Tournament was held on 11/2/2013.
1st | University High School | 66 points |
2nd | Charleston | 53 points |
3rd | Richwoods High School | 52 points |
4th | Olympia High School | 44 points |
5th | Dunlap High School | 17 points |
1st | Spoon River Valley High School | 10 points |
Eureka High School | 10 points | |
3rd | AlWood Middle Senior High School | 3 points |
4th | Stark County High School | 1 points |
1st | Kelsey Thurman & Shelby Hook | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Molly Cameron & Shea Fili | Spoon River Valley High School |
2nd | Morgan Kaiser & Riley Steffey | Tremont High School |
3rd | Riley Hartseil & Kylee Hendrickson | Tremont High School |
4th | Molly Albrecht & Eden Henrikson | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
5th | Irina Riggenbach & Mariah Riggenbach | Richwoods High School |
6th | Duncan Kovar & Jordan Bey | Olympia High School |
1st | Emma Wyckoff | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Erika Seabloom | AlWood Middle Senior High School |
3rd | Emilijo Sanchez | Limestone |
4th | Kulsum Ashan | University High School |
1st | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
2nd | Ellen Dexter | Tremont High School |
3rd | Erin Sondgeroth | University High School |
4th | Ashley Genung | University High School |
5th | Azure'Rea Hike | Richwoods High School |
6th | Alex Sierra | Manual |
1st | Asiel Mohamed | Richwoods High School |
2nd | David Bell | Olympia High School |
3rd | Elizabeth Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
4th | Logan Robb | Olympia High School |
5th | Zach Harper | Eureka High School |
6th | Ashley Silver | Richwoods High School |
7th | Jacob Foster | Stark County High School |
1st | Ashley Tillman & Arlysha Bovan-Morrow | Limestone |
2nd | Kenya Quintero & Isamar Quintero | Manual |
3rd | Akeanaton Marshall & Jacob Pinter | University High School |
1st | Andrew Takantjas & Andrea Martinez | University High School |
2nd | Tyler DeVault & David Bell | Olympia High School |
3rd | Adarius Blake & Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |
4th | Joshua Henderson & Kasi Garcia | University High School |
5th | Mackenzi Lafferty & Isaac Perrilles | Spoon River Valley High School |
6th | Klayton Durre & Joe Monday | Tremont High School |
7th | Zoe Harding & Heather Scott | Tremont High School |
1st | Gentry Copsy | Charleston |
2nd | Riley Cutright | Charleston |
3rd | Anne Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
4th | Peyton Schroeder | Metamora Township High School |
5th | Alex Walker | Charleston |
6th | Delia Kerr-Dennhardt | Olympia High School |
1st | Beckett Kenny | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Rose Blume | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Andrea Martinez | University High School |
4th | Lizzi Lohnes | Tremont High School |
5th | Molly Cameron | Spoon River Valley High School |
6th | Isabel Dawson | University High School |
1st | Katie Knotts | Charleston |
2nd | Klayton Durre | Tremont High School |
3rd | Joshua Henderson | University High School |
4th | Tayven Urbanc | Canton High School |
5th | Grace Klooster | Stark County High School |
1st | Katie Mueller | Charleston |
2nd | Kristian Clausell-Mobley | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Patrick Deneen | University High School |
4th | Ashley Silver | Richwoods High School |
5th | Mariah Riggenbach | Richwoods High School |
6th | Nate Jahiel | University High School |
1st | Madeline Harrison | Spoon River Valley High School |
2nd | Alex Plumadore | University High School |
3rd | Ariej Mohamed | Richwoods High School |
1st | Erin Sondgeroth | University High School |
2nd | Audrey Brand | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Jacob Mattia | University High School |
4th | Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
5th | Cynthia Jo Tackett | Olympia High School |
6th | Jada McDonald | Richwoods High School |
1st | Starr Allison | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Brittni Taylor | Limestone |
3rd | Elizabeth Lindqwister | Richwoods High School |
4th | Taylor Pauley | Tremont High School |
1st | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
2nd | Cynthia Jo Tackett | Olympia High School |
3rd | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
4th | Madeline Heller | University High School |
5th | Hope Fairchild | Dunlap High School |
6th | David Higgins | Tremont High School |
1st | Lauren Horner | Olympia High School |
1st | Madeline Heller | University High School |
2nd | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
3rd | Jada McDonald | Richwoods High School |
4th | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
5th | Tayven Urbanc | Canton High School |
6th | Colin Hardman | University High School |
1st | Zoe Harding | Tremont High School |
1st | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Adam Raso | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Mark Cordero | University High School |
4th | Ryan Foulk | Richwoods High School |
5th | Pete Stoller | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Courtney Dietz | Canton High School |
1st | Shycarious Johnson | Manual |
2nd | Maya Mwilambwe | University High School |
3rd | Lauren Hostetter | Olympia High School |
4th | Clint Quigley | Canton High School |
5th | Katie Knotts | Charleston |
1st | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
2nd | Katie Mueller | Charleston |
3rd | Sarah Lange | University High School |
4th | Misa Nagase | University High School |
5th | Azure'Rea Hike | Richwoods High School |
6th | Hannah Bruce | Limestone |
7th | Adarius Blake | Richwoods High School |
1st | Beth Tucker | Charleston |
2nd | Deja Edwards | Manual |
3rd | Ruth Vogel | Metamora Township High School |
4th | Ryan Foulk | Richwoods High School |
5th | Emma Wyckoff | Richwoods High School |
6th | Amber Eash | Limestone |
1st | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
2nd | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
3rd | Katherine Seelinger | University High School |
4th | Mark Cordero | University High School |
5th | Luke Simkins | Tremont High School |
6th | Makena Hanner | Charleston |
1st | Lauren Horner | Olympia High School |
1st | Collin Schopp | Olympia High School |
2nd | Constance Moushon | Eureka High School |
3rd | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
4th | Ross Hettinger | Eureka High School |
5th | Jacob Mattia | University High School |
6th | Taylor Wright | Limestone |
1st | Mason Wills | Spoon River Valley High School |
1st | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
3rd | Rowan Cullen | Richwoods High School |
4th | Rose Blume | Richwoods High School |
5th | Collin Schopp | Olympia High School |
6th | Morgan Kaiser | Tremont High School |