Tournament was held on 11/17/2012.
1st | Carbondale Community High School | 258 points |
2nd | Pekin Community High School | 247 points |
3rd | Champaign Centennial High School | 196 points |
4th | Normal West | 188 points |
5th | Charleston | 176 points |
1st | Kelsi Smith & Andrew Mcallister | Normal West |
2nd | Morgan Pulliam & Reece Thornton | Normal West |
3rd | Zoe Yeshahahu & Nick Schlesinger | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Maddy Schoonover & Stephanie Mitchell | Charleston |
5th | Elizabeth Walters | Charleston |
1st | Emily Fink & Megan Odaniell | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Anne Zola & James Akinleye | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Micaylan McDonald & Jared Ziegenbein | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Sarah Harms & Frankie Russick | Limestone |
5th | Logan Wood & Gabby Thomas | Bloomington High School |
6th | Ellen Murfin & Lauren Fitzanko | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Elizabeth King | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Lyssa Dougan | Normal West |
4th | Kalin Tsanov | Charleston |
5th | Megan Seyfert | Danville High School |
6th | Sara Todd | Danville High School |
7th | Taylor Desch | Olympia High School |
1st | Jordan Cornwell | Charleston |
2nd | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |
4th | Zoe Wavering | Charleston |
5th | Anne Zola | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Leah Overmier | Normal West |
1st | Nathan Scanlon | Normal West |
2nd | Chandler Songer | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Ani Chalian | Normal West |
4th | Collin Schopp | Olympia High School |
5th | Hamed Kadiani | Springfield High School |
6th | Laith Ibrahim | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Annika Rockhill | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Prashanth Vemuri | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Sarah Seward-Genung | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Madison Angelo | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Chyann Thomas & Kira Haney | Bloomington High School |
2nd | Nathan Scanlon & Will Teichman | Normal West |
3rd | Jeremy Hitz & Madeline Cermak | Normal West |
4th | Duncan Kovar & Jordan Bey | Olympia High School |
5th | Baley Livingston & Josie Johnson | Charleston |
6th | Shelby Greeson & Karley Levi | Limestone |
1st | Aaron Seifert & Breeann Dawson | Normal West |
2nd | Daniel Yang & Paul Goodin | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Wyatt Phillis & Matthew Langdon | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Lane Andrews & Bailey Inman | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Mecca Muhammad & Mackenzie Flowers | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Tim Merriman & Zachary Spahr | Carbondale Community High School |
7th | Charlee Caudill & Charles Robison | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Alex Taylor & Max Rowe Sutton | Carbondale Community High School |
1st | Ariam Tesfaye | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Malakai Rivas | Limestone |
3rd | Brian Henderson | Olympia High School |
4th | Justin Blackwell | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Lea Young | Heyworth High School |
6th | Bailey Inman | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Ramy Akram Ahmed | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Lily Sronkoski | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Kate Rich | Normal West |
5th | Nick Ginsburg | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Jared Wade | Olympia High School |
1st | Annika Rockhill | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Benjamin Khachaturian | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Anna Flinn | Springfield High School |
4th | Christelle Ponupabi | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Madeline Cermak | Normal West |
6th | Madison Bishop | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
2nd | Josh Hatler | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Sarah Seward-Genung | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Emily Waller | Normal West |
5th | Yoonjoo Moon | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Jack Zinnen | Springfield High School |
1st | Emily Waller | Normal West |
2nd | Catherine McMahan | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Tyler Burch | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Parker Goss | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Ellie Martin | Olympia High School |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Kenyon Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
3rd | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |
4th | Daniel Yang | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Haleigh Doone | Springfield High School |
1st | Sequoyah Lopez | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Jacqueline Keysear | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Shelby Greeson | Limestone |
4th | Taylor Wright | Limestone |
5th | Michael Elderton | Heyworth High School |
6th | Alex Hannan | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
2nd | Rebecca Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Cynthia Jo Tackett | Olympia High School |
4th | Sean Hughes | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
6th | Emily Fink | Carbondale Community High School |
7th | Emily Lewis | Normal West |
1st | Isaiah Spivey | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Reece Thornton | Normal West |
3rd | Ryan Shrier | Normal West |
4th | Baley Livingston | Charleston |
5th | Anna Adams | Georgetown RidgeFarm |
6th | Issac Ekstrand | Carbondale Community High School |
1st | Alyssa Fabry | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Tim Merriman | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Mecca Muhammad | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Ramsey Hendricks | Bloomington High School |
5th | Kate Rich | Normal West |
6th | Isaac Switzer | Charleston |
1st | Tyler DeVault | Olympia High School |
2nd | Sara Conway | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Caitlin Sherwood | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Kalin Tsanov | Charleston |
5th | Josie Johnson | Charleston |
6th | Taylor Sellers | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Breeann Dawson | Normal West |
2nd | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
3rd | Austin Mejdrich | Charleston |
4th | Radia Lahlou | Carbondale Community High School |
5th | Chloe Smith | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Jenny Ye | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Sonie Toe | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Katie Dyer | Heyworth High School |
3rd | Hannah Sellmyer | Bloomington High School |
4th | Aashna Thakur | Bloomington High School |
5th | Cody Mitzelfelt | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Gabi Meissner | Olympia High School |
1st | Amy Daniels | Charleston |
2nd | Ramy Akram Ahmed | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Tegan Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Cynthia Jo Tackett | Olympia High School |
5th | Nick Ginsburg | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Lindsay Vallance | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Sarah Hunt | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Taylor Wright | Limestone |
3rd | Jeremy Hitz | Normal West |
4th | Chelsea Ferrie | Heyworth High School |
5th | Rachael Vargas | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Brianna Stengel | Heyworth High School |
7th | Savannah King | Olympia High School |
8th | Micaylan McDonald | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Megan Odaniell | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Samantha Meismer | Limestone |
3rd | Macey Steinborn | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Rebecca Ferrer | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Andrew Mcallister | Normal West |
1st | Dylan Tiger | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Natalie Nickrent | Carbondale Community High School |
3rd | Nicole Lukehart | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Haley Youhas | Danville High School |
5th | Sonie Toe | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Emma Farley | Springfield High School |
1st | Aaron Nance | Charleston |
2nd | Sara Shane | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Chris Haugen | Champaign Centennial High School |
4th | Sam Bechar | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Radia Lahlou | Carbondale Community High School |
6th | Jenny Ye | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Rachel Stickels | Champaign Centennial High School |
2nd | Mckee Jackson | Bloomington High School |
3rd | Alex Taylor | Carbondale Community High School |
4th | Riley Eubanks | Charleston |
5th | Josh Ward | Champaign Centennial High School |
6th | Paige Woods | Heyworth High School |
1st | Maggie Scudder | Carbondale Community High School |
2nd | Gavin Glass | Pekin Community High School |
Zoe Wavering | Charleston | |
Michele Lee | Carbondale Community High School | |
5th | Will Teichman | Normal West |
6th | Lane Andrews | Pekin Community High School |