Tournament was held on 12/12/2009.
1st | Normal West | 86 points |
2nd | Pekin Community High School | 51 points |
3rd | University High School | 46 points |
4th | Richwoods High School | 40 points |
5th | Peoria High School | 14 points |
1st | Devin McCloskey & Maggie Stein | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Sarah Argo & Taylor Walston | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Shakayla Thomas & Roniqua Johnson | Peoria High School |
4th | Macey Steinborn & Megan Coltrin | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Emily Knapp & Kayla McDonough | Washington Community High School |
1st | Emma Ladji & Mariah Hart | Peoria High School |
2nd | Zoe Birsa & Austin Travis | Normal West |
3rd | Nic Ferrara & Emily Dougan | Normal West |
4th | Lanie Vogel & Sahara Alphonso | Richwoods High School |
5th | Keagan Hynes & Mackenzie Buob | Bloomington High School |
6th | Katie Newport & Max Renner | University High School |
1st | Diana Qiao | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Ana Fleming | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Shelbi Sarver | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Adair Rodreguez | Metamora Township High School |
5th | Jasmine Dihn | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Rebekah Dentino | Washington Community High School |
7th | Erin Hutchins | University High School |
8th | Phylicia Schwartz | Charleston |
1st | Barbara Bryant | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Kambria Vance | University High School |
3rd | Carly Robinson | Normal West |
4th | Gabi Dagit | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Emma Ladji | Peoria High School |
6th | Garrett Medlock | University High School |
7th | Bobby Bobbitt | University High School |
8th | Allie Vaughn | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Nate May | University High School |
2nd | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
3rd | Peter Dirks | Bloomington High School |
4th | Tyler Petersen | Tri-Valley High School |
1st | Matt Dobill | Normal West |
2nd | Cazzie Reyes | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Jay Simmons | University High School |
Donny Schorr | Pekin Community High School | |
Heather Braman | Pekin Community High School | |
6th | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
1st | Miranda Harris & Jared Sanders | Normal West |
2nd | Kaitlin Thune & Ashley Colburn | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Elijah Magee & Gage Kile | Charleston |
4th | Shay Davis & Aaron Cardoso | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
5th | Josh Hatler & Lane Andrews | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Hailey Sellek & Shannon Satterlee | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
1st | Matt Carlberg & Evan Schroeder | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Zach Scanlon & Emily Speight | Normal West |
3rd | Claire Teichman & Jaron Rhoda | Normal West |
4th | Meredith Hagerty & Francesca Pelusi | Bloomington High School |
5th | Josh Ewing & Shannon Kinworthy | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Matthew Feeney & Jenn Feeney | Central Catholic High School |
7th | Emma Pes-McMillan & Orianna Robinson | Peoria High School |
1st | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
2nd | Amelia Stagg | Peoria High School |
3rd | Morgan Conklin-Lopez | Normal West |
4th | Anna Weis | University High School |
5th | Caroline Sullivan | Normal West |
6th | Bethany Leeds | Bloomington High School |
7th | Emma Luttrell | Washington Community High School |
1st | Ryan Weichmann | Normal West |
2nd | Leah Anderson | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Carly Robinson | Normal West |
4th | Michaela Maris | Olympia High School |
5th | Zack Taylor | University High School |
6th | Elaine Taylor | Paxton Buckley Loda High School |
7th | Brett Murray | Washington Community High School |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Alyssa Fields | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Hannah Brown | Bloomington High School |
4th | Mark Trautman | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Ben Edwards | University High School |
6th | Katherine Graham | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Abigail Milton | Heyworth High School |
8th | Brandon Patkunas | University High School |
1st | Matt Campion | Peoria Notre Dame |
2nd | Jim Duehr | Normal West |
3rd | Donny Schorr | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
5th | Chris Michels | University High School |
6th | Jay Simmons | University High School |
7th | Chris Varney | Normal Community High School |
8th | Nate May | University High School |
9th | James Rego | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Max Renner | University High School |
2nd | Kayla McDonough | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Shardyn Ciota | East Peoria Community High School |
4th | Kim Conover | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Kristian Mack | Peoria High School |
6th | Austin Randall | Charleston |
1st | Matt Dobill | Normal West |
2nd | Heather Braman | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Elora Karim | University High School |
4th | Josh Magee | Charleston |
5th | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
6th | Amber Keyster | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Sara Shifflet | Olympia High School |
2nd | Rona Hunter | University High School |
3rd | Brittany Thomas | Charleston |
4th | Maggie Hemmele | Washington Community High School |
5th | Chelsey Beach | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Malaney Abel | Normal Community High School |
1st | Katherine Burling | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Kaitlin Kamp | Normal West |
3rd | Claire Teichman | Normal West |
4th | Kelsey Whitcomb | Bloomington High School |
5th | Cazzie Reyes | Richwoods High School |
6th | Jill Kern | Metamora Township High School |
7th | Katy Biddle | University High School |
8th | Alison Novakow | Olympia High School |
9th | Lauren Gutgesell | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Jessa Stoller | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Marques Brown | Normal West |
3rd | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
4th | Nidhi Reddy | Richwoods High School |
5th | Sarah Argo | Washington Community High School |
1st | Sarah Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
2nd | Katherine Burling | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Hope Nash | Heyworth High School |
4th | Andi Schweers | University High School |
5th | Emily Dougan | Normal West |
6th | Sydney Price | Normal West |
7th | Sydney Nelson | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Brian Schrad | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Alyssa Wheatley | East Peoria Community High School |
4th | Brandon Patkunas | University High School |
5th | Del Benjamin | Peoria High School |
6th | Leah Piescinski | Charleston |
7th | Rachel Weaver | University High School |
1st | Kelsey Larson | University High School |
2nd | Ryan Weichmann | Normal West |
3rd | Quincy Oliver | Richwoods High School |
4th | Shayla Hancock | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Aaron Seifert | Normal West |
6th | Max Stearns | Charleston |
7th | Zach Scanlon | Normal West |
1st | Dom Hudson | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Morgan Conklin-Lopez | Normal West |
3rd | Libby Alesandrini | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Diana Qiao | Normal Community High School |
5th | Breille Stanford | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Tina Abreu | Washington Community High School |
1st | Ben Davis | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Josh Magee | Charleston |
3rd | Jaron Rhoda | Normal West |
4th | Maggie Sloter | Richwoods High School |
5th | Renae Beck | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Mahliyah Adkins-Threats | Richwoods High School |
7th | Jessica Nicholas | Olympia High School |
8th | Jaimee Yefimov | Normal Community High School |
1st | Audrey Keen | University High School |
2nd | Natalie Bowman | University High School |
3rd | Jayme Johnson | Bloomington High School |
4th | Danielle Killion | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Lydia Strubhar | Washington Community High School |
6th | Bethany Bedell | Charleston |
7th | Kylie Christensen | Normal Community High School |
8th | Lizzie Underhill | Normal Community High School |
1st | Chelsey B. Coombs | University High School |
2nd | Mariah Hart | Peoria High School |
3rd | Austin Travis | Normal West |
4th | Robert Hawkins | Charleston |
5th | Robin Lukehart | Richwoods High School |
6th | Taylor Wiese | Normal Community High School |
7th | Ben Davis | Richwoods High School |
1st | Tom Prior | Central Catholic High School |
2nd | Kambria Vance | University High School |
3rd | Ace McClellen | Peoria High School |
4th | Breeann Dawson | Normal West |
5th | Cody Cornwall | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Jared Sanders | Normal West |
7th | Rachael Bradshaw | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Sydney Nelson | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Chelsey B. Coombs | University High School |
3rd | Elora Karim | University High School |
4th | Chris Highland | Central Catholic High School |
5th | Evan Schroeder | Richwoods High School |
6th | Austin Anderson | Olympia High School |
7th | Katie Angel | Olympia High School |
1st | Katherine Graham | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Austin Tempel | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Taylor Walston | Washington Community High School |
4th | Taylor Maxfield | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Caroline Sullivan | Normal West |
6th | Haley Link | Normal Community High School |
1st | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
2nd | Spencer Coile | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Chris Varney | Normal Community High School |
4th | Laura Williams | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
6th | Tony Bierman | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Megan Riley | Bloomington High School |