Tournament was held on 12/3/2011.
1st | Pekin Community High School | 179 points |
2nd | Lincoln Community High School | 149 points |
3rd | Champaign Centennial High School | 130 points |
4th | Olympia High School | 112 points |
5th | Charleston | 92 points |
1st | Justin Broom & Joella Vermeire | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Jessica Hill & Michele Irwin | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Jared Ziegenbein & Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Casey Lebre & Madison Collins | Normal Community High School |
1st | David Kessler & Jack Reeder | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Shelby Voyles & Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Megan Riley & Ramsey Hendricks | Bloomington High School |
4th | Draven Morris & Sam Hulett | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Jennie Thompson & Shawnee Brady | Georgetown RidgeFarm |
6th | Bailey Inman & Tim Ehrat | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
2nd | Joe Schweickert | Limestone |
3rd | Michele Irwin | Bloomington High School |
4th | Anne Zola | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Karly Johnson | Heyworth High School |
6th | Veronika Bettis | Normal Community High School |
1st | David Kessler | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Wesley Humphrey | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Elli Jung | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Ellen Cealey | Richwoods High School |
7th | Amber Baer | Eureka High School |
1st | Tara Ibrahim | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Nicholas Massey | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Zachary Ralph | Heyworth High School |
4th | Isaac Dallas | Charleston |
5th | Cody Williams | Heyworth High School |
6th | Yash Thacker | Normal Community High School |
1st | Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Matthew Mason | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Peter Dirks | Bloomington High School |
5th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
6th | Samantha Wells | Champaign Centennial High School |
7th | Allie Mines | Limestone |
1st | Charlea Schueler & Hannah Schueler | University High School |
2nd | Alexis Killion & Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Adam Himmel & Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Constance Moushon & Jennifer Phillips | Eureka High School |
5th | Kenyon Jodlowski & Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
6th | Sara Pratt & Elliot Lusk | Bloomington High School |
1st | Mecca Muhammad & Mackenzie Flowers | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Brad Zehr & Caleb Graber | Eureka High School |
3rd | Richele Miller & Derek Schneider | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Mark Nabors & Ryan Gauwitz | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Emma Luttrell & Tannen Skriver | Washington Community High School |
6th | Maggie Sloter & Alex Pabon | Richwoods High School |
7th | Amy Knutilla & Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
8th | Danielle Killion & Lane Andrews | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
2nd | Bailey Inman | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Kyndra Sassman | Dunlap High School |
4th | Justin Broom | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Mel Campbell | Normal Community High School |
6th | Gracha Sanders | Limestone |
7th | Zach Harper | Eureka High School |
1st | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
2nd | Isaac Switzer | Charleston |
3rd | Kendall Katz | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Sara Buchanan | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
6th | Regan Degroot | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Allie Mines | Limestone |
3rd | Carolyn May | Washington Community High School |
4th | Ryan Clark | Bloomington High School |
5th | Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Tanmay Shah | Normal Community High School |
7th | Kayla Kitt | Manual |
8th | Kristina Foley | Bloomington High School |
9th | Neharika Penmetcha | Normal Community High School |
1st | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
2nd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Rachel Evans | Bloomington High School |
4th | Alyssa Fields | Normal Community High School |
5th | Kristina Ingold | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Alex Colter | Normal Community High School |
1st | Brieana Williams | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Victoria Agunod | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Steven Schleich | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Skye Little | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
5th | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
6th | Breanne Pedigo | Charleston |
1st | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Amber Keyster | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Erin Sondgeroth | University High School |
5th | Brea Fearon | Richwoods High School |
6th | Tanmay Shah | Normal Community High School |
7th | Isabel LyPayia | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
2nd | Micaylan McDonald | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Jared Ziegenbein | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Marlyn Pascual | Charleston |
5th | Hope Fairchild | Dunlap High School |
6th | Sarah McElwee | Charleston |
1st | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
2nd | Maggie Hemmele | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Rebecca Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
5th | Sara Buchanan | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
1st | Mel Campbell | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Nicholas Massey | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Konnor Browne | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Brock Bleess | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Taylor Desch | Olympia High School |
6th | Remi Hoerr | Dunlap High School |
1st | Evan Swiech | University High School |
2nd | Mecca Muhammad | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
4th | Asiel Mohamed | Richwoods High School |
5th | Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Jeffrey Jackson | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Amelia Dirks | Bloomington High School |
1st | Kathryn Arneaud | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Thompson Zhuang | Eureka High School |
3rd | Brieana Williams | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Mackenzie Cannon | Bloomington High School |
5th | Sara Conway | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Jade Malone | Manual |
7th | Kharlee Williams | Limestone |
1st | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Chloe Smith | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Eva Amble | University High School |
4th | Hannah Bauersfeld | Olympia High School |
5th | Taylor Rueger | Normal Community High School |
6th | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |
1st | Derek Schneider | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Ulyssa Nance | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Gabi Meissner | Olympia High School |
4th | Jennifer Cox | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Josie Kunder | Bloomington High School |
6th | Rebecca Furbek | Heyworth High School |
1st | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |
4th | Janae Williams | Manual |
5th | Sam Hulett | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
7th | Hannah Bauersfeld | Olympia High School |
8th | Hannah Kiel | University High School |
1st | Shelby Gordon | Olympia High School |
2nd | Hannah Bruce | Limestone |
3rd | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
4th | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
5th | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
6th | Casey Lebre | Normal Community High School |
7th | Elenor Methven | Charleston |
8th | Anissa Ortiz | Bloomington High School |
1st | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
3rd | Ellie Snyder | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
4th | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
5th | Megan Whitford | Washington Community High School |
6th | Morgan Tighe | Dunlap High School |
1st | Isaac Switzer | Charleston |
2nd | Scott Stephens | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Kathryn Arneaud | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Tyler Peard | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Benjamin Jones | Elmwood High School |
7th | Mason Boore | Washington Community High School |
1st | Maggie Sloter | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Charlea Schueler | University High School |
3rd | Emily Wymore | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
5th | Celia Doherty | Central Catholic High School |
6th | Taylor Rueger | Normal Community High School |
7th | Sara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
8th | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Baley Livingston | Charleston |
1st | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Jenny Ye | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Tara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Amy Knutilla | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
7th | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |