Tournament was held on 12/10/2011.
1st | Belleville West High School | 303 points |
2nd | Normal West | 160 points |
3rd | University High School | 148 points |
4th | Lincoln Community High School | 90 points |
5th | Champaign Centennial High School | 85 points |
1st | Lederric Sims & Jay Spearman | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Amanda Neuhouser & Courtney Bennett | Normal West |
3rd | Alec Bacon & Ryan Groves | Normal West |
4th | Allie Mines & Oriana Lugo | Limestone |
5th | Elise Skulte & Beau Biedscheid | Washington Community High School |
6th | Justin Broom & Joella Vermeire | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Bailey Inman & Tim Ehrat | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Shelby Voyles & Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Audrey Keen & Ben Edwards | University High School |
3rd | Katherine Eckert & Cody Essien | Belleville West High School |
4th | Jenn Riess & Angel Riley | Belleville West High School |
5th | Megan Whitford & Rebekah Dentino | Washington Community High School |
6th | Draven Morris & Sam Hulett | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
2nd | Anne Zola | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Anastasia Pavlova | University High School |
4th | Veronika Bettis | Normal Community High School |
5th | Julie Graham | Belleville West High School |
6th | Ellen Cealey | Richwoods High School |
1st | Jared Sanders | Normal West |
2nd | Cody Essien | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Jorden Guldner | Belleville West High School |
Audrey Keen | University High School | |
Michaela Maris | Olympia High School | |
6th | Elizabeth Jaegle | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Jacob Cange | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Madeline Herman | Normal West |
3rd | Tara Ibrahim | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Nicholas Massey | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Chandler Bott | Bloomington High School |
6th | Prashanth Vemuri | Champaign Centennial High School |
7th | Hayley Hymbaugh | Olympia High School |
1st | Eli Bernstein | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Peter Dirks | Bloomington High School |
5th | Bethany Dain | Belleville West High School |
6th | Allie Mines | Limestone |
1st | Ramy Akram Ahmed & Lindsay Vallance | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Alexis Killion & Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Adam Himmel & Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Kenyon Jodlowski & Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
5th | Baley Livingston & Josie Johnson | Charleston |
1st | Mecca Muhammad & Mackenzie Flowers | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Miranda Harris & Jared Sanders | Normal West |
3rd | Zac Chamberlin & Taylor Keel | Belleville West High School |
4th | Michael Caponi & Nadaley Wilson | Belleville West High School |
5th | Amy Knutilla & Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | KJay Percell & Zach Stafford | Belleville West High School |
1st | Amanda Neuhouser | Normal West |
2nd | Courtney Bennett | Normal West |
3rd | Bailey Inman | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Moriah Sven | Charleston |
5th | Mel Campbell | Normal Community High School |
6th | Kole Schlich | Belleville West High School |
1st | Zac Chamberlin | Belleville West High School |
2nd | David Felts | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Kate Rich | Normal West |
4th | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
5th | Michael Caponi | Belleville West High School |
6th | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
7th | Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
8th | Jay Williams | Normal West |
9th | Jenna Lee | Olympia High School |
1st | Grace Khachaturian | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Alex Colter | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Annika Rockhill | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Leah Overmier | Normal West |
5th | Timmy Arnold | Normal West |
6th | Brock Bleess | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Jared Nicholas | Olympia High School |
8th | Alex Dain | Belleville West High School |
1st | Eli Bernstein | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Cornelius Allen | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
5th | Margarete Lamons | Belleville West High School |
6th | Samantha Wells | Champaign Centennial High School |
7th | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Rachel Evans | Bloomington High School |
1st | Brea Fearon | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Tanmay Shah | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Brieana Williams | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Alex Su | University High School |
5th | Leah Overmier | Normal West |
6th | Sam Furlong | Central Catholic High School |
1st | Rona Hunter | University High School |
2nd | Madison Oakley | University High School |
3rd | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
4th | Sterling Beckmann | Belleville West High School |
5th | Jorden Guldner | Belleville West High School |
6th | Erin Sondgeroth | University High School |
7th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
8th | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Kenzie Taylor | University High School |
2nd | Da'Vyne Moncure | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
4th | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
5th | Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Grace Glan | Heyworth High School |
7th | Megan Helms | University High School |
8th | Cynthia Jo Tackett | Olympia High School |
1st | Vondell Burns | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
3rd | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
4th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
5th | Devyn Tammons | Belleville West High School |
6th | Angel Riley | Belleville West High School |
1st | Mel Campbell | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Timmy Arnold | Normal West |
4th | Nicholas Massey | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Taylor Desch | Olympia High School |
6th | Brock Bleess | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Konnor Browne | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Taylor Keel | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Evan Swiech | University High School |
4th | Kate Rich | Normal West |
5th | Mecca Muhammad | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Lederric Sims | Belleville West High School |
1st | Stephanie Hedgespeth | Limestone |
2nd | Brieana Williams | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Emily Waller | Normal West |
4th | Eva Amble | University High School |
5th | Marlyn Pascual | Charleston |
6th | Abby Dompke | Belleville West High School |
1st | Marques Brown | Normal West |
2nd | Jess Michels | University High School |
3rd | Vondell Burns | Belleville West High School |
4th | Joshua Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Chloe Smith | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Sara Conway | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Ulyssa Nance | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Joella Vermeire | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Bethany Dain | Belleville West High School |
4th | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
5th | Hannah Kiel | University High School |
6th | Gabi Meissner | Olympia High School |
7th | Emily Waller | Normal West |
1st | Madison Oakley | University High School |
2nd | Elizabeth Jaegle | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Kylie Maurer | University High School |
4th | Lauren Jones | Belleville West High School |
5th | Ryan Groves | Normal West |
6th | Da'Vyne Moncure | Belleville West High School |
1st | Logan Henderson | Normal West |
2nd | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
3rd | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
4th | Hannah Deitsch | Heyworth High School |
5th | Brea Fearon | Richwoods High School |
6th | Julie Graham | Belleville West High School |
1st | Lauren Jones | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Ben Edwards | University High School |
3rd | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
5th | Tegan Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Aizha Rogan | Peoria High School |
7th | Megan Whitford | Washington Community High School |
8th | Ellie Snyder | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
1st | Varshini Kadadevanmath | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Kathryn Arneaud | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Hannah Schueler | University High School |
4th | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
5th | Robby Lange | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Benjamin Khachaturian | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Sterling Beckmann | Belleville West High School |
2nd | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Conner LaVelle | Belleville West High School |
4th | Celia Doherty | Central Catholic High School |
5th | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |
6th | Morgan Pulliam | Normal West |
7th | Alex Colter | Normal Community High School |
1st | Jessica Tung | Normal West |
2nd | Will Brown | Normal West |
3rd | Holly Hoffman | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Suzanne DeLoriea | Olympia High School |
5th | Dean Fults | Belleville West High School |
6th | Alex Dain | Belleville West High School |
1st | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
2nd | Taylor Damann | Belleville West High School |
3rd | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
4th | Adam Przybylski | University High School |
5th | Rachel Evans | Bloomington High School |
6th | Alison Ogunmokun | University High School |