Tournament was held on 3/8/2019-3/9/2019.
1st | Brentwood High School | 144 points |
2nd | Ravenwood High School | 57 points |
3rd | Father Ryan High School | 55 points |
1st | ella ridlen | Ravenwood High School |
2nd | Erin Mahoney | Father Ryan High School |
3rd | Parker Kaciewicz | Brentwood High School |
4th | Stephanie Sass | Father Ryan High School |
5th | Lee FIckling | Cookeville High School |
6th | Frederec Green | Brentwood High School |
1st | Malak Elmessiry | Brentwood High School |
2nd | Joseph Kent | Father Ryan High School |
3rd | Angie Dai | Brentwood High School |
4th | Ella Plasko | Father Ryan High School |
1st | Olivia McClure | St. Cecilia Academy |
2nd | Olivia Posey | St. Cecilia Academy |
3rd | Christian Petersen | Father Ryan High School |
4th | Camilia Mohamed | Brentwood High School |
5th | Aislinn Barlow | Cookeville High School |
1st | Avi Patri & Utsav Talati | Brentwood High School |
2nd | Mia Smitherman & Ella Hill Crouch | St. Cecilia Academy |
3rd | Oliver Galaska & Rohan Gupta | Brentwood High School |
4th | Kaden Jones & Brodye Stevens | Cookeville High School |
5th | Isabelle Araujo & Victoria Araujo | Brentwood High School |
6th | Zaynab Syed & Parsa Khairollahi | Brentwood High School |
1st | Lane Pippin & Rebecca Koester | Cookeville High School |
2nd | Michelle Qiu & Jessie Yang | Brentwood High School |
3rd | Julia Lee & Hursha Kondee | Brentwood High School |
4th | Soundharya Ramanathan & Sara Owens | Brentwood High School |
5th | Ella Wright & Clara Johnson | Father Ryan High School |
6th | Alex Walker & Sierra Fuller | Lipscomb Academy |
1st | Caroline Overton | Brentwood High School |
2nd | Nathan LaRock | Battle Ground Academy |
3rd | Saahit Adabala | Brentwood High School |
4th | Devin Hoke | Battle Ground Academy |
5th | Anna Sullivan | Brentwood High School |
6th | Mary Courtney Finn | Battle Ground Academy |
1st | Gavin Brock | Ravenwood High School |
2nd | Morgan Pritchett | Ravenwood High School |
3rd | Sam Anctil | Ravenwood High School |
4th | Joseph Owens | Ravenwood High School |
5th | Katelyn Helberg | Battle Ground Academy |
6th | Landon Brown | Brentwood High School |
1st | Collin Coil | Independence High School |
2nd | Garrett Linney | Brentwood High School |
3rd | Srichi Dalai | Ravenwood High School |
4th | Jackson Clemmons | Independence High School |
5th | Sarah Memon | Brentwood High School |
6th | Nelson Rose | Brentwood High School |
1st | Paul Lohmann | Battle Ground Academy |
2nd | Claire Hopfensperger | Ravenwood High School |
3rd | Paige LaRock | Battle Ground Academy |
4th | Sally Choi | Brentwood High School |
Ruth Ann Nowotny | Brentwood High School | |
6th | Jaylen Mitchell | Father Ryan High School |
1st | Father Ryan High School | |
2nd | Brentwood High School | |
3rd | Father Ryan High School |
1st | St. Cecilia Academy | |
2nd | Cookeville High School | |
3rd | Brentwood High School | |
4th | Father Ryan High School |
1st | Natalie Watson | Battle Ground Academy |
2nd | Jimmy Shi | Battle Ground Academy |
3rd | Carter Plantinga | Ravenwood High School |
4th | Ben Boger | Battle Ground Academy |
5th | Rina Xu | Brentwood High School |
6th | Abby Sanders | Cookeville High School |
7th | Launna Atkinson | Brentwood High School |
1st | Kaavya Thanigaivelan | Brentwood High School |
2nd | Gabriella DiTraglia | Brentwood High School |
3rd | Surya Gopi | Brentwood High School |
1st | Wesley Mills | Lipscomb Academy |
2nd | Sunya Aghili | Brentwood High School |
3rd | Kendall Grimes | Battle Ground Academy |
4th | Raleigh Carpenter | Brentwood High School |
5th | Shreya Shyam | Brentwood High School |
6th | Daniel Olopade | Brentwood High School |
1st | Chelsea Dongas | St. Cecilia Academy |
2nd | Paige Russell | Brentwood High School |
3rd | Nia Curry | St. Cecilia Academy |
4th | Sriya Kondapavaluru | Ravenwood High School |
5th | Marie Stengel | Battle Ground Academy |
6th | Maggie Sheehan | St. Cecilia Academy |
7th | Alex Wasson | Battle Ground Academy |
1st | Ansley Rosen | Ravenwood High School |
2nd | Olivia Williams | Ravenwood High School |
3rd | Isabella Pressler | St. Cecilia Academy |
4th | Kendal Kocian | Ravenwood High School |
5th | Becky Catalano | Father Ryan High School |
6th | Sean Houck | Father Ryan High School |
1st | Emily Billings | Cookeville High School |
2nd | Sophia Chang | Brentwood High School |
3rd | Sree Jessu | Brentwood High School |
4th | Allison Lee | Brentwood High School |
1st | Caroline Minchey | Father Ryan High School |
2nd | Caitlin Vincent | Father Ryan High School |
3rd | Elizabeth Talbert | Brentwood High School |
1st | Eli Anderson | Cookeville High School |
2nd | John Clarke Bull | Cookeville High School |
3rd | Lillian Cunningham | Cookeville High School |
4th | Lily Wilson | Ravenwood High School |
5th | Cayden Webb | Cookeville High School |
6th | Ellie Vinson | Summit High School |
1st | Collin Maldonado | Brentwood High School |
2nd | Sully Mrkva | Brentwood High School |
3rd | Namrah Ajmal | Brentwood High School |
4th | Sophia Steynberg | Battle Ground Academy |
5th | Alexandra Liberatore | Father Ryan High School |
6th | Bella Hutto | Father Ryan High School |
7th | Maddie Lombardi | Summit High School |