Tournament was held on 11/14/2009.
1st | Pekin Community High School | 48 points |
2nd | University High School | 42 points |
3rd | Richwoods High School | 22 points |
4th | Charleston | 19 points |
5th | Olympia High School | 14 points |
1st | Macey Steinborn & Megan Coltrin | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Sarah Argo & Taylor Walston | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Holly Kirby & Meredith Fahey | Limestone |
4th | Jordan Adams & Kris Goss | Limestone |
1st | Zoe Birsa & Austin Travis | Normal West |
2nd | Aaron Hoover & Mickey Greer | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Allie Vaughn & Mitch Remmert | Metamora Township High School |
4th | Elizabeth Wittrig & Andrea Slager | Olympia High School |
5th | Nic Ferrara & Emily Dougan | Normal West |
6th | Breeann Dawson & Reece Ratcliffe | Normal West |
7th | Lauren Wibben & Woody Jones | Tremont High School |
1st | Samuel Filbeck | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Erin Hutchins | University High School |
3rd | Kambria Vance | University High School |
4th | Garrett Medlock | University High School |
5th | Hannah Leahey | Normal Community High School |
6th | Maggie Hemmele | Washington Community High School |
7th | Diana Qiao | Normal Community High School |
1st | Robert Hawkins | Charleston |
2nd | Ashley Mondisa | Champaign Centennial High School |
3rd | Lauren Wibben | Tremont High School |
4th | Gabi Dagit | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Erica McClain | Dunlap High School |
6th | Aaron Hoover | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
2nd | Marissa Booth | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Kendra Ulrich | Limestone |
4th | Breanna Taylor | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Matt Dobill | Normal West |
2nd | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
3rd | Cazzie Reyes | Richwoods High School |
4th | Chris Michels | University High School |
5th | Heather Braman | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Harrison Meece | Normal Community High School |
1st | Miranda Harris & Jared Sanders | Normal West |
2nd | Emily Knapp & Kirsten Petersen | Washington Community High School |
3rd | Laura Briney & Laura Eades | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
4th | Neelika Patel & Rachel Gibson | Dunlap High School |
5th | Jamie King & CJ Johnson | Normal Community High School |
6th | Brinley Zeigler & Herrah Hussain | Mahomet-Seymour High School |
1st | Claire Teichman & Jaron Rhoda | Normal West |
2nd | Josh Ewing & Shannon Kinworthy | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Andrew Desch & Ellyn Lyle | Olympia High School |
4th | Matt Carlberg & Evan Schroeder | Richwoods High School |
5th | Zach Scanlon & Emily Speight | Normal West |
6th | Kieran Miller & Jake Mosher | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Lindsay Stephan | Metamora Township High School |
2nd | Alec Gramm | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Morgan Conklin-Lopez | Normal West |
4th | Brett Murray | Washington Community High School |
5th | Emma Luttrell | Washington Community High School |
6th | Marjorie Miller | Pekin Community High School |
7th | Gage Kile | Charleston |
8th | Bethany Leeds | Bloomington High School |
9th | Frankie Russick | Limestone |
1st | Seth Hannan | Tremont High School |
2nd | Leah Anderson | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Carly Robinson | Normal West |
4th | Ryan Weichmann | Normal West |
5th | Andrew Desch | Olympia High School |
6th | Anna Weis | University High School |
1st | Tyler Ross | Normal West |
2nd | Riley Carey | Normal West |
3rd | Marjorie Miller | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Jon Brattin | Dunlap High School |
5th | Caleb Rassi | Tremont High School |
6th | Marissa Booth | Lincoln Community High School |
7th | Katherine Graham | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Jim Duehr | Normal West |
2nd | Jay Simmons | University High School |
3rd | Max Look | Limestone |
4th | Max Renner | University High School |
5th | James Rego | Metamora Township High School |
6th | Jack Schweers | University High School |
1st | Max Renner | University High School |
2nd | Reece Ratcliffe | Normal West |
3rd | Shardyn Ciota | East Peoria Community High School |
4th | Austin Randall | Charleston |
5th | Kim Conover | East Peoria Community High School |
6th | Kayla McDonough | Washington Community High School |
1st | Matt Dobill | Normal West |
2nd | Raj Kadiyala | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Heather Braman | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Rimple Guron | Bloomington High School |
5th | Jim Duehr | Normal West |
6th | Elora Karim | University High School |
7th | Amber Keyster | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Brittany Thomas | Charleston |
2nd | Morgen Gain | Tremont High School |
3rd | Liz Gum | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Marques Brown | Normal West |
5th | Chelsey Beach | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Malaney Abel | Normal Community High School |
1st | Ryan Weber | Dunlap High School |
2nd | Sarah Hall | Richwoods High School |
3rd | Katy Biddle | University High School |
4th | Jay Daniels | Charleston |
5th | Sabrina Cantrell | Tremont High School |
6th | Sara Shifflet | Olympia High School |
7th | Cazzie Reyes | Richwoods High School |
8th | Rona Hunter | University High School |
1st | Grant Guttschow | University High School |
2nd | Aaron Seifert | Normal West |
3rd | Jon Jolley | Charleston |
4th | Ramy Akram Ahmed | Champaign Centennial High School |
5th | Rachel Weaver | University High School |
6th | Wyatt Phillis | Lincoln Community High School |
1st | Ryan Weichmann | Normal West |
2nd | Josh Ewing | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Shayla Hancock | Pekin Community High School |
4th | Zach Scanlon | Normal West |
5th | Brian Schrad | Normal Community High School |
6th | Eric Pulliam | Normal West |
1st | Sara Shifflet | Olympia High School |
2nd | Cameron Jodlowski | Olympia High School |
3rd | Marques Brown | Normal West |
4th | Morgan Lacefield | Lincoln Community High School |
5th | Miranda Harris | Normal West |
6th | Jessa Stoller | Pekin Community High School |
1st | Sarah Flintgruber | Metamora Township High School |
2nd | Sydney Nelson | Pekin Community High School |
3rd | Hope Nash | Heyworth High School |
4th | Meghan Kuhn | Charleston |
5th | Katherine Burling | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Sarah Shambrook | Normal Community High School |
7th | Emily Dougan | Normal West |
1st | Libby Alesandrini | Pekin Community High School |
2nd | Diana Qiao | Normal Community High School |
3rd | Sydney Maxfield | East Peoria Community High School |
4th | Breille Stanford | East Peoria Community High School |
5th | Madison Oakley | University High School |
6th | Tessa Sheridan | Normal Community High School |
7th | Dom Hudson | Normal Community High School |
1st | Ben Davis | Richwoods High School |
2nd | Sam Misigaro | Limestone |
3rd | Garrett Medlock | University High School |
4th | Anna Dujakovich | Heyworth High School |
5th | Laura Williams | Pekin Community High School |
6th | Morgan Conklin-Lopez | Normal West |
1st | Tegan Follis | Lincoln Community High School |
2nd | Hailee Campbell | Olympia High School |
3rd | Lizzie Underhill | Normal Community High School |
4th | Jayme Johnson | Bloomington High School |
5th | Janelle Cordes | Metamora Township High School |
1st | Mariah Hart | Peoria High School |
2nd | Robert Hawkins | Charleston |
3rd | Chelsey B. Coombs | University High School |
4th | Austin Travis | Normal West |
5th | Lorenda Kirby | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Zoe Birsa | Normal West |
7th | Sydney McClellan | Peoria High School |
1st | Andrew Harvey | East Peoria Community High School |
2nd | Jack McGee | Dunlap High School |
3rd | Grace Sheley | Lincoln Community High School |
4th | Breeann Dawson | Normal West |
5th | Charles Kim | Normal Community High School |
6th | Jared Sanders | Normal West |
7th | Andrew Allan | Champaign Centennial High School |
1st | Chelsey B. Coombs | University High School |
2nd | Elora Karim | University High School |
3rd | Prathyusha Chenji | Bloomington High School |
4th | Evan Schroeder | Richwoods High School |
5th | Shelby Voyles | Lincoln Community High School |
6th | Sarah Mosset | Dunlap High School |
7th | Tony Bierman | Pekin Community High School |
8th | Kambria Vance | University High School |
1st | Haley Link | Normal Community High School |
2nd | Elizabeth Dye | Lincoln Community High School |
3rd | Taylor Walston | Washington Community High School |
4th | Katherine Graham | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Mikka Spencer | Charleston |
6th | Taylor Maxfield | East Peoria Community High School |
1st | Ryan Carrigan | Normal West |
2nd | Whitney Pledger | University High School |
3rd | Ellyn Lyle | Olympia High School |
4th | Laura Williams | Pekin Community High School |
5th | Jay Daniels | Charleston |
6th | Kelsey Briggs | Limestone |