Tournament was held on 4/5/2024-4/6/2024.
1st | Raymond Marshall | Rossview High School |
1st | Keylee Newsome | Portland High School |
2nd | Aidan Gooch | Henry County High |
3rd | Canaan Barrow | Henry County High |
4th | Jaeden Obriskie | Portland High School |
5th | Logan Barnhart | Henry County High |
6th | Alex Lambert | Rossview High School |
1st | Callie Head & Elizabeth Allen | Portland High School |
2nd | Deriyah Jones & Annalena Romero | Northeast High School |
3rd | Gavin Weddington & Jeremy Annel | Rossview High School |
4th | Hania Abubucker & Jalen Soto | Rossview High School |
5th | Ethan Smith & Blaire Bible | Rossview High School |
1st | Jackson Jernigan | Portland High School |
2nd | Ethan Weller | Northeast High School |
1st | Aniston Poole | Rossview High School |
2nd | Jerry Wiles | Northeast High School |
3rd | Madelyn Hodges | Clarksville High School |
4th | Ellie Harrell | Clarksville High School |
5th | Collette Horn | Clarksville High School |
6th | Cadence WIlson | Clarksville High School |
1st | Bennett Milliken | Clarksville High School |
2nd | Emma Baber | Rossview High School |
3rd | Brady Sundwall | Rossview High School |
4th | Cameron Williams | Clarksville High School |
5th | Kyra Walk | Northeast High School |
1st | Hunter Whittemore | Portland High School |
2nd | McKenna White | Henry County High |
3rd | Lindsay Lee | Rossview High School |
1st | Rossview High School | |
2nd | Northeast High School |
1st | Portland High School | |
2nd | Rossview High School | |
3rd | Northeast High School |
1st | Madayln Averill | Portland High School |
2nd | Isaac Barie | Portland High School |
3rd | Kylie Mooneyhan | Portland High School |
4th | Mya Mimbs | Portland High School |
5th | Olivia Piatiak | Rossview High School |
6th | Ryann Clark | Portland High School |
1st | Gabrielle Cales | Northeast High School |
2nd | Victoria Cales | Northeast High School |
1st | Timothy Tyler | Henry County High |
2nd | Ezekiel Michel | Rossview High School |
3rd | Ashley Mayo | Northeast High School |
4th | Faye Levesque | Clarksville High School |
5th | Carolyne Jones | Rossview High School |
6th | Haley Montjoy | Rossview High School |
1st | Mia Humphrey | Portland High School |
2nd | Autumn Clouser | Portland High School |
3rd | Sadie FIne | Clarksville High School |
1st | Elena Zimmerman | Rossview High School |
2nd | Dillon Thomas | Rossview High School |
3rd | Kiersten Weis | Clarksville High School |
4th | Mattie McCormick | Henry County High |
5th | Francisco Manosa | Northeast High School |
6th | Alex Brown | Rossview High School |
1st | Conner Banks | Clarksville High School |
2nd | Blake Ballentine | Rossview High School |
3rd | Winona Mackay | Clarksville High School |
4th | Sean Ireland | Rossview High School |
5th | Kamiya Hollis | Rossview High School |