitlin Kamp | Normal West |
1st | Jessa Stoller | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Kaitlyn Wayman-Dodd | Downers Grove North |
3rd | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
4th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
5th | Sarah Argo | Washington Community High School |
6th | Trent Boyer | Glenwood High School |
1st | Katherine Burling | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Sydney Nelson | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Emily Dougan | Normal West |
4th | Hope Nash | Heyworth High School |
5th | Hillary Harrison | Limestone |
6th | Bethany Sandy | Dunlap High School |
7th | Madelaine Isobal | Downers Grove North |
1st | Brian Schrad | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Aaron Seifert | Normal West |
3rd | Nick Stein | Limestone |
4th | Elena Merrick | Olympia High School |
5th | Brandon Patkunas | University High School |
6th | Jon Jolley | Charleston |
1st | Derek Mitchell | Downers Grove North |
2nd | Ryan Weichmann | Normal West |
3rd | Evan Karl | Downers Grove North |
4th | Ben Shane | Glenwood High School |
5th | Max Stearns | Charleston |
6th | Josh Ewing | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Megan Hosack | Bloomington High School |
1st | Libby Alesandrini | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Phylicia Schwartz | Charleston |
3rd | Mahagani Watson | Downers Grove North |
4th | Dom Hudson | Normal Community High School |
5th | Melanie Self | Downers Grove North |
6th | Garrett Medlock | University High School |
1st | Jaron Rhoda | Normal West |
2nd | Josh Magee | Charleston |
3rd | Sam Misigaro | Limestone |
4th | Alexa Tyler | Bloomington High School |
5th | Anna Dujakovich | Heyworth High School |
6th | Mercedes Kolb | Dunlap High School |
7th | Brad Geschke | Downers Grove North |
1st | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
2nd | Patty Daniel | Normal West |
3rd | Danielle Killion | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Jasmeen Guron | Bloomington High School |
5th | Landon Bell | Olympia High School |
6th | Katie Cooley | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
7th | Adrienne Alley | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Mercedes Kolb | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Robert Hawkins | Charleston |
3rd | Elizabeth Meier | Downers Grove North |
4th | Mariah Hart | Peoria High School |
5th | Katherine Burling | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Lorenda Kirby | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Adam Przybylski | University High School |
1st | Breeann Dawson | Normal West |
2nd | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Liz Gum | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Joe Pelliccioni | Downers Grove North |
5th | Chris Highland | Central Catholic High School |
6th | Rachael Bradshaw | Metamora Township High School |
7th | Katie Maloof | Dunlap High School |
1st | Aaron Due | Charleston |
Katie Angel | Olympia High School | |
Tyler Midden | Glenwood High School | |
4th | Tom Prior | Central Catholic High School |
5th | Kambria Vance | University High School |
6th | Elora Karim | University High School |
7th | Charles Kim | Normal Community High School |
1st | Brett Latman | Downers Grove North |
2nd | Haley Link | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Kirsten Petersen | Washington Community High School |
4th | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |
5th | Austin Tempel | Normal Community High School |
6th | Elijah Magee | Charleston |
1st | Elizabeth McKay | Downers Grove North |
2nd | Chris Varney | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Meghan Kuhn | Charleston |
4th | Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
5th | Andy Krupin | Downers Grove North |
6th | Tony Bierman | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Laura Loyd | Limestone |